Submarines Captains

Note: ranks are abbreviate in the Italian format. The corresponding British and American ranks are documented here.

CaptainBoatBoat LostAreaFrom – To
T.V. Ottorino BeltramiAcciaioMed10-1941 – 11-1942
T.V. Vittorio PescatoreAcciaioXMed11-1942 – 7-1943
C.C. Giuseppe Roselli LorenziniAduaMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Luigi RiccardiAduaXMed6-1940 – 9-1941
T.V. Giovanni BonadiesAlabastroXMed5-1942 – 9-1942
T.V. Giulio ContreasAlagiMed6-1940 – 6-1941
T.V. Sergio PucciniAlagiMed6-1941 – 6-1942
C.F. Mario LeoniAlessandro MalaspinaAtlantic6-1940 – 8-1940
T.V. Prini GiulianoAlessandro MalaspinaXAtlantic?-? – 9-1941
C.C. Franco Tosoni PittoniAlpino BagnoliniMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Giulio ChialambertoAlpino BagnoliniAtlantic6-1940 – 7-1941
C.C. Mario TeiAlpino BagnoliniAtlantic9-1941 – 5-1942
T.V. Ferdinando CorsiAlpino BagnoliniAtlantic7-1941 – 9-1941
T.V. Angelo AmendoliaAlpino BagnoliniAtlantic5-1942 – 4-1943
T.V. Aldo CongedoAlpino BagnoliniAtlantic4-1943 – 9-1943
T.V. Mario ArilloAmbraMed6-1940 – 3-1941
C.C. Renato FerriniAmbraMed3-1941 – 7-1943
C.C. Virgilio SpigaiAmetistaMed6-1940 – 7-1941
C.F. Alberto GinocchioAmetistaXMed7-1941 – 9-1943
C.C. Giuseppe Roselli LorenziniAmmiraglio CagniAtlantic10-1941 – 6-1943
C.C. Carlo LiannazzaAmmiraglio CagniMed8-1941 – 10-1941
C.C. Alfredo MusottoAmmiraglio CaraccioloXMed9-1940 – 12-1941
T.V. Vincenzo D’AmatoAmmiraglio MilloXMed7-1940 – 3-1942
C.C. Gustavo MinieroAmmiraglio Saint BonXMed3-1940 – 1-1942
T.V. Bruno GhersinaAnfitriteXMed6-1940 – 3-1941
T.V. Raul GallettiAntonio SciesaXMed6-1940 – 11-1942
T.V. Oscar GranAradamMed6-1940 – 4-1942
C.C. Giuseppe BianchiniAradamMed11-1942 – 6-1940
T.V. Carlo ForniAradamMed4-1942 – 11-1942
C.C. Marino SalvatoriArchimedeAtlantic8-1940 – 5-1941
T.V. Elio SignoriniArchimedeRed Sea6-1940 – 8-1940
C.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaArchimedeAtlantic5-1941 – 5-1942
C.C. Guido SaccardoArchimedeXAtlantic5-1942 – 4-1943
T.V. Renato FrascollaArgentoMed5-1942 – 1-1943
T.V. Leo MasinaArgentoXMed1-1943 – 8-1943
T.V. Giulio ContreasArgoMed10-1940 – 4-1942
T.V. Alberto CrepasArgoAtlantic6-1940 – 10-1940
T.V. Pasquale GigliArgoMed4-1942 – 5-1942
T.V. Arcangelo GilibertiArgoMed5-1942 – 6-1943
T.V. Vittorio Cavicchia ScalamontiArgonautaXMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Ugo GelliAscianghiMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Olinto Di SerioAscianghiMed6-1940 – 9-1941
T.V. Rodolfo BombigAscianghiMed9-1941 – 8-1942
S.T.V. Mario FioriniAscianghiXMed11-1942 – 7-1943
C.C. Rino ErierAscianghiMed8-1942 – 11-1942
T.V. Pasquale BeltrameAsteriaMed11-1941 – 7-1942
T.V. Alfredo MoroneAsteriaXMed7-1942 – 2-1943
C.C. Bandino BandiniAtropoMed10-1940 – 5-1941
C.F. Luigi CaneschiAtropoMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Beppino MancaAtropoMed6-1940 – 10-1940
C.C. Pietro AbateAtropoMed10-1941 – 6-1942
C.C. Guido D’AlterioAtropoMed5-1941 – 7-1941
T.V. Libero SauroAtropoMed7-1941 – 10-1941
T.V. Eredio CalzingaAtropoMed6-1942 – 8-1943
T.V. Mario PriggioneAvorioMed6-1940 – 11-1942
T.V. Leone FiorentiniAvorioXMed11-1942 – 2-1943
C.C. Emilio GariazzoAxumMed6-1940 – 6-1941
C.C. Renato FerriniAxumMed6-1941 – 7-1942
T.V. Giovanni SorrentinoAxumMed7-1942 – 9-1943
C.C. Ildebrando De PaulisBaiamontiMed6-1940 – 4-1941
C.C. Bruno PilliBaiamontiMed4-1941 – 3-1942
C.C. Raffaele AllegriBaiamontiMed3-1942 – 11-1942
C.C. Michele MorisaniBalillaMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Giulio GhiglieriBarbarigoMed6-1940 – 7-1940
C.C. Francesco MurziBarbarigoAtlantic7-1940 – 7-1941
C.C. Roberto RigoliBarbarigoAtlantic10-1941 – 1-1943
C.C. Enzo GrossiBarbarigoAtlantic7-1941 – 10-1941
T.V. Umberto De JulioBarbarigoXAtlantic1-1943 – 6-1943
C.C. Paolo VigliasindiBeilulMed6-1940 – 7-1940
C.C. Francesco PedrottiBeilulMed7-1940 – 12-1941
T.V. Pasquale BeltrameBeilulMed12-1941 – 7-1943
T.V. Camillo Milesi FerrettiBerilloXMed6-1940 – 10-1940
C.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniBrinMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Luigi AndreottiBrinMed6-1940 – 11-1942
T.V. Cesare BuldriniBronzoMed1-1942 – 6-1942
T.V. Antonio GherardiBronzoXMed6-1942 – 7-1943
C.C. Alfredo laschiCapitano TarantiniXAtlantic6-1940 – 12-1940
S.T.V. Enrico FarolfiCB 1Black Sea10-1941 – 6-1942
S.T.V. Matteo NardonCB 1Black Sea1-1941 – 9-1943
T.V. Enrico Lesen D’AstonCB 1Black Sea1-1941 – 10-1941
G.M. Giovanni ReCB 1Black Sea6-1942 – 7-1943
S.T.V. Alfredo PerioliCB 10Black Sea8-1943 – 8-1943
S.T.V. Duilio BenaCB 11Black Sea8-1943 – 7-1943
S.T.V. Riccardo VallesCB 12Black Sea8-1943 – 8-1943
S.T.V. Francesco GallinaroCB 13Med?-? – 3-1945
S.T.V. Giuseppe TendiCB 16Black Sea?-? – 9-1943
S.T.V. Giuseppe TendiCB 16Med?-? – ?-?
G.M. Gabriele BattistiniCB 17Black Sea?-? – 9-1943
S.T.G.N. Antonio KenichCB 18Black Sea?-? – 9-1943
G.M. Alberto ColettiCB 18Med?-? – ?-?
G.M. Danilo ColucciCB 19Black Sea?-? – 9-1943
S.T.V. Serafino CorioCB 2Black Sea1-1941 – 5-1941
S.T.V. Attilio RussoCB 2Black Sea5-1941 – 9-1941
S.T.V. Arrigo BarbiCB 2Black Sea9-1941 – 12-1942
G.M. Gabriele BattistiniCB 2Black Sea12-1942 – 4-1944
S.T.V. Antonio GalanteCB 20Black Sea?-? – 9-1943
G.M. Paolo De NicolaCB 21Med?-? – ?-?
S.T.V. Antonio GalanteCB 22Med?-? – 3-1945
G.M. Gabriele BattistiniCB 3Black Sea6-1942 – 7-1943
T.V. Giovanni SorrentinoCB 3Black Sea5-1943 – 6-1942
T.V. Ennio SurianoCB 4Black Sea5-1941 – 8-1941
S.T.V. Armando SibilleCB 4Black Sea8-1941 – 8-1943
S.T.V. Enrico FarolfiCB 5Black Sea5-1941 – 9-1941
S.T.V. Francesco GallinaroCB 6Black Sea5-1941 – 9-1941
S.T.V. Enrico FarolfiCB 6Black Sea9-1941 – 12-1942
G.M. Alberto ColettiCB 6Black Sea12-1942 – 9-1943
G.M. Gabriele BattistiniCB 6Black Sea9-1943 – 8-1944
S.T.V. Giuseppe SanseverinoCB 8Black Sea?-? – 8-1943
S.T.V Eolo LorenzettiCB 9Black Sea8-1943 – 8-1943
C.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoCiro MenottiMed6-1940 – 3-1941
T.V. Giovanni ManuntaCiro MenottiMed12-1941 – 7-1943
C.C. Claudio CelliCiro MenottiMed3-1941 – 12-1941
T.V. Enzo MarianoCiro MenottiMed7-1943 – 8-1943
T.V. Raffaele AmicarelliCobaltoXMed3-1942 – 10-1942
C.C. Cristiano MasiComandante CappelliniMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Salvatore TodaroComandante CappelliniAtlantic6-1940 – 9-1940
T.V. Aldo LenziComandante CappelliniAtlantic9-1940 – 12-1941
T.V. Marco RevedinComandante CappelliniAtlantic12-1941 – 5-1942
C.C. Walter AuconiComandante CappelliniAtlantic5-1942 – 5-1943
C.C. Aldo EnriciComandante Faa Di BrunoXAtlantic6-1940 – 10-1940
C.C. Lorenzo BezziConsole Generale LiuzziXMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Gino AndreaniCoralloMed9-1940 – 4-1942
C.C. Loris AlbaneseCoralloMed6-1940 – 9-1940
T.V. Guido GuidiCoralloXMed4-1942 – 12-1942
T.V. Ludovico GrionCorridoniMed7-1940 – 2-1941
C.C. Manlio MinucciCorridoniMed6-1940 – 7-1940
T.V. Ugo GentiliCorridoniMed2-1941 – 7-1941
T.V. Armando RossoCorridoniMed9-1941 – 7-1942
C.C. Giovanni CunsoloCorridoniMed7-1941 – 9-1941
T.V. Giandaniele AsquintCorridoniMed11-1942 – 8-1943
S.T.V. Plinio PagniCorridoniMed7-1942 – 11-1942
T.V. Giacomo ScanoDa ProcidaMed11-1940 – 3-1941
C.C. Guido D’AlterioDa ProcidaMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Gabriele AndolfiDa ProcidaMed6-1940 – 11-1940
C.C. Loris AlbaneseDa ProcidaMed3-1941 – 4-1941
C.C. Gustavo LovatelliDa ProcidaMed4-1941 – 9-1941
T.V. Domenico RomanoDagaburMed8-1940 – 3-1941
T.V. Eugenio GattiDagaburMed6-1940 – 8-1940
T.V. Renato PecoriDagaburXMed12-1941 – 8-1942
C.C. Alberto TorriDagaburMed3-1941 – 12-1941
C.C. Riccardo BorisDandoloMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Walter AuconiDandoloMed6-1940 – 11-1941
C.C. Alberto CampanellaDandoloMed11-1941 – 7-1942
T.V. Aldo TurcioDandoloMed11-1942 – 7-1943
T.V. Giovanni FebbraroDandoloAtlantic7-1942 – 8-1942
T.V. Giacomo ScanoDandoloMed8-1942 – 11-1942
T.V. Mario ViolanteDelfinoXMed11-1940 – 3-1943
T.V. Giuseppe AicardiDelfinoMed6-1940 – 7-1940
C.C. Alberto CerrioneDelfinoMed7-1940 – 11-1940
T.V. Mario BiaginiDes GeneysMed9-1940 – 1-1941
C.C. Antonio CuzzanitiDes GeneysMed6-1940 – 9-1940
T.V. Giovanni CantuDes GeneysMed9-1940 – 9-1940
C.C. Francesco MurziDes GeneysMed1-1941 – 1-1941
C.C. Giulio GhiglieriDes GeneysMed1-1941 – 6-1941
C.C. Fausto SestiniDessièMed6-1940 – 8-1940
T.V. Renato ScandolaDessièMed11-1940 – 8-1942
T.V. Adriano PiniDessièMed8-1940 – 11-1940
T.V. Alberto GoriniDessièXMed8-1942 – 11-1942
T.V. Angelo ParlaDiamanteXMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Giuseppe MellinaDiasproMed6-1940 – 7-1940
C.C. Antonio DottaDiasproMed7-1940 – 7-1941
T.V. Alberto DonatoDiasproMed7-1941 – 7-1943
T.V. Emilio BottaDiasproMed7-1943 – 9-1943
T.V. Armando AcanforaDurboXMed6-1940 – 10-1940
C.C. Carlo LiannazzaEmoMed6-1940 – 7-1940
T.V. Giuseppe FrancoEmoXMed12-1940 – 11-1942
C.C. Giuseppe Roselli LorenziniEmoAtlantic7-1940 – 12-1940
C.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoEnrico TazzoliAtlantic10-1940 – 4-1941
C.C. Vittore RaccanelliEnrico TazzoliAtlantic6-1940 – 10-1940
T.V. Giuseppe CaitoEnrico TazzoliXAtlantic4-1941 – 5-1943
C.C. Cristiano MasiEttore FieramoscaMed12-1940 – 3-1941
C.C. Giuseppe MellinaEttore FieramoscaMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Beppino MancaEttore FieramoscaMed6-1940 – 12-1940
C.C. Livio PiomartaFerrarisAtlantic6-1940 – 3-1941
T.V. Filippo FloresFerrarisXAtlantic3-1941 – 10-1941
T.V. Girolamo AcuntoFisaliaXMed6-1940 – 9-1941
T.V. Francesco CaprileFluttoXMed3-1943 – 7-1943
C.C. Mario GilibertoFocaXMed6-1940 – 10-1940
T.V. Giovanni CelesteFR 111XMed1-1943 – 2-1943
T.V. Renato PelellaFratelli BandieraMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Carlo ForniFratelli BandieraMed10-1940 – 8-1941
T.V. Pietro ProsperiniFratelli BandieraMed6-1940 – 10-1940
C.C. Giulio GhiglieriFratelli BandieraMed8-1941 – 11-1942
T.V. Mario BaroglioGalateaMed6-1940 – 3-1942
T.V. Carlo CrucianiGalateaMed3-1942 – 11-1942
C.C. Corrado NardiGalileiXRed Sea6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Renato SpanoGalvaniXRed Sea6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Guido Cordero di MontezemoloGemmaXMed6-1940 – 10-1940
T.V. Gaspare CavallinaGiadaMed12-1941 – 6-1942
T.V. Giovanni GrilloneGiadaMed6-1942 – 9-1943
C.C. Alberto DominiciGiuseppe FinziAtlantic6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Ugo GiudiceGiuseppe FinziAtlantic6-1940 – 8-1941
T.V. Angelo AmendoliaGiuseppe FinziAtlantic8-1941 – 12-1942
T.V. Mario RossettoGiuseppe FinziAtlantic12-1942 – 2-1943
T.V. Nicola DellinoGiuseppe FinziAtlantic2-1943 – 9-1943
T.V. Luigi BaroniGlaucoXAtlantic9-1940 – 1-1941
C.F. Candido CorvettiGlaucoMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Giuseppe MellinaGlaucoAtlantic6-1940 – 9-1940
T.V. Francesco BrunettiGondarXMed6-1940 – 9-1940
C.C. Innocenzo RagusaGorgoXMed11-1942 – 5-1943
T.V. Leo SpositoGranitoXMed3-1942 – 11-1942
T.V. Mario Paolo PollinaGuglielmo MarconiAtlantic6-1940 – 6-1941
C.C. Livio PiomartaGuglielmo MarconiXAtlantic7-1940 – 10-1941
C.C. Giulio ChialambertoGuglielmo MarconiMed6-1941 – 7-1940
C.F. Gino SpagoneGuglielmottiAtlantic9-1940 – 5-1941
C.C. Carlo TucciGuglielmottiRed Sea6-1940 – 9-1940
C.C. Federico TamburiniGuglielmottiXMed5-1941 – 3-1942
T.V. Francesco BrunettiIrideXMed6-1940 – 8-1940
C.C. Gustavo MinieroJaleaMed6-1940 – 3-1941
C.C. Claudio CelliJaleaMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Vincenzo PolitiJantinaXMed6-1940 – 7-1941
T.V. Pietro RiccominiLafolèXMed6-1940 – 10-1940
C.C. Ferdinando CaldaLeonardo Da VinciAtlantic6-1940 – 9-1940
C.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniLeonardo Da VinciAtlantic9-1940 – 11-1941
C.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaLeonardo Da VinciXAtlantic11-1941 – 5-1943
T.V. Gaspare CavallinaLuciano ManaraMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Salvatore TodaroLuciano ManaraMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Antonio De GiacomoLuigi TorelliAtlantic11-1940 – 4-1941
C.C. Salvatore PelosiLuigi TorelliXRed Sea6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Aldo CocchiaLuigi TorelliAtlantic6-1940 – 10-1940
C.F. Primo LongobardoLuigi TorelliAtlantic10-1940 – 11-1940
T.V. Augusto MiglioriniLuigi TorelliAtlantic4-1941 – 6-1942
T.V.c. Enrico GropalloLuigi TorelliAtlantic6-1942 – 6-1943
T.V. Alfredo MoroneMacallèXMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Enrico BertarelliMaggiore BaraccaAtlantic7-1940 – 8-1940
T.V. Giorgio VianiMaggiore BaraccaXAtlantic8-1940 – 9-1941
T.V. Enzo ZanniMalachiteMed6-1940 – 3-1941
C.C. Renato D’EliaMalachiteMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Alpinolo CintiMalachiteXMed3-1941 – 2-1943
C.C. Nicola MaioranaMameliMed6-1940 – 7-1940
T.V. Luigi AndreottiMarcantonio BragadinMed10-1940 – 1-1942
C.C. Bandino BandiniMarcantonio BragadinMed6-1940 – 7-1940
C.C. Mario VannutelliMarcantonio BragadinMed7-1940 – 10-1940
C.C. Bruno PilliMarcantonio ColonnaMed10-1940 – 1-1941
T.V. Guido GozziMarcantonio ColonnaMed6-1940 – 10-1940
C.C. Carlo Alberto TeppatiMarcelloXAtlantic6-1940 – 2-1941
S.T.V. Attilio RussoMareaMed5-1943 – 9-1943
C.C. Enzo GrossiMedusaMed6-1940 – 9-1940
T.V. Enrico BeveriniMedusaXMed?-? – 1-1942
C.C. Guido D’AlterioMiccaMed8-1940 – 2-1941
C.F. Vittorio MeneghiniMiccaMed6-1940 – 6-1940
S.T.V. Luigi GinocchioMiccaMed6-1940 – 8-1940
C.C. Alberto GaleazziMiccaMed2-1941 – 5-1942
C.C. Pietro AbateMiccaMed5-1942 – 6-1943
T.V. Paolo ScrobognaMiccaXMed6-1943 – 7-1943
C.C. Franco Tosoni PittoniMichele BianchiXAtlantic8-1940 – 7-1941
C.C. Adalberto GiovanniniMichele BianchiMed6-1940 – 8-1940
C.C. Fosco De Rosa De LeoMillelireMed6-1940 – 11-1940
C.C. Paolo MonechiMocenigoMed11-1940 – 3-1942
C.C. Vittore CarminatiMocenigoMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Alberto AgostiniMocenigoAtlantic6-1940 – 11-1940
T.V. Alberto LonghiMocenigoXMed3-1942 – 5-1943
C.C. Athos FraternaleMorosiniAtlantic6-1940 – 4-1941
C.C. Alfredo CriscuoloMorosiniMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Francesco D’AlessandroMorosiniXAtlantic4-1941 – 8-1942
C.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniMurenaMed8-1943 – 9-1943
T.V. Luigi BaroniNaiadeMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Pietro NotarbartoloNaiadeXMed6-1940 – 12-1940
C.C. Gioacchino PolizziNaniXAtlantic6-1940 – 1-1941
T.V. Ludovico GrionNarvaloXMed9-1940 – 1-1943
T.V. Giuseppe CaitoNarvaloMed6-1940 – 9-1940
C.C. Alberto CampanellaNautiloMed7-1943 – 9-1943
C.C. Carlo FerracutiNeghelliXMed6-1940 – 1-1941
C.C. Mario SpanoNereideMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Augusto MiglioriniNereideMed6-1940 – 7-1941
T.V. Renato ScandolaNereideXMed7-1941 – 7-1943
T.V. Carlo GirosiNichelioMed7-1942 – 10-1942
C.C. Claudio CelliNichelioMed10-1942 – 12-1943
T.V. Ugo EsmenardNichelioMed12-1943 – ?-?
T.V. Corrado Dal PozzoOndinaMed6-1940 – 6-1941
T.V. Vincenzo D’AmatoOndinaMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Gabriele AndolfiOndinaXMed6-1941 – 9-1942
C.C. Gustavo LovatelliOniceMed10-1940 – 3-1941
T.V. Ferdinando BoggettiOniceMed6-1940 – 10-1940
C.C. Bruno ZelikOniceMed3-1941 – 3-1942
T.V. Alberto GoriniOtariaMed9-1940 – 6-1942
C.C. Giuseppe VocaturoOtariaAtlantic6-1940 – 9-1940
T.V. Bruno NappPerlaAtlantic12-1940 – 2-1942
C.C. Mario PouchainPerlaRed Sea6-1940 – 12-1940
T.V. Giovanni CelestePerlaMed2-1942 – 5-1942
T.V. Gioacchino VenturaPerlaMed5-1942 – 7-1942
C.C. Romeo RomeiPier CapponiXMed6-1940 – 3-1941
C.C. Giuseppe CaridiPietro CalviAtlantic6-1940 – 7-1940
C.C. Emilio OlivieriPietro CalviAtlantic7-1940 – 8-1941
C.F. Primo LongobardoPietro CalviXAtlantic8-1941 – 9-1942
C.C. Innocenzo RagusaPlatinoMed10-1941 – 3-1942
T.V. Vittorio Patrelli CampagnanoPlatinoMed11-1942 – 1-1943
C.C. Roberto RigoliPlatinoMed3-1942 – 11-1942
T.V Giovanni LorenzottiPorfidoXMed1-1942 – 12-1942
C.C. Ugo BottiProvanaXMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Renato D’EliaReginaldo GiulianiAtlantic6-1940 – 3-1941
C.C. Bruno ZelikReginaldo GiulianiMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Vittore RaccanelliReginaldo GiulianiAtlantic3-1941 – 4-1941
C.C. Adalberto GiovanniniReginaldo GiulianiAtlantic4-1941 – 4-1942
C.F. Giovanni BrunoReginaldo GiulianiAtlantic4-1942 – 5-1943
C.C. Mario TeiReginaldo GiulianiAtlantic5-1943 – 9-1943
T.V. Salvatore VassalloRemoXMed6-1943 – 7-1943
T.V. Alberto CrepasRomoloXMed6-1943 – 7-1943
T.V. Luigi TrebbiRubinoXMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Mario SpanoRuggiero SettimoMed6-1940 – 1-1941
T.V. Giovanni CantuRuggiero SettimoMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Renato GuagniSalpaXMed7-1940 – 6-1941
C.C. Antonio BiondoSalpaMed6-1940 – 7-1940
T.V. Giuseppe SimonettiSantorre SantarosaXMed10-1940 – 1-1943
C.C. Guido CosciaSantorre SantarosaMed6-1940 – 10-1940
T.V. Adriano PiniScirèMed6-1940 – 7-1940
C.C. Junio Valerio BorgheseScirèMed7-1940 – 12-1941
C.C. Bruno ZelikScirèXMed12-1941 – 8-1942
C.C. Antonio DottaSerpenteMed6-1940 – 12-1940
C.C. Raffaele AllegriSerpenteXMed9-1941 – 9-1943
C.C. Renato FerriniSerpenteMed12-1941 – 9-1941
C.C. Alcide BardiSettembriniMed6-1940 – 8-1940
C.C. Mario ResioSettembriniMed4-1941 – 11-1941
T.V. Rodolfo ScarelliSirenaMed6-1940 – 4-1941
T.V. Raul GallettiSirenaMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Giuseppe SavareseSirenaMed11-1941 – 9-1943
T.V. Vincenzo D’AmatoSmeraldoMed6-1940 – 3-1941
T.V. Carlo TodaroSmeraldoMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Bartolomeo La PennaSmeraldoXMed3-1941 – 9-1941
C.C. Mario VannutelliSperiMed6-1940 – 3-1941
T.V. Carlo GirosiSperiMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Enzo GrossiSperiMed3-1941 – 6-1941
C.C. Rino ErierSperiMed6-1941 – 8-1943
C.C. Claudio CelliSperiMed8-1943 – 1-1944
T.V. Giuseppe MigecaSqualoMed6-1940 – 7-1941
T.V. Ludovico GrionSqualoMed7-1941 – 9-1943
T.V. Carlo GirolaSqualoMed9-1943 – 1-1944
T.V. Alfredo FellnerSqualoMed1944-1945
S.T.V. Fernando UbaldelliSqualoMed1944-1945
T.V. Guido GozziTembienXMed6-1940 – 8-1941
C.C. Bruno ZelikTopazioMed11-1940 – 1-1942
C.C. Emilio BerenganTopazioMed6-1940 – 11-1940
T.V. Pier Vittorio CasariniTopazioXMed11-1942 – 9-1943
T.V. Mario PataneTopazioMed1-1942 – 11-1942
C.F. Primo LongobardoTotiMed10-1940 – 3-1941
C.C. Bandino BandiniTotiMed6-1940 – 10-1940
T.V. Giovanni CelesteTotiMed3-1941 – 9-1942
C.C. Giovanni CunsoloTrichecoXMed9-1940 – 3-1942
T.V. Carlo GandolfoTrichecoMed11-1940 – 9-1941
C.C. Alberto CerrioneTrichecoMed6-1940 – 10-1940
C.C. Alberto CampanellaTrichecoMed10-1940 – 11-1940
C.C. Paolo MonechiTrichecoXMed10-1942 – 1-1943
C.C. Gustavo MinieroTurcheseMed6-1940 – 9-1943
C.C. Raffaele AllegriUarsciekMed9-1940 – 8-1942
T.V. Carlo ZanchiUarsciekMed6-1940 – 9-1940
T.V. Gaetano Arezzo della TargiaUarsciekXMed8-1942 – 12-1942
T.V. Bruno ZaniUebi ScebeliXMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Giovanni FebbraroVelellaMed11-1940 – 4-1942
T.V. Pasquale TerraVelellaAtlantic6-1940 – 11-1940
T.V. Mario PataneVelellaXMed4-1942 – 9-1943
C.C. Foico BonamiciVenieroAtlantic8-1940 – 6-1941
C.C. Manlio PetroniVenieroMed6-1940 – 8-1940
T.V. Elio ZappettaVenieroXMed6-1941 – 6-1942
C.C. Junio Valerio BorgheseVettor PisaniMed9-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Giovanni ManuntaVolframioMed2-1942 – 12-1942
T.V. Giovanni ManuntaVorticeMed6-1943 – 9-1943
T.V. Carlo MotturaZaffiroXMed6-1940 – 6-1942
T.V. Enrico LambertiniZoeaMed8-1940 – 5-1941
C.C. Giorgio BernaboZoeaMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Alberto CampanellaZoeaMed6-1940 – 8-1940
C.C. Rino ErierZoeaMed5-1941 – 6-1942
T.V. Rodolfo BombigZoeaMed6-1942 – 8-1943