SUPERMARINA the headquarters of the Regia Marina

Order of Battle as of June 10th, 1040

GroupDivisionSquadronHome BaseTypeVesselClassCommanding Officer
1st Naval Squadron5th Battleship Division5th Battleship DivisionTarantoBattleshipConte di CavourCavourAmmiraglio di Squadra Bruno Campioni
1st Naval Squadron5th Battleship Division5th Battleship DivisionTarantoBattleshipGiulio CesareCavourAmmiraglio di Squadra Bruno Campioni
1st Naval Squadron5th Battleship Division7th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerDardoDardo 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Campioni
1st Naval Squadron5th Battleship Division7th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerFrecciaDardo 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron5th Battleship Division7th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerSaettaDardo 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Aimone Campioni
1st Naval Squadron5th Battleship Division7th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerStraleDardo 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Campioni
1st Naval Squadron5th Battleship Division8th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerBalenoDardo 2a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Campioni
1st Naval Squadron5th Battleship Division8th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerFolgoreDardo 2a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Carlo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron5th Battleship Division8th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerFulmineDardo 2a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Campioni
1st Naval Squadron5th Battleship Division8th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerLampoDardo 2a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division14th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerAntonio Da NoliNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division14th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerLeone PancaldoNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division14th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerUgolino VivaldiNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division15th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerAlvise Da MostoNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division15th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerAntonio Da NoliNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division15th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerAntonio PigafettaNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division15th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerGiovanni Da VerazzanoNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division15th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerLanzerotto MaloncelloNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Carlo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division15th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerNicolo’ ZenoNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division16th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerAntoniotto UsodimareNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Vittorio Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division16th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerEmanuele PessagnoNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division16th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerLuca TarigoNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division16th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerNicoloso Da ReccoNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division1st Cruiser SquadronTarantoCruiser – HeavyFiumeZaraAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division1st Cruiser SquadronTarantoCruiser – HeavyGoriziaZaraAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division1st Cruiser SquadronTarantoCruiser – HeavyZaraZaraAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division4th Crusier SquadronTarantoCruiser – LightAlberico da BarbianoCondottieri tipo Di GiussanoAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division4th Crusier SquadronTarantoCruiser – LightAlberto da GiussanoCondottieri tipo Di GiussanoAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division4th Crusier SquadronTarantoCruiser – LightArmando DiazCondottieri tipo CadornaAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division4th Crusier SquadronTarantoCruiser – LightLuigi CadornaCondottieri tipo CadornaAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division4th Crusier SquadronTarantoDestroyerLanciereSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division8th Cruiser SquadronTarantoCruiser – LightGiuseppe GaribaldiCondottieri tipo Duca degli AbruzziAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division8th Cruiser SquadronTarantoCruiser – LightCondottieri tipo Duca degli AbruzziAmmiraglio di Squadra Luigi Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division9th Battleship DivisionTarantoBattleshipLittorioLittorioAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division9th Battleship DivisionTarantoBattleshipVittorio VenetoLittorioAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division9th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerAlfredo OrianiOrianiAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division9th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerGiosue’ CarducciOrianiAmmiraglio di Squadra Carlo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division9th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerVincenzo GiobertiOrianiAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
1st Naval Squadron9th Battleship Division9th Destroyer SquadronTarantoDestroyerVittorio AlfieriOrianiAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Campioni
2nd Naval Squadron2nd Cruiser Division10th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerGrecaleMaestraleAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron2nd Cruiser Division10th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerLibeccioMaestraleAmmiraglio di Squadra Luigi Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron2nd Cruiser Division10th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerMaestraleMaestraleAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron2nd Cruiser Division10th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerSciroccoMaestraleAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron2nd Cruiser Division2nd Cruiser DivisionLa SpeziaCruiser – LightBattolomeo ColleoniCondottieri tipo Di GiussanoAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron2nd Cruiser Division2nd Cruiser DivisionLa SpeziaCruiser – LightGiovanni dalle Bande NereCondottieri tipo Di GiussanoAmmiraglio di Squadra Ferdinando Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron3rd Cruiser Division11th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerArtigliereSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron3rd Cruiser Division11th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerAviereSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron3rd Cruiser Division11th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerCamicia NeraSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron3rd Cruiser Division11th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerGeniereSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Aimone Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron3rd Cruiser Division3rd Cruiser DivisionLa SpeziaCruiser – HeavyBolzanoBolzanoAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron3rd Cruiser Division3rd Cruiser DivisionLa SpeziaCruiser – HeavyTrentoTrentoAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron3rd Cruiser Division3rd Cruiser DivisionLa SpeziaCruiser – HeavyTriesteTrentoAmmiraglio di Squadra Bruno Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron7th Cruiser Division13th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerAlpinoSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron7th Cruiser Division13th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerBersagliereSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron7th Cruiser Division13th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerFuciliereSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron7th Cruiser Division13th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerGranatiereSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron7th Cruiser Division7th Cruiser DivisionLa SpeziaCruiser – LightAttendoloCondottieri tipo MontecuccoliAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron7th Cruiser Division7th Cruiser DivisionLa SpeziaCruiser – LightEmanuele Filiberto Duca d’AostaCondottieri tipo Duca di AostaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron7th Cruiser Division7th Cruiser DivisionLa SpeziaCruiser – LightEugenio di SavoiaCondottieri tipo Duca di AostaAmmiraglio di Squadra Bruno Paladini
2nd Naval Squadron7th Cruiser Division7th Cruiser DivisionLa SpeziaCruiser – LightRaimondo MontecuccoliCondottieri tipo MontecuccoliAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio Paladini
2nd Naval SquadronHeavy Cruiser12th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerAscariSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Paladini
2nd Naval SquadronHeavy Cruiser12th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerCarabiniereSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio Paladini
2nd Naval SquadronHeavy Cruiser12th Destroyer SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerCorazziereSoldati 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio Paladini
Aegean Sea Naval Command8th Torpedo-Boats SquadronRodosTorpedo BoatLibraSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Squadra Luigi Bianchieri
Aegean Sea Naval Command8th Torpedo-Boats SquadronRodosTorpedo BoatLinceSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Squadra Luigi Bianchieri
Aegean Sea Naval Command8th Torpedo-Boats SquadronRodosTorpedo BoatLiraSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Bianchieri
Aegean Sea Naval Command8th Torpedo-Boats SquadronRodosTorpedo BoatLupoSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Bianchieri
Albania Naval CommandAuxiliary UnitsDurrësMinesweeperVedettaVedettaAmmiraglio di Squadra Aimone Tur
Albania Naval CommandAuxiliary UnitsDurrësMinesweeperVigilanteVedettaAmmiraglio di Squadra Carlo Tur
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea Department6th Torpedo-Boat SquadronTarantoDestroyerFrancesco StoccoSirtoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea Department6th Torpedo-Boat SquadronTarantoDestroyerGiuseppe MissoriRosolino PiloAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea Department6th Torpedo-Boat SquadronTarantoDestroyerGiuseppe SirtoriSirtoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea Department6th Torpedo-Boat SquadronTarantoDestroyerRosolino PiloRosolino PiloAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea Department7th Torpedo-Boat SquadronTarantoDestroyerAngelo BassiniLa MasaAmmiraglio di Squadra Carlo Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea Department7th Torpedo-Boat SquadronTarantoDestroyerEnrico CosenzLa MasaAmmiraglio di Squadra Aimone Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea Department7th Torpedo-Boat SquadronTarantoDestroyerGiacomo MediciLa MasaAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea Department7th Torpedo-Boat SquadronTarantoDestroyerNicola FabriziLa MasaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea DepartmentDestroyersTarantoDestroyerAugusto RibotyMaestraleAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea DepartmentDestroyersTarantoDestroyerCarlo MirabelloMaestraleAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea DepartmentLight Cruisers (obsolete)TarantoObsolete ShipBari (ex Pillau)BariAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio Pasetti
Ionian and Lower Adriatic Sea DepartmentLight Cruisers (obsolete)TarantoObsolete Shipex StrassburgTarantoAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Pasetti
Italian East Africa Naval Command3rd Destroyer SquadronMassauaDestroyerCesare BattistiSauroAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Italian East Africa Naval Command3rd Destroyer SquadronMassauaDestroyerDaniele ManinSauroAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Italian East Africa Naval Command3rd Destroyer SquadronMassauaDestroyerFrancesco CrispiSellaAmmiraglio di Squadra Carlo Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Italian East Africa Naval Command3rd Destroyer SquadronMassauaDestroyerFrancesco NulloSauroAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Italian East Africa Naval Command3rd Destroyer SquadronMassauaDestroyerNazario SauroSauroAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Italian East Africa Naval Command3rd Destroyer SquadronMassauaDestroyerQuintino SellaSellaAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Italian East Africa Naval Command5th Destroyer SquadronMassauaDestroyerLeoneLeoneAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Italian East Africa Naval Command5th Destroyer SquadronMassauaDestroyerPanteraLeoneAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Italian East Africa Naval Command5th Destroyer SquadronMassauaDestroyerTigreLeoneAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Italian East Africa Naval CommandTorpedo-BoatsMassauaDestroyerGiovanni AcerbiSirtoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Italian East Africa Naval CommandTorpedo-BoatsMassauaDestroyerVincenzo G. OrsiniSirtoriAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Balsamo di Specchia Normandia
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerBoreaTurbineAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerEsperoTurbineAmmiraglio di Armata Riccardo Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerGenerale Achille PapaCantoneAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerGenerale Antonio CascinoCantoneAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerGenerale Antonio ChinottoCantoneAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerGenerale Carlo MontanariCantoneAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerOstroTurbineAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerZeffiroTurbineAmmiraglio di Armata Inigo Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department3rd Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerGenerale Antonio CantoneCantoneAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department3rd Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerGenerale Marcello PrestinariCantoneAmmiraglio di Armata Riccardo Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department4th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatOrioneOrsa 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department4th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatOrsaOrsa 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department4th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatPerseoSpica tipo PerseoAmmiraglio di Armata Inigo Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department4th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatProcioneOrsa 1a SerieAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department9th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerAlvise Da MostoNavigatoriAmmiraglio di Armata Inigo Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department9th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatCanopoSpica tipo ClimeneAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department9th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatCassiopeaSpica tipo ClimeneAmmiraglio di Armata Aimone Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department1st Torpedo-Boat Flotilla13th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatCalipsoSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department1st Torpedo-Boat Flotilla13th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatCalliopeSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department1st Torpedo-Boat Flotilla13th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatCirceSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Bruno Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department1st Torpedo-Boat Flotilla13th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatClioSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Ferdinando Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department1st Torpedo-Boat Flotilla14th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatPalladeSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Carlo Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department1st Torpedo-Boat Flotilla14th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatPartenopeSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Aimone Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department1st Torpedo-Boat Flotilla14th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatPleiadiSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Ferdinando Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department1st Torpedo-Boat Flotilla14th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatPolluceSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla12th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatAlderabanSpica tipo PerseoAmmiraglio di Armata Inigo Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla12th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatAltairSpica tipo PerseoAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla12th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatAndromedaSpica tipo PerseoAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla12th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatAntaresSpica tipo PerseoAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla1st Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatAironeSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla1st Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatAlcioneSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla1st Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatAretusaSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla1st Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesTorpedo BoatArielSpica tipo AlcioneAmmiraglio di Armata Riccardo Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla5th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerGiuseppe Cesare AbbaRosolino PiloAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla5th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerGiuseppe DezzaRosolino PiloAmmiraglio di Armata Inigo Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla5th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerGiuseppe La FarinaLa MasaAmmiraglio di Armata Aimone Pini
Lower Tyrrenhian Sea Department2nd Torpedo-Boat Flotilla5th Torpedo-Boat SquadronNaplesDestroyerSimone SchiaffinoRosolino PiloAmmiraglio di Armata Mario Pini
Lybia Naval Command11th Torpedo-Boat SquadronBenghaziTorpedo BoatCastoreSpica tipo ClimeneAmmiraglio di Divisione Aimone Brivonesi
Lybia Naval Command11th Torpedo-Boat SquadronBenghaziTorpedo BoatCentauroSpica tipo ClimeneAmmiraglio di Divisione Inigo Brivonesi
Lybia Naval Command11th Torpedo-Boat SquadronBenghaziTorpedo BoatCignoSpica tipo ClimeneAmmiraglio di Divisione Vladimiro Brivonesi
Lybia Naval Command11th Torpedo-Boat SquadronBenghaziTorpedo BoatClimeneSpica tipo ClimeneAmmiraglio di Divisione Vladimiro Brivonesi
Lybia Naval Command1st Destroyer SquadronBenghaziDestroyerAcquiloneTurbineAmmiraglio di Divisione Mario Brivonesi
Lybia Naval Command1st Destroyer SquadronBenghaziDestroyerEuroTurbineAmmiraglio di Divisione Mario Brivonesi
Lybia Naval Command1st Destroyer SquadronBenghaziDestroyerNemboTurbineAmmiraglio di Divisione Mario Brivonesi
Lybia Naval Command1st Destroyer SquadronBenghaziDestroyerTurbineTurbineAmmiraglio di Divisione Mario Brivonesi
Lybia Naval CommandHeavy Cruiser (obsolete)BenghaziObsolete ShipSan GiorgioSan GiorgioAmmiraglio di Divisione Ferdinando Brivonesi
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group11th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicEnrico TazzoliCalviAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group11th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicEttore FieramoscaFieramoscaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group11th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicGiuseppe FinziCalviAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group11th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicPietro CalviCalviAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group12th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicComandante CappelliniMarcelloAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group12th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicComandante Faa Di BrunoMarcelloAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group12th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicGlaucoGlaucoAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group12th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicMocenigoMarcelloAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group12th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicOtariaGlaucoAmmiraglio di Squadra Ferdinando Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group12th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicVenieroMarcelloAmmiraglio di Squadra Vittorio Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group13th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalBerilloPerlaAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group13th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalGemmaPerlaAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group13th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalOnicePerlaAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group14th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalArgoArgoAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group14th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalIridePerlaAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group14th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalVelellaArgoAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group15th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalAscianghiAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group15th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalGondarAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group15th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalNeghelliAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Bruno Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group15th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalScirèAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group16th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeFocaFocaAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group16th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – MinelayingMiccaMiccaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group17th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalH1HollandAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group17th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalH2HollandAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group17th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalH4HollandAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group17th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalH6HollandAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet1st Submarine Group17th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalH8HollandAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet2nd Submarine Group21st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicDandoloMarcelloAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet2nd Submarine Group21st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicMarcelloMarcelloAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet2nd Submarine Group21st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicProvanaMarcelloAmmiraglio di Squadra Carlo Falangola
Submarine Fleet2nd Submarine Group22nd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicBarbarigoMarcelloAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio Falangola
Submarine Fleet2nd Submarine Group22nd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicEmoMarcelloAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet2nd Submarine Group22nd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicGuglielmo MarconiMarconiAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet2nd Submarine Group22nd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicLeonardo Da VinciMarconiAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet2nd Submarine Group22nd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicMorosiniMarcelloAmmiraglio di Squadra Aimone Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group31st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeBausanPisaniAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group31st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeDes GeneysPisaniAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group31st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeMarcantonio ColonnaPisaniAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group31st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeVettor PisaniPisaniAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group33rd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeCiro MenottiBandieraAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group33rd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeFratelli BandieraBandieraAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group33rd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeLuciano ManaraBandieraAmmiraglio di Squadra Carlo Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group33rd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeSantorre SantarosaBandieraAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group34th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeDa ProcidaMameliAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group34th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeMameliMameliAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group34th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangePier CapponiMameliAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group34th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeSperiMameliAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group35th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalBeilulAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group35th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalDurboAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet3rd Submarine Group35th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalTembienAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Carlo Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group40th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicAntonio SciesaBalillaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group40th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicBalillaBalillaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group40th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicMillelireBalillaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group40th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicTotiBalillaAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group41st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicAlpino BagnoliniLiuzziAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group41st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicCapitano TarantiniLiuzziAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group41st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicConsole Generale LiuzziLiuzziAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group42nd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – OceanicBrinBrinAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group43rd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeRuggiero SettimoSettembriniAmmiraglio di Squadra Aimone Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group43rd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeSettembriniSettembriniAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group44th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalAnfitriteSirenaAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group45th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalSalpaArgonautaAmmiraglio di Squadra Bruno Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group45th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalSerpenteArgonautaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group46th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalDagaburAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group46th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalDessièAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group46th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalUarsciekAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group46th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalUebi ScebeliAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group47th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalAmbraPerlaAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group47th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalMalachitePerlaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group47th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalRubinoSirenaAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group48th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalOndinaSirenaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group49th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeAtropoFocaAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group49th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeSantorre SantarosaBandieraAmmiraglio di Squadra Carlo Falangola
Submarine Fleet4th Submarine Group49th Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – Medium RangeZoeaFocaAmmiraglio di Squadra Falangola
Submarine Fleet7th Submarine Group71st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalAduaAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet7th Submarine Group71st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalAlagiAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet7th Submarine Group71st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalAradamAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro Falangola
Submarine Fleet7th Submarine Group71st Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalAxumAduaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet7th Submarine Group72nd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalCoralloPerlaAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo Falangola
Submarine Fleet7th Submarine Group72nd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalDiasproPerlaAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo Falangola
Submarine Fleet7th Submarine Group72nd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalMedusaArgonautaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Submarine Fleet7th Submarine Group72nd Submarine SquadronLa SpeziaSubmarine – CoastalTurchesePerlaAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario Falangola
Upper Adriatic Sea Department15th Torpedo-Boat SquadronVeniceDestroyerCofienzaPalestroAmmiraglio di Armata Riccardo di Savoia
Upper Adriatic Sea Department15th Torpedo-Boat SquadronVeniceDestroyerPalestroPalestroAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro di Savoia
Upper Adriatic Sea Department15th Torpedo-Boat SquadronVeniceDestroyerSan MartinoPalestroAmmiraglio di Armata Mario di Savoia
Upper Adriatic Sea Department15th Torpedo-Boat SquadronVeniceDestroyerSolferinoPalestroAmmiraglio di Armata Mario di Savoia
Upper Adriatic Sea DepartmentHeavy Cruiser PolaVeniceCruiser – HeavyPolaZaraAmmiraglio di Armata Ferdinando di Savoia
Upper Adriatic Sea DepartmentHeavy Cruiser PolaVeniceCruiser – HeavyPolaZaraAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro di Savoia
Upper Adriatic Sea DepartmentTorpedo-Boat GiovanniniVeniceEscort GunboatErnestro GiovanniniAndrea BafineAmmiraglio di Armata Vladimiro di Savoia
Upper Tyrrenhian Sea Department10th Torpedo-Boat SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerGiacinto CariniLa MasaAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio di Savoia
Upper Tyrrenhian Sea Department10th Torpedo-Boat SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerGiuseppe La MasaLa MasaAmmiraglio di Squadra Antonio di Savoia
Upper Tyrrenhian Sea Department10th Torpedo-Boat SquadronLa SpeziaTorpedo BoatPerseoSpica tipo PerseoAmmiraglio di Squadra Vladimiro di Savoia
Upper Tyrrenhian Sea Department10th Torpedo-Boat SquadronLa SpeziaTorpedo BoatSagittarioSpica tipo PerseoAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario di Savoia
Upper Tyrrenhian Sea Department10th Torpedo-Boat SquadronLa SpeziaTorpedo BoatSirioSpica tipo PerseoAmmiraglio di Squadra Ferdinando di Savoia
Upper Tyrrenhian Sea Department10th Torpedo-Boat SquadronLa SpeziaTorpedo BoatVegaSpica tipo PerseoAmmiraglio di Squadra Mario di Savoia
Upper Tyrrenhian Sea Department16th Torpedo-Boat SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerCastelfitardoCurtatoneAmmiraglio di Squadra Bruno di Savoia
Upper Tyrrenhian Sea Department16th Torpedo-Boat SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerCatalafimiCurtatoneAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo di Savoia
Upper Tyrrenhian Sea Department16th Torpedo-Boat SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerCurtatoreCurtatoneAmmiraglio di Squadra Inigo di Savoia
Upper Tyrrenhian Sea Department16th Torpedo-Boat SquadronLa SpeziaDestroyerMozambanoCurtatoneAmmiraglio di Squadra Riccardo di Savoia