Submarines Actions

Italian Submarine Actions

This information was originally generated by the U.S.M.M. (Historical Bureau of the Italian Navy) and later updated over the years by various authors based on new finding.

DateTimeBoatCaptainAreaCoordinatesConvoyWeaponResultShipTypeTonnsFlag
6/12/194021.57NaiadeT.V. Luigi BaroniMediterraneanTorpedoSankOrkangerMotor Tanker8029Norwey
6/12/194000.59BagnoliniC.C. Franco Tosoni PittoniMediterranean34°03’N-24°05’ETorpedoSankHMS CalypsoLight Cruiser4180Great Britain
6/13/1940DandoloC.C. Riccardo BorisMediterraneanTorpedoFailedJeanne de VienneLight CruiserFrance
6/16/194006:10DurboC.C. Armando AcanforaMediterranean34°06’N-11°33’E TorpedoFailed?Corvette or DestroyerFrance
6/17/194015:00GalileiC.C. Corrado NardiIndian Ocean12°35’N-45°03’ETorpedoSankJarnes StoveMotor Tanker8215Great Britain
6/22/194001.35CapponiC.C. Romeo RomeiMediterranean36°59’N-11°12’ETorpedoSankElgoSteam Freighter1888Sweden
6/23/194006:00TorricelliC.C. Salvatore PelosiIndian Ocean13°N-43°EArtilleryDamagedHMS ShorehamGunboat1105Great Britain
6/23/194005.35TorricelliC.C. Salvatore PelosiIndian Ocean13°N-43°EArtillerySankHMS KarthoumDestroyer1690Great Britain
7/2/194023.30MarconiC.C. Giulio ChialambertoMediterraneanGibraltarTorpedoFailedHMS VortigenDestroyerGreat Britain
7/7/194023.41BeilulC.C. Paolo VigliasindiMediterranean32°40’N-28°10’ETorpedoFailedHMS Hasty DestroyerGreat Britain
1/9/194100.17BeilulC.C. Paolo VigliasindiMediterranean35°25′ N-26°28′ ETorpedoFailedVasilef GeorgiosDestroyer1371Greece
6/3/1942BeilulT.V. Francesco PedrottiMediterraneanTorpedoFailedEscort UnitsUnknown
6/12/194321.55BeilulT.V. Pasquale BeltrameMediterraneanCapo PasseroTorpedoFailedEscort UnitsUnknown
7/10/194019.30ScirèT.V. Adriano PiniMediterraneanIsland of AsinaraTorpedoSankCheikSteam Freighter1058France
7/11/194003:00MarconiC.C. Giulio ChialambertoMediterranean36°20’N-03°46’ETorpedoSankHMS EscortDestroyer1375Great Britain
7/11/194023:00TarantiniC.C. Alfredo IaschiMediterraneanHaifaTorpedoSankBemeTanker3039Panama
8/1/1940MameliC.C. Nicola MaioranaMediterranean34°00’N-26°00’EArtillerySankRoulaSteam Freighter1044Greece
8/13/194005.50MalaspinaC.F. Mario LeoniAtlantic Ocean37°44’N-22°56’WOB.193dTorpedoSankBritish FameMotor Tanker8406Great Britain
8/15/1940DelfinoT.V. Giuseppe AicardiMediterraneanTinosTorpedoSankHelliLight Cruiser2116Greece
8/20/194014:00BarbarigoC.C. Giulio GhiglieriAtlantic Ocean31°15’N-13°02’WArtilleryDamagedAguilaSteam Freighter3255Great Britain
8/21/194020.30DandoloC.C. Riccardo BorisAtlantic Ocean38°57’N-13°50’WTorpedoDamagedHermesMotor Tanker3768Netherland
8/26/194018:00DandoloC.C. Riccardo BorisAtlantic Ocean37°14’N-21°52’WTorpedoSankIlvington CourtSteam Freighter5187Great Britain
9/7/194015:00GuglielmottiC.C. Carlo TucciIndian Ocean15°50’N-41°50’ETorpedoSankAtlasMotor Freighter4008Greece
9/9/194010.40Faa  di BrunoC.C. Aldo EnriciAtlantic OceanArtilleryDamagedAurisMotor Tanker8030Great Britain
9/14/194008.30EmoC.C. Carlo LiannazzaAtlantic Ocean42°27’N-21°50’WSLS.46dTorpedo and ArtillerySankSaint AgnesSteam Freighter5199Great Britain
9/18/1940BagnoliniC.C. Franco Tosoni PittoniAtlantic Ocean41°20’N-09°16’WTorpedoSankCabo TortosaSteam Freighter3302Spain
9/19/194020.34SerpenteC.C. Antonio DottaMediterraneanSanta Maria di LeucaTorpedoFailedColonnaSubmarine880Italy
9/19/194003.15MarconiC.C. Giulio ChialambertoAtlantic Ocean43°30’N-08°50’WTorpedoSankAlm. Jose de CarranzaSteam Trawler330Spain
10/1/194016.15BaraccaC.C. Enrico BertarelliAtlantic Ocean40’N-16°55’WArtillerySankAghios NicolaosSteam Freighter3687Greece
10/5/194004.13NaniC.C. Gioacchino PolizziAtlantic OceanTorpedoSankKingston SapphireGunboat356Great Britain
10/6/1940TrichecoC.C. Alberto Avogadro di CerrioneMediterranean35°30’N-27°18’ETorpedoSankGemmaSubmarine695Italy
10/12/194012.52TazzoliC.C. Vittore RaccanelliAtlantic Ocean35°34’N-10°35’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankOraoSteam Freighter5135Yugoslavia
10/15/194023.15CappelliniC.C. Salvatore TodaroAtlantic Ocean32’N-31°20’WOB.223dArtillerySankKabaloSteam Freighter5186Belgium
10/15/194001.40TotiC.C. Bandino BandiniMediterranean36°16’N-17°37’ETorpedo and ArtillerySankHMS TriadSubmarine1090Great Britain
10/27/1940NaniC.C. Gioacchino PolizziAtlantic Ocean37°N-24°WArtillerySankMeggieSteam Freighter1583Sweden
11/9/194021.05MarconiC.C. Giulio ChialambertoAtlantic Ocean55°41’N-18°24’WHX.84TorpedoSankVingalandMotor Freighter2734Sweden
11/10/19400.09CapponiC.C. Romeo RomeiMediterraneanMaltaTorpedoFailedRamilliesBattleshipGreat Britain
11/18/194017.40BaraccaC.C. Enrico BertarelliAtlantic Ocean53°N-17°WSLS.53dTorpedoSankLilian MollerSteam Freighter4866Great Britain
11/26/194022.26TembienT.V. Guido GozziMediterranean36°00’N-14°47’ETorpedoFailedYorkHeavy CruiserGreat Britain
11/26/194022.33TembienT.V. Guido GozziMediterranean36°00’N-13°47’ETorpedoFailedGlocesterLight CruiserGreat Britain
11/28/194003.05DessièT.V. Adriano PiniMediterranean36°30’N-12°59’ETorpedoFailedGlasgowLight CruiserGreat Britain
11/29/194023.20DelfinoC.C. Alberto Avogadro di CerrioneMediterraneanKalojieriTorpedoFailedSpetsaiDestroyerGreece
12/1/194004.49ArgoT.V. Alberto CrepasAtlantic Ocean54°04-16°55’WTorpedoDamagedSanguenayDestroyer1337Great Britain
12/5/194003.39ArgoT.V. Alberto CrepasAtlantic Ocean54°14’N-18°8’WOB.252sTorpedoSankSilverpineMotor Freighter5066Great Britain
12/18/194005.15VenieroC.C. Manlio PetroniAtlantic Ocean54°24’N-19°04’WSC.15dTorpedoSankAnastassiaSteam Freighter2889Greece
12/19/194017.50BagnoliniC.C. Franco Tosoni PittoniAtlantic Ocean54°10’N-15°50’WSC.15 dTorpedoSankAmicusSteam Freighter3660Great Britain
12/20/194001.02SerpenteC.C. Antonio DottaMediterranean35°30’N-16°20’ETorpedoFailedH.M.S. HyperionDestroyerGreat Britain
12/20/194010:00CalviC.C. Giuseppe CaridiAtlantic Ocean54°30’N-18°30’WOB.260dTorpedoSankCarltonSteam Freighter5162Great Britain
12/21/194022.09MocenigoC.C. Alberto AgostiniAtlantic Ocean41°N-17°WOG.47TorpedoSankMangenSteam Freighter1253Sweden
12/27/194014.45TazzoliC.C. Vittore RaccanelliAtlantic Ocean59°16’N-20°27’WTorpedoSankArdanbahnSteam Freighter4980Great Britain
1/1/194120:00BagnoliniC.C. Franco Tosoni PittoniAtlantic Ocean54°10’N-13°55’WTorpedoFailedNorthen prideGunboatGreat Britain
1/5/194110:00CappelliniC.C. Salvatore TodaroAtlantic Ocean18°05’N-21°10’WOB.262dTorpedo and ArtillerySankShakespeareSteam Freighter5029Great Britain
1/10/194122.22SettimoC.C. Mario SpanoMediterranean35°22’N-16°15’ETorpedoFailedSouthamptonLight CruiserGreat Britain
1/14/194108.30CappelliniC.C. Salvatore TodaroAtlantic Ocean8°55’N-15°03’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankEumaeusSteam Freighter7472Great Britain
1/15/194121.20TorelliC.F. Primo LongobardoAtlantic Ocean52°45’N-23°59’WTorpedoSankBraskSteam Freighter4079Norwey
1/15/194121.48TorelliC.F. Primo LongobardoAtlantic Ocean52°33’N-24°13’WTorpedoSankNemeaSteam Freighter5101Greece
1/16/194110:00TorelliC.F. Primo LongobardoAtlantic Ocean53°N-24°WTorpedo and ArtillerySankNicolaos FilinisSteam Freighter3111Greece
1/20/194112.20MarcelloC.C. Carlo Alberto TeppatiAtlantic Ocean50°N-19°WArtillerySankPortugalSteam Freighter1550Belgium
1/28/194121:00TorelliC.F. Primo LongobardoAtlantic Ocean54°54’N-19’WHX.102sTorpedoSankUrlaSteam Freighter5198Great Britain
1/31/194119.18DandoloC.C. Riccardo BorisAtlantic Ocean56’N-15°42’WTorpedoSankPizarroSteam Freighter1367Great Britain
2/14/194101.45BianchiC.C. Adalberto GiovanniniAtlantic Ocean54°N-21°WSC.21TorpedoSankBelcrestSteam Freighter4517Great Britain
2/23/1941BianchiC.C. Adalberto GiovanniniAtlantic OceanTorpedoSankManistreeSteam Freighter5360Great Britain
2/24/194103.45BianchiC.C. Adalberto GiovanniniAtlantic Ocean58°25’N-20°23’WOB.228TorpedoSankHuntingtonSteam Freighter10946Great Britain
2/27/194101.45BianchiC.C. Adalberto GiovanniniAtlantic OceanTorpedoFailedEmpire AbilitySteam FreighterGreat Britain
2/27/194104.47BianchiC.C. Adalberto GiovanniniAtlantic Ocean51°52’N-19°55’WOB.290TorpedoSankBaltistanSteam Freighter6803Great Britain
3/14/194113.07EmoC.C. Giuseppe Roselli LorenziniAtlantic Ocean58°52’N-21°13’WSC24 sTorpedoSankWestein ChiefSteam Freighter5759Great Britain
3/24/194116.09VenieroC.C. Manlio PetroniAtlantic Ocean49°00’N-22°55’WOG.56 dTorpedo and ArtillerySankAgnete MaerskSteam Freighter2104Great Britain
3/29/194120:27DagaburT.V. Domenico RomanoMediterranean33°47′ N-25°24′ ETorpedoDamaged (?)H.M.S. BonaventureLight Cruiser5440Great Britain
3/31/194102.44AmbraT.V. Mario ArilloMediterranean33°20’N-26°35’ETorpedoFailedH.M.S. StuartDestroyerGreat Britain
3/31/194102.44AmbraT.V. Mario ArilloMediterranean33°20’N-26°35’ETorpedoSankH.M.S. BonaventureLight Cruiser5440Great Britain
4/15/194121.31TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean37°09’N-18°42’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankAurillacSteam Freighter4733Great Britain
5/7/194109:00TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean10°N-20°’WTorpedoSankFernlaneMotor Freighter4310Norwey
5/9/194120.16TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean2°59’N-20°26’WTorpedoSankAlfred OlsenMotor Tanker8817Norwey
5/20/194100.13OtariaC.C. Giuseppe VocaturoAtlantic Ocean51°45’N-20°45’WSL.73TorpedoSankStarcrossSteam Freighter4662Great Britain
6/1/194114.52MarconiT.V. Mario Paolo PollinaAtlantic Ocean36°N-11°’WTorpedoSankExportadorSteam Trawler318Portugal
6/6/19412.15VenieroC.C. Manlio PetroniAtlantic OceanOG.64TorpedoFailedAriostoSteam Freighter2176Great Britain
6/6/19414.25MarconiT.V. Mario Paolo PollinaAtlantic Ocean35°30’N-11°30’WOG.63TorpedoSankBaron LovatSteam Freighter3395Great Britain
6/6/19414.27MarconiT.V. Mario Paolo PollinaAtlantic Ocean35°36’N-11°12’WOG.63TorpedoSankTabergSteam Freighter1392Sweden
6/13/194104.50BrinC.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniAtlantic Ocean38°53’N-23°11’WSL.75TorpedoSankEirini KyriakidesSteam Freighter3781Greece
6/13/194104.50BrinC.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniAtlantic Ocean38°53’N-23°11’WSL.75TorpedoSankDjurdjuraSteam Freighter3460France
6/20/194121.33OndinaT.V. Corrado Dal PozzoMediterranean36°08’N-34°44’ETorpedoSankRefahSteam Freighter3805Turky
6/28/194112.54Da VinciC.C. Ferdinando CaldaAtlantic Ocean34°27’N-11°57’WTorpedoSankAurisMotor Tanker8030Great Britain
7/3/194120.05MalachiteT.V. Enzo ZanniMediterranean32°25’N-34°54’ETorpedoFailedH.M.S. PhoebeLight CruiserGreat Britain
7/14/194116.07MorosiniC.C. Athos FraternaleAtlantic Ocean36°18’N-21°11’WOG.67 dTorpedoSankRupert de LarrinagaSteam Freighter5358Great Britain
7/14/194122.15MalaspinaT.V. Giuliano PriniAtlantic Ocean36°N-21°’WOG.67 dTorpedoSankNikoklisSteam Freighter3575Greece
7/15/194103.44MorosiniC.C. Athos FraternaleAtlantic Ocean36°N-21°’WTorpedoSankLady SomersSteam Freighter8194Great Britain
7/15/194116.45MalaspinaT.V. Giuliano PriniAtlantic Ocean30°44’N-17°33’WTorpedoSankGuelmaSteam Freighter4402Great Britain
7/16/194101.07NereideT.V. Augusto MiglioriniMediterranean37°25’N-25°52’ETorpedo and ArtilleryFailedTritonSubmarineGreece
7/21/194121.34TorelliC.C. Antonio De GiacomoAtlantic Ocean34°34’N-13°14’WTorpedoSankIda KnudsenMotor Tanker8913Norwey
7/25/194100.34BarbarigoC.C. Francesco MurziAtlantic Ocean32°48’N-26°12’WTorpedoSankMaconSteam Freighter5135Great Britain
7/26/194122.39BarbarigoC.C. Francesco MurziAtlantic Ocean33°23’N-22°18’WTorpedoSankHorn ShellMotor Tanker8272Great Britain
8/12/194121.10TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean4’N-9’WTorpedoFailedSangaraSteam Freighter5449Great Britain
8/14/194112.01MarconiT.V. Mario Paolo PollinaAtlantic Ocean41’N-17°41’WHG.70 sTorpedo and ArtilleryDamagedSudSteam Freighter2689Yugoslavia
8/19/194122.59TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean5°30’N-12°50’WTorpedoSankSildraMotor Tanker7313Norwey
9/10/194121.29TopazioC.C. Emilio BerenganMediterranean33°27’N-34°54’ETorpedoSankMurefteSteam Freighter691Great Britain
9/20/1941ScirèC.C. Junio Valerio BorgheseMediterraneanGibraltarAttack CraftSankFiona ShellSteam Freighter2444Great Britain
9/21/194121.46AscianghiT.V. Olinto Di SerioMediterranean33°57’N-35°04’ETorpedoSankAntarSteam Freighter389Poland
11/8/194107.20DandoloC.C. Walter AuconiMediterraneanMelillaTorpedoSankCastillo OropesaSteam Freighter6600Spain
12/14/194119:55DagabutC.C. Alberto TorriMediterranean34°01′ N-26°02′ ETorpedoFailedH.M.S. TalismanSubmarine1090Great Britain
1/23/1942BarbarigoC.C. Enzo GrossiAtlantic Ocean36°48’N-15°26’WTorpedoSankNavemarSteam Freighter5473Spain
2/20/1942TorelliC.C. Antonio De GiacomoAtlantic Ocean13°24’N-49°36’WTorpedoSankScottish StarSteam Freighter7224Great Britain
2/25/194200.43TorelliC.C. Antonio De GiacomoAtlantic Ocean10°32’N-53°20’WTorpedoSankEsso CopenhagenMotor Tanker9245Panama
2/25/1942Da VinciC.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniAtlantic Ocean16°N-49°WTorpedoSankCabedelloSteam Freighter3557Brazil
2/28/194201.30Da VinciC.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniAtlantic Ocean17°N-48°WTorpedoSankEverasmaSteam Freighter3644Latvia
3/6/194202.35TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean29°12’N-64°29’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankAstreaSteam Freighter1406Netherland
3/6/19423.08FinziC.C. Ugo GiudiceAtlantic Ocean23°35’N-62°39’WTorpedoSankMelpomeneMotor Tanker7011Great Britain
3/7/194205:00TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean31°22’N-68°05’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankTonsbergfjordMotor Freighter3156Norwey
3/7/194201.50FinziC.C. Ugo GiudiceAtlantic Ocean20°50’N-62°05’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankSkaneSteam Freighter4528Sweden
3/9/194202:00TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean29°13’N-69°35’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankMontevideoSteam Freighter5785Uruguay
3/10/194201.24FinziC.C. Ugo GiudiceAtlantic Ocean23°10’N-20°28’WTorpedoSankCharles RacineMotor Tanker9957Norwey
3/11/194222.50TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean24°N-58°WTorpedo and ArtillerySankCygnetSteam Freighter3628Panama
3/12/194201.38MorosiniC.C. Athos FraternaleAtlantic Ocean22°N-65°WTorpedoSankStangarthSteam Freighter5966Great Britain
3/13/194218.05TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean26°33’N-74°43’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankDaytonianSteam Freighter6434Great Britain
3/14/194220.56MocenigoC.C. Paolo MonechiMediterranean36°16’N-05°05’ETorpedoSankS. te MarcelleSailing Vessel1518France
3/15/194221.35TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean26°5’N-75°40’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankAthelqueenMotor Tanker8780Great Britain
3/16/194205.03MorosiniC.C. Athos FraternaleAtlantic Ocean19°15’N-60°25’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankOscillaMotor Tanker6341Netherland
3/23/194220.38MorosiniC.C. Athos FraternaleAtlantic Ocean24°41’N-57°44’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankPeder BogenTanker9741Great Britain
3/29/194207.45CalviC.C. Emilio OlivieriAtlantic Ocean12’N-43’WTorpedoSankTredinnickSteam Freighter4589Great Britain
3/31/194221.05CalviC.C. Emilio OlivieriAtlantic Ocean7°10’N-45°20’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankT.C. McCobbDestroyer7452United States
4/6/194203.17AradamT.V. Oscar GranMediterranean37°47’N-11°05’ETorpedoSankHMS HavockDestroyer1340Great Britain
4/8/194223.57CalviC.C. Emilio OlivieriAtlantic Ocean2°12’N-39°55’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankEugene ThayerDestroyer7138United States
4/11/194200.24CalviC.C. Emilio OlivieriAtlantic Ocean2°30’S-38’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankBalkisMotor Tanker2161Norwey
4/11/194200.24CalviC.C. Emilio OlivieriAtlantic Ocean2°32’S-35°3’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankBen Brush (Caroline Mærsk)Motor Tanker7691Panama
4/28/194204.10CoralloC.C. Gino AndreaniMediterranean37°01’N-11°09’EArtillerySankDar-el-SalamSailing Vessel138Tunisia
4/28/194204.10CoralloC.C. Gino AndreaniMediterranean37°01’N-11°09’EArtillerySankTunisSailing Vessel41Tunisia
5/18/194222.30BarbarigoC.C. Enzo GrossiAtlantic Ocean2°59’N-34°10’WTorpedo and ArtilleryDamagedCommandante LyraSteam Freighter5052Brazil
5/19/194200.31CappelliniT.V. Marco RevedinAtlantic Ocean3°38’N-32°01’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankTisnarenSteam Freighter5747Sweden
5/23/194209.38ArchimedeC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaAtlantic Ocean2°10’S-35°55’WTorpedoFailedU.S.S. MoffettDestroyerUnited States
5/28/194222.20BarbarigoC.C. Enzo GrossiAtlantic Ocean6°22’S-29°44’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankCharlburySteam Freighter4835Great Britain
5/31/194202.30CappelliniT.V. Marco RevedinAtlantic Ocean0°45’S-29°50’WTorpedoSankDinsdaleFleet Tanker8214Great Britain
6/2/194222.5Da VinciC.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniAtlantic Ocean7°16’N-13°20’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankReine Marie StewartSailing Vessel1087Panama
6/7/194223.28Da VinciC.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniAtlantic Ocean4°17’N-13°48’WTorpedoSankChileMotor Freighter6956Great Britain
6/7/194202:00CoralloC.C. Gino AndreaniMediterranean37°24’N-9°10’EArtillerySankHady M’HammedSailing Vessel26Tunisia
6/10/194223.33Da VinciC.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniAtlantic Ocean0°08’N-18°52’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankAliothMotor Freighter5483Netherland
6/13/1942:008.30Da VinciC.C. Luigi Longanesi-CattaniAtlantic Ocean5°30’N-23°30’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankClan MacquarrieSteam Freighter6471Great Britain
6/15/194216.30ArchimedeC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaAtlantic Ocean4°45’N-40°55’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankCardinaSteam Freighter5586Panama
6/15/1942CA 3T.V. Giovanni SorrentinoBlack SeaTorpedoSankS 32Submarine840Soviet Unions
6/18/1942CA 2S.T.V. Attilio RussoBlack SeaTorpedoSankSC-213Submarine586Soviet Unions
6/22/194221.25AlagiT.V. Sergio PucciniMediterraneanCape BonTorpedoSankUsodimareDestroyer1943Italy
6/30/194208.40MorosiniT.V. Francesco D’AlessandroAtlantic Ocean25°33’N-57°33’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankTysaMotor Freighter5327Netherland
7/9/194205:00PerlaT.V. Gioacchino VenturaMediterraneanBeirutTorpedoSankMachester CitySteam Freighter0Great Britain
7/12/194220.04AlagiT.V. Sergio PucciniMediterranean34°59’N-35°32’ETorpedoSankAntaresSteam Freighter3723Turky
8/1/194222.59TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean11°06’N-59°05’WTorpedoSankKastorSteam Freighter5497Greece
8/7/194210.31TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean11°18’N-54°45’WTorpedoSankHavstenMotor Tanker6161Norwey
8/10/194207.04GiulianiC.F. Giovanni BrunoAtlantic Ocean9°26’N-38°28’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankMedonMotor Freighter5444Great Britain
8/11/194204.42UarsciekT.V. Gaetano Arezzo della TargiaMediterranean37°52’N-01°48’EWS21STorpedoFailedFuriousAircraft Carrier19826Great Britain
8/12/194216.33EmoT.V. Giuseppe FrancoMediterranean37°52’N-9°21’EWS21STorpedoFailedH.M.S. TartarDestroyerGreat Britain
8/12/194223.48BronzoT.V. Cesare BuldriniMediterranean37°34’N-10°34’EWS21STorpedoSankEmpire HopeSteam Freighter12688Great Britain
8/12/194219.55AxumC.C. Renato FerriniMediterranean37°26’N-10°22’EWS21STorpedoSankHMS CairoLight Cruiser4200Great Britain
8/12/194219.55AxumC.C. Renato FerriniMediterranean37°26’N-10°22’EWS21STorpedoDamagedHMS NigeriaLight Cruiser8670Great Britain
8/12/194219.55AxumC.C. Renato FerriniMediterranean37°26’N-10°22’EWS21STorpedoDamagedOhioTanker9625United States
8/12/194219.38DessièT.V. Renato ScandolaMediterranean37°38’N-10°25’EWS21STorpedoSankDeucalionMotor Freighter7516Great Britain
8/13/194220.30GiulianiC.F. Giovanni BrunoAtlantic Ocean9°21’N-34°35’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankCaliforniaSteam Freighter5441United States
8/13/194221.05AlagiT.V. Sergio PucciniMediterranean37°28’N-10°38’EWS21.STorpedoSankClan FergusonSteam Freighter7347Great Britain
8/14/194204.51GranitoT.V. Leo SpositoMediterranean37°15’N-9°40’EWS21.STorpedoFailedH.N.S. AshantiDestroyerGreat Britain
8/14/194219.30GiulianiC.F. Giovanni BrunoAtlantic Ocean10°49’N-33°35’WTorpedoSankSyIvia de LarrinagaSteam Freighter5218Great Britain
10/6/194202.20BarbarigoC.C. Enzo GrossiAtlantic OceanTorpedoFailedPetuniaCorvetteGreat Britain
10/9/194207.05ArchimedeC.C. Guido SaccardoAtlantic Ocean4°29’N-20°52’WTorpedoSankOronsaySteam Freighter20043Great Britain
10/10/194200.14ArchimedeC.C. Guido SaccardoAtlantic Ocean58°18’N-27°55’WTorpedoDamagedNea HellasSteam Freighter16991Greece
11/2/194207.13Da VinciC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaAtlantic Ocean0°30’S-30°45’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankEmpire ZealSteam Freighter7009Great Britain
11/3/194217.03CagniC.C. Carlo LiannazzaAtlantic Ocean2°30’N-19°00’WTorpedoSankDagombaMotor Freighter3845Great Britain
11/4/194222.08Da VinciC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaAtlantic Ocean2°00’S-30°30’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankAndreasSteam Freighter6566Greece
11/10/194200.12Da VinciC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaAtlantic Ocean5°40’S-32°41’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankMarcus WhitmanSteam Freighter7176United States
11/11/194206.11Da VinciC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaAtlantic Ocean3°51’S-29°22’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankVeerhavenSteam Freighter5291Netherland
11/12/194206.01ArgoT.V. Pasquale GigliMediterranean36°42’N-5°10’ETorpedoSankTynwaldArmed Merchant Cruiser2376Great Britain
11/12/194206.01ArgoT.V. Pasquale GigliMediterranean36°42’N-5°10’ETorpedoSankAwateaSteam Freighter13482Great Britain
11/15/194203.42AscianghiC.C. Rino ErierMediterranean36°45’N-5°11’ETorchTorpedoSankHMS AlgerineMinesweeper850Great Britain
11/29/194220:00CagniC.C. Carlo LiannazzaIndian Ocean34°53’S-17°54’ETorpedoSankArgoSteam Freighter1995Greece
12/12/194200.50TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean5°56’N-39°50’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankEmpire HawkSteam Freighter5032Great Britain
12/12/194218.25TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean7°25’N-39°19’WTorpedoSankOmbilinSteam Freighter5658Netherland
12/12/1942AmbraT.V. Mario ArilloMediterraneanAgerie’SArtillerySankBertoSteam Freighter1493Norwey
12/21/194219.59TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean0°49’S-41°34’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankOueen CitySteam Freighter4814Great Britain
12/25/194210:00TazzoliC.C. Carlo Fecia di CossatoAtlantic Ocean2°02’S-35°17’WTorpedoSankDona AuroraMotor Freighter5011United States
1/30/194300.17PlatinoT.V. Vittorio Patrelli CampagnanoMediterranean36°56’N-5°40’ETorpedoSankSamphireCorvette925Great Britain
2/5/1943AvorioT.V. Leone FiorentiniMediterraneanPhilippivilleTorpedoFailedUknownUknownUnknown
2/7/194323.27AcciaioT.V. Ottorino BeltramiMediterranean37°22’N-6°14’ETorpedoSankTervaniTanker409Great Britain
2/24/194312.24BarbarigoC.C. Roberto RigoliAtlantic Ocean4°46’S-31°55’WTorpedoSankMonte IgueldoSteam Freighter3453Spain
3/2/194323.01BarbarigoC.C. Roberto RigoliAtlantic Ocean17°10’S-35°58’WTorpedo and ArtillerySankAlfonso PennaSteam Freighter3540Brazil
3/3/194323.13BarbarigoC.C. Roberto RigoliAtlantic Ocean16°44’S-36°33’WTorpedoSankStag HoundMotor Freighter8591United States
3/14/194301.10Da VinciC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaAtlantic Ocean1°13’S-9°57’WTorpedoSankEmpress of CanadaSteam Freighter21517Great Britain
3/19/1943Da VinciC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaAtlantic Ocean10°10’S-1°00’ETorpedoSankLulworth HillSteam Freighter7628Great Britain
3/28/194322.02FinziT.V. Mario RossettoAtlantic Ocean2°00’N-15°30’WTorpedoSankGranicosSteam Freighter3689Greece
3/30/194300.48FinziT.V. Mario RossettoAtlantic Ocean4°16’N-17°44’WTorpedoSankCeltic StarSteam Freighter5575Great Britain
4/17/1943Da VinciC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaIndian Ocean31°30’S-33°30’ETorpedoSankSembilanSteam Freighter6566Netherland
4/18/1943Da VinciC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaIndian Ocean30°59’S-33°00’ETorpedo and ArtillerySankManaarSteam Freighter8007Great Britain
4/21/1943Da VinciC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaIndian Ocean32°03’S-34°03’ETorpedo and ArtillerySankDoryssaMotor Tanker8078Great Britain
4/21/1943Da VinciC.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaIndian Ocean32°10’S-34°50’ETorpedo and ArtillerySankJohn DraytonSteam Freighter7177United States
7/14/194322.30NichelioC.C. Claudio CelliMediterraneanMessinaArtillerySankMGB 641Motor Torpedo Boat90Great Britain
7/25/1943CagniC.C. Giuseppe Roselli LorenziniAtlantic Ocean6°52’N-20°45’WTorpedoDamagedHMS AsturiasArmed Merchant Cruiser22048Great Britain
8/26/1943CA 4S.T.V. Armando SibilleBlack SeaTorpedoSankSC-207Submarine586Soviet Unions
12/11/194102:40CaraccioloT.V. Alfredo MusottoMediterranean32°09’N-25°19’ETorpedoFailedDarienSteam Freighter459Great Britain
12/11/194102:40CaraccioloT.V. Alfredo MusottoMediterranean32°09’N-25°19’ETorpedoFailedH.M.S. FarndaleDestroyer1050Great Britain
10/2/194219:15SciesaMediterraneanTorpedoFailedUnknownUnknown
7/4/19422:10AsteriaT.V. Pasquale BeltrameMediterranean33°48’N, 34°56’ETorpedoFailedHMSAS Protea (?)Armed Whaler 955South Africa
11/13/194201:00AsteriaT.V. Dante MorroneMediterranean36°46’N, 05°08’ETorpedoFailedHMS PentstemonCorvette940Great Britain
6/26/194002:45AtropoC,F. Luigi CaneschiMediterraneanEast of AmorgosTorpedoFailedUnknownSubmarineUnknown
6/30/1940SirenaT.V. Galletti Mediterranean37°54’N-18°04’E Machine GunFailedSunderland “Q” 228th Squadron, L.5806Aircraft18Great Britain
7/24/194123:01SqualoT.V. Ludovico GrionMediterranean32°20’N-24°53’ETorpedoFailedUnknownTankerUnited Kigdom
8/22/194304:33JaleaT.V. Pasquale GigliMediterranean38°48’N-17°11’ENoneAbandonedMotor torpedo boatsUnknown
7/12/194003:25TurcheseT.V. Gustavo MinieroMediterranean38°24’N-09°19’ETordepo, Deck GunFailedUnknownShipUnknown
12/13/194022:22NeghelliT.V. Carlo FerracutiMediterranean32°37’N-26°44’E TorpedoDamagedH.M.S. Coventry Anti-Aircraft Cruiser4190Great Britain
1/19/1941NeghelliT.V. Carlo FerracutiMediterraneanTorpedoFailedPsara DestroyerGreece
1/19/194111:53 NeghelliT.V. Carlo FerracutiMediterranean37°15’N-24°04’E TorpedoDamagedClan Cumming Steam Freighter7264Great Britain
06/12/1940FisaliaT.V. Girolamo AcuntoMediterraneanOff Alexandria TorpedoFailedUnknownShipUnknown
06/21/194105:45JantinaC.C. Vincenzo PolitiMediterranean31°34’N-27°28’E TorpedoFailedH.M.A.S. ParramattaSloop1060Australia
08/27/194102:58BandieraC.C. Carlo ForniMediterranean36°50’N-11°07’ETorpedoFailedDeucalionMotor Freighter7740Great Britain
04/19/1943MenottiC.V. Ugo GelliMediterraneanStrait of SicilyMachine GunShot downFour-engine AircraftUnknown

Submarines Statistics Mediterranean

This information was originally generated by the U.S.M.M. (Historical Bureau of the Italian Navy) in the late 1960 and published as part of the two volume ‘I Sommergibili in Mediterranea” Submarine in the Mediterranean). Some of the information was incorrect and thus updated.

BoatComm.StartAgeEndMiss.Trans.Tot. Surf. Sub. Tot.Sea Yard
Acciaio10/30/19413/10/1941New7/13/194391524 13,848 1,650 15,498 385 98
Adua11/14/19366/10/194039/30/19418816 8,146 1,504 9,650 314 156
Alabastro5/9/19424/29/1942New9/14/1942145 1,554 1,554 75
Alagi3/6/19374/10/194039/9/1943361955 31,350 5,379 36,729 848 320
Ambra8/4/19366/10/194039/9/194323831 16,890 2,747 19,637 729 139
Ametista4/1/19346/10/194069/9/194318927 15,619 3,246 18,865 670 498
Anfitrite3/22/19346/10/194063/6/1941527 4,386 970 5,356 131 135
Aradam1/16/19376/10/194039/9/1943302050 26,144 3,223 29,367 812 358
Argento5/16/19428/10/1942New8/3/194310919 10,745 2,299 13,044 311 41
Argo8/31/19376/10/194029/9/194314 17 31 14,784 1,929 16,713 439 347
Argonauta1/14/19326/10/194086/29/1940112 1,400 350 1,750 20
Ascianghi3/25/19386/10/194027/23/1943232447 24,601 4,312 28,913 812 311
Asteria11/8/194111/27/1941New2/17/19439817 10,842 1,370 12,212 330 109
Atropo2/14/19396/10/194019/9/194328230 27,884 2,703 30,587 804 364
Avorio3/25/19426/1/1942New2/9/19437815 5,676 685 6,361 249 26
Axum12/2/19366/10/194039/9/1943272249 22,889 3,413 26,302 900 268
Baiamonti12/2/19286/30/1941119/9/19435510 2,906 124 3,030 544 244
Alpino Bagnolini12/22/19396/10/1940>18/3/1943213 2,773 687 3,460 87
Balilla7/20/19286/10/1940114/28/1941336 3,271 440 3,711 209 109
Fratelli Bandiera6/2/19306/10/1940109/9/1943221739 15,976 1,899 17,875 924 34
Barbarigo9/19/19386/10/194019/9/1943213 2,582 270 2,852 42 15
Bausan9/15/19296/10/1940105/18/1942358 2,593 198 2,791 364 282
Beilul9/14/19386/10/194019/9/1943211334 23,305 3,321 26,626 745 423
Berillo8/5/19366/10/1940310/2/1940415 3,978 320 4,298 82 30
Michele Bianchi4/15/19406/18/1940New5/21/1943123 2,624 498 3,122 91 37
Bragadino 8/5/19366/10/194039/9/194319928 16,153 1,581 17,734 753 415
Brin 6/30/19386/10/194019/9/1943171633 22,113 4,313 26,426 536 327
Bronzo1/2/19424/18/1942New7/12/194310919 10,963 2,037 13,000 339 105
Ammiraglio Cagni8/21/19418/9/1941New9/9/194351621 11,638 570 12,208 348 99
Cappellini3/16/19306/10/1940109/9/194322 3,078 588 3,666 60 53
Capponi3/16/19306/10/1940103/31/1941639 3,655 812 4,467 149 141
Ammiraglio Caracciolo9/15/19419/28/1941New12/11/1941156 1,445 72 1,517 73
CB 16/24/19416/24/1941New9/9/1943437 458 83 541 216
CB 27/7/19411/27/1941New9/9/19439514 1,067 77 1,144 203
CB 37/7/19416/10/1940New9/9/1943549 613 7 620 203
CB 46/24/19416/24/1941New9/9/19437613 980 163 1,143 216
CB 57/10/19417/10/1941New9/9/194311516 1,300 129 1,429 200
CB 67/10/19416/10/1940New9/9/19435510 801 152 953 200
CB 88/1/19438/1/1943New9/9/1943145 776 16 792 37
CB 98/1/19436/10/1940New9/9/1943145 759 759 37
CB 108/1/19436/10/1940New9/9/1943246 762 762 37
CB 118/24/19438/24/1943New9/9/194311 107 107 14
CB 128/27/19438/27/1943New9/9/1943033 176 176 11
Cobalto3/18/19425/15/1942New8/12/1942213 1,604 536 2,140 71 16
Comandante Cappellini9/23/19396/10/1940>16/1/194212618 6,718 908 7,626 403 277
Comandante Faa Di Bruno10/23/19396/10/1940>112/13/1942232548 21,131 2,587 23,718 628 275
Console Generale Liuzzi11/21/19396/10/1940>19/9/194323730 20,960 2,172 23,132 648 520
Corallo9/26/19366/10/194038/12/194215823 17,364 3,888 21,252 479 303
Corridoni11/17/19316/10/194089/9/1943181533 26,198 4,034 30,232 432 409
Da Procida1/20/19296/10/1940119/9/194312416 7,324 1,997 9,321 386 782
Des Geneys10/31/19296/10/1940105/28/1942134 3,055 268 3,323 588 120
Delfino 6/19/19306/10/1940103/23/1943181129 15,673 1,756 17,429 616 387
Dessiè4/14/19376/10/194039/28/194218826 15,193 4,263 19,456 621 237
Diamante6/18/19336/10/194076/20/194011 700 300 1,000 10
Diaspro8/28/19366/10/194039/9/1943302353 21,345 3,057 24,402 806 362
Durbo7/1/19386/10/1940110/18/1940516 2,598 976 3,574 128
Emo10/14/19386/10/194019/10/19429514 14,611 2,276 16,887 392 115
Faa di Bruno12/5/19316/10/1940811/8/194022 2,753 852 3,605 66 12
Ettore Fieramosca12/5/19316/10/194086/10/1941213 2,063 293 2,356 216 84
Fisalia6/4/19326/10/194089/28/19417815 6,181 2,190 8,371 309 159
Flutto3/20/19434/19/1943New7/11/1943167 1,923 1,923 83
Foca11/6/19376/10/1940210/13/1940314 22,776 475 23,251 94 28
FR 1111/20/19431/6/1943New9/9/1943123 827 827 52
FR 1121/20/19436/10/1940New9/9/1943011 350 350 2 103
FR 1131/20/19431/20/1943New9/9/1943022 656 656 8 250
FR 1141/20/19436/10/1940New9/9/1943011 315 315 3 255
FR 1151/20/19432/23/1943New9/9/1943011 478 478 10 241
Galatea6/25/19346/10/1940New9/9/1943211839 23,041 4,399 27,440 724 444
Gemma7/8/19366/10/1940310/8/1940404 2,509 951 3,460 87 31
Giada12/8/19416/10/1940New1/14/1943151631 15,656 1,178 16,834 410 103
Reginaldo Giuliani2/3/19406/10/1940>19/8/1941213 2,603 935 3,538 75 34
Glauco9/20/19356/10/194043/23/1943404 2,634 351 2,985 91 15
Gondar11/14/19366/10/194039/30/1940404 3,440 534 3,974 52 58
Gorgo11/11/19429/16/1942New5/21/194331316 5,269 611 5,880 176 19
Granito3/31/19426/24/1942New9/9/1942448 3,839 348 4,187 121 10
Guglielmotti10/12/19386/10/194013/17/1942022 495 495 11 139
H11/1/19176/10/1940239/8/194331738 4,799 1,287 6,086 1,082 86
H21/1/19176/10/19402310/18/1940402363 6,881 756 7,637 1,000 168
H41/1/19176/10/19402311/10/1942361147 6,411 1,355 7,766 1,057 111
H61/1/19176/10/1940235/21/194338543 5,097 1,525 6,622 1,020 148
H81/1/19176/10/1940236/5/1943371350 6,468 837 7,305 893 162
Iride11/6/19366/10/194038/22/1940437 2,435 480 2,915 58 14
Jalea3/16/19336/10/194071/14/1943221133 8,437 2,822 11,259 938 230
Jantina3/1/19336/10/194077/5/19417411 5,634 1,203 6,837 337 48
Lafolè8/13/19386/10/1940110/20/1940415 2,442 901 3,343 90 40
Console Generale Liuzzi11/21/19396/10/1940>16/27/1940101 1,695 420 2,115 17
Malachite1/6/19366/10/194042/9/1943221436 25,125 3,960 29,085 586 373
Mameli1/20/19296/10/1940119/9/194381220 7,613 1,236 8,849 572 596
Manara1/20/19296/10/1940115/21/194311819 10,193 1,381 11,574 877 291
Marcello3/5/19386/10/194026/19/1940325 3,209 302 3,511 92 48
Guglielmo Marconi2/8/19406/10/1940>16/24/1940101 2,260 375 2,635 45 41
Marea5/7/19435/23/1943New9/9/1943257 2 327 329 90 15
Medusa10/8/19326/10/194071/30/194210.0919 6 578 584 378 212
Ciro menotti7/29/19306/10/194099/8/194329736 22,281 2,800 25,081 700 468
Micca1/10/19356/10/194057/29/194320429 20 3,566 3,586 369 730
Millelire8/11/19286/10/1940114/1/19434711 5 907 912 174 96
Ammiraglio Millo7/15/19419/14/1941New3/14/19426410 8,577 532 9,109 162 18
Mocenigo8/16/19386/10/194019/9/194315924 21,235 3,733 24,968 489 141
Morosini11/11/19386/10/194019/9/194322 4 765 769 9 11
Naiade11/16/19336/10/1940612/14/1940448 5 818 823 30 94
Nani9/5/19386/10/194013/17/194233 4 927 931 79 30
Narvalo12/11/19306/10/194091/14/194323528 21 302 323 601 333
Neghelli2/22/19386/10/194021/19/1941549 5 714 719 186 33
Nereide2/17/19346/10/194067/13/1943251136 18 4,563 4,581 733 380
Nichelio7/30/19428/19/1942New9/9/194310919 10 2,133 2,143 276 77
Ondina9/19/19346/10/194057/11/194215621 12 2,861 2,873 387 364
Onice9/1/19366/10/194039/9/1943201434 22,693 5 22,698 891 277
Otaria10/20/19356/10/194049/9/194381422 14,439 1 14,440 538 274
Perla7/8/19366/10/194047/9/1942448 5,589 1 5,590 191 85
Vettor Pisani6/16/19296/10/1940119/9/194312921 4,759 286 5,045 866 302
Platino10/2/194112/27/1941New9/9/1943191736 16,673 2 16,675 533 78
Porfido1/24/19426/18/1942New12/6/19425813 4,549 473 5,022 168
Provana7/25/19386/10/194016/17/1940101 118 224 342 7
Remo6/19/19437/15/1943New7/15/1943011 70 70
Francesco Rismondo4/1/19416/18/1941New9/9/19435712 2,204 120 2,324 627 173
Romolo6/19/19437/15/1943New7/18/1943011 170 30 200 4
Rubino3/21/19346/10/191066/29/1940101 1,342 262 1,604 19
Ammiraglio Saint Bon3/12/19417/12/1941New1/5/19425510 6,927 354 7,281 153 24
Salpa12/12/19326/10/194076/27/194111415 9,087 2 9,089 215 162
Santorre Santarosa7/29/19306/10/194091/20/1943251338 2,101 3 2,104 639 330
Antonio Sciesa4/12/19296/10/19401111/6/194210212 7,311 922 8,233 276 200
Scirè4/25/19386/10/194028/10/194211314 14,375 2 14,377 438 342
Serpente11/12/19326/10/194075/15/1941171229 11,731 3 11,734 14 741
Settembrini1/25/19326/10/194087/5/1941161531 1,938 2 1,940 22 619
Ruggiero Settimo4/25/19326/10/194081/14/1943171431 18,629 3 18,632 21 651
Sirena10/2/19336/10/194061/14/1943191433 19,659 3 19,662 23 778
Smeraldo11/29/19336/10/194069/25/19418715 459 2 461 10 246
Speri8/20/19296/10/1940102/9/19429413 6,463 1 6,464 8 385
Squalo10/6/19306/10/194091/14/1943281442 188 3 191 22 848
Capitano Tarantini3/16/19306/10/19401012/15/1940415 3,734 794 4,528 80
Enrico Tazzoli4/18/19366/10/194045/18/1943213 2,617 343 2,960 41 69
Tembien7/1/19386/10/194028/2/194110616 9,806 1,881 11,687 291 91
Topazio4/1/19346/10/194069/12/1943221941 22,016 3,883 25,899 740 428
Toti9/20/19286/10/1940115/1/19437613 9,453 769 10,222 537 456
Tricheco6/23/19316/10/194093/18/194213619 12,435 2,678 15,113 350 198
Tritone10/10/194210/24/1942New1/19/1943178 1,839 54 1,893 85
Turchese9/21/19366/10/194039/9/1943322658 27,904 5,255 33,159 847 321
Uarsciek12/4/19376/10/1940212/15/194219827 19,685 3,926 23,611 582 321
Uebi Scebeli12/21/19376/10/194026/29/1940303 1,437 149 1,586 19
Velella8/31/19376/10/194029/7/1943161430 1,943 2,441 4,384 643 252
Veniero6/5/19386/10/194026/7/1942729 9,111 1,405 10,516 226 134
Volframio2/15/19426/18/1942New9/9/19438715 904 1,733 2,637 370 70
Vortice6/21/19437/12/1943New9/9/1943123 939 231 1,170 56
X 2 6/21/19436/10/1940New10/16/1940044 798 798 110
X 3 6/21/19436/10/1940New10/16/1940011 825 825 110
Zaffiro6/4/19346/10/194066/9/194213922 12,919 2,629 15,548 501 229
Zoea2/12/19386/10/194029/9/194329332 31,192 2,689 33,881 677 491

Comm. = date it entered active service
Start = date it started operations in the Mediterranean
Age = age of the boat, in years, when in started operations in the Mediterranean
End = date it ended operations in the Mediterranean
Miss. = war patrols (missions)
Trans. = transfers
Tot. = total
Surf. = surface navigation in nautical miles
Sub. = submerged navigation in nautical miles
Tot. = total
Sea = at sea
Yard = in a shipyard for repairs

Submarines Casualties

BoatLast NameFirst NameRankItalian RankDate
AcciaioAscioneGiovanniNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioBaggianiSirioSergeantSergente7/13/1943
AcciaioBarsugliaEdoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioBassoUgoSergeantSergente7/13/1943
AcciaioBauGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/13/1943
AcciaioBelluzziCiroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/13/1943
AcciaioBertiLuigiNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioBodaniTitoSergeantSergente7/13/1943
AcciaioBrunoMarioNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioCaraniErnestoNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioCastaldiGiovanniNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioCastellimiCarloSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello7/13/1943
AcciaioCignoniAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioCorvattaOlivioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioCostaMarioNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioDe SimoneGennaroJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioDell’OroUmbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioDi CiccoVincenzoNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioDi GiacomoVincenzoNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioErnaniGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioEspositoMarioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/13/1943
AcciaioFilanninoNicolaNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioFranziniAngeloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/13/1943
AcciaioFuscoPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioGarofaloAntonioNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioGenchiMicheleNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioGiakrettoAlessandroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/13/1943
AcciaioGiannottiDaniloNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioGiraldiFrancescoNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioIaconoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioMastrocchioQuintinoNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioMelfiArmandoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioMercurioBattistaJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioMorassoAdrianoEnsignGuardiamarina7/13/1943
AcciaioOspiteGiovanniNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioPescatoreVittorioLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/13/1943
AcciaioPreziosoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioRiccardiRaffaeleJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioRossiNelloJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioRuiniAntonioLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.7/13/1943
AcciaioSannazzaroRenatoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AcciaioScarelliItaloSergeantSergente7/13/1943
AcciaioScognamiglioSalvatoreNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
AcciaioTruglioFilippoSergeantSergente7/13/1943
AcciaioVintiMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
AduaAnsaldoAdrianoNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaBaricchiEdoardoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.9/30/1941
AduaBarresiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaBaselliGiovanniNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaBosioEmilioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaCamillettiLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaCaramoriVittorinoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaCataldoPaoloJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaCiardoLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/30/1941
AduaColasantiMarioNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaColonnelloSanteChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/30/1941
AduaColucciaAngeloNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaCostantiniGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/30/1941
AduaDapiranGiacomoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/30/1941
AduaGagliardiDomenicoNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaGhersiCarloNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaGiordaniSpiridioneSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello9/30/1941
AduaGiulliLucianoNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaGucciniMarioNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaGuelfiSergioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaLeottaGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaLombardiniAngeloEnsignGuardiamarina9/30/1941
AduaMaceoCarmeloJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaMainarciMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/30/1941
AduaMeneguzziGuerrinoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaMercurioVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaMessinaDomenicoNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaMorichelliAchilleJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaOnofriAmpelioNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaPagniFernandoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaPappalardoAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaRanzenicoFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaRiccardiLuigiLieutenantTenente di Vascello9/30/1941
AduaRiccioCiroNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaRossiAndreaJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaSacchiFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/30/1941
AduaSantandreaBrunoNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaSantaratoOlindoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaScagliottiFiorinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/30/1941
AduaSchintuNunzioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/30/1941
AduaScottiMarioNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaScottoSalvatoreSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello9/30/1941
AduaSerioAlfredoNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaSicilianoSilverioNaval RatingComune9/30/1941
AduaSilvestriSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaUmbroAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AduaUrbaniPaoloJunior ChiefSottocapo9/30/1941
AlabastroAmbrosiniDinoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroAntociAchilleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/14/1942
AlabastroAvanziniNicolaNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroBalleriniAldoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/14/1942
AlabastroBarberaGiovanniEnsignGuardiamarina9/14/1942
AlabastroBiancoPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroBonadiesGiuseppeLieutenantTenente di Vascello9/14/1942
AlabastroBonucelliAlbertoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/14/1942
AlabastroCapriottiAntonioNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroCardonaLuigiNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroEpifaniGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroEspositoNunzioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello9/14/1942
AlabastroFabbriItaloNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroFrangiAldoSergeantSergente9/14/1942
AlabastroGambinoSantoSergeantSergente9/14/1942
AlabastroGavazziStefanoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroGuerriniGuerrieroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/14/1942
AlabastroJaforteGiuseppeEnsignGuardiamarina9/14/1942
AlabastroLongoPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroLuccioliElvioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe9/14/1942
AlabastroMaggiEmilioNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroMaioneGennaroNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroMarsonGaglianoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroMartinelliRenatoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.9/14/1942
AlabastroMeratiStefanoNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroMilloSergioNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroMonacoCosimoSergeantSergente9/14/1942
AlabastroPicchiredduPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroPiccoliniAntonioNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroPisanoDonatoNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroPizzutelliClementeSergeantSergente9/14/1942
AlabastroQuintavalleGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroRizziniRobertoNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroRosaGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroRutiloMicheleJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroSagliettoPietroSergeantSergente9/14/1942
AlabastroSavoAndreaJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroSchimeraVitoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroSosnaBrunoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/14/1942
AlabastroTrevisanLuigiNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroTurcoGiovanniChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe9/14/1942
AlabastroVenturaBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/14/1942
AlabastroVincianoAlfredoNaval RatingComune9/14/1942
AlabastroZoccoliLuigiSergeantSergente9/14/1942
AlagiDesoguCosimoSergeantSergente
AlagiLucchiniRenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo
AlagiNuzzoPaoloJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1941
AlagiTommasiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaAlessiMarioNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaAmbrosinoMicheleNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaBariatiAlfonsoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaBasciuMarioNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaBernasconiArturoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaBonanniLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaBrancacciaAldoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaBrunacciMarioEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaBuzzelliTullioNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaCairoPietroSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaCamesascaAngeloNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaCandiagoFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaCapriottiCarloNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaCaratelliClaudioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaCassinelliIlarioNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaCecchiPietroEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaCiarocchiGuidoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaCorradettiCostantinoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaCristiniMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaDe rosaRomoloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaDe SalvoPlacidoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaDel LungoRiccardoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaForghieriMarioSergeantSergente9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaForteGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaFrangiMarcelloNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaIncarbonaSalvatoreNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaIncittiSiroNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaLanzoniAlbertoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaLeonettiGiuseppeSergeantSergente9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaLollaLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaLucarelliLuiginoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaMaveroVittorioNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaMazzoniAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaMennuniGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaMerolaPasqualeSergeantSergente9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaModanesiLiberoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaPallottiniGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaPentangeloFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaPersicoAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaPeruginiOrlandoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaPriniGiulianoLieutenantTenente di Vascello9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaRaiteriEttoreNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaRegaEmilioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaRevelloMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaRosaGiovanniNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaRubagottiUldericoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaRuffoCarloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaRusignoliRenzoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaRussoFrancescoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaSciameràAlbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaSolimeneMarinoSergeantSergente9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaSpadoniMarioChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaSpinettiFerruccioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaTrimarchiRosarioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaTronoGiobattaChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaVagliaGiovanniNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaVivianiDelfoNaval RatingComune9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaVolponiNicolaChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/10/1941
Alessandro MalaspinaVusconiAldoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello9/10/1941
Alpino BagnoliniArmitanoLeoneNaval RatingComune3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniBalestrieriDomenicoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniBartolozziRenatoNaval RatingComune3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniBuosiBrunoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniMazzoniGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniPacittiVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniPetrelliSerafinoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniRossillaCarloSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniTiniSuperoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniValentiBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniZampieriGiordanoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/11/1944
Alpino BagnoliniZarelliLindoNaval RatingComune3/11/1944
AmbraFanizzaLeonardoNaval RatingComune7/17/1943
AmetistaCantoneCarmineSergeantSergente9/12/1943
AmetistaCastellatoEnricoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/12/1943
AmetistaMartanoLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/12/1943
Ammiraglio CagniCannistraroMichelangeloNaval RatingComune2/15/1942
Ammiraglio CaraccioloAlibertiSabatoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloBaucerMilosEnsignGuardiamarina12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloBerràGiuseppeSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloBragagnoloMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloBregaglioGuidoSergeantSergente12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloCarusoAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloCiavattonePanfilioJunior ChiefSottocapo12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloConsoloEnricoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloCoslovichAlbinoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloFerrariPalmiroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloFungiMartinoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloGaribottiGiuseppeChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloLetoOnoratoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloMenettoBrunoNaval RatingComune12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloMusottoAlfredoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloScarpantoniEttoreJunior ChiefSottocapo12/11/1941
Ammiraglio CaraccioloUttaroOsvaldoNaval RatingComune12/11/1941
Ammiraglio MilloAgnoloniRenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloAimoneAntimoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloAlessandriaLorenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloAlmasioDomenicoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloBarbieriNinoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloBassiFrancoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloBeniniParideChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloBoniniLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloBressanIginoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloBuccolieriBenedettoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloBuonannoVincenzoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloBurattaAldoSergeantSergente3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloCapaduraGiulioNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloCellaiGiorgioNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloCesariniMarioNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloChiesaGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloCiampaSalvatoreNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloColloredoGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloCrocettaAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloCucinottaAntonioNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloD’amatoVincenzoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta3/15/1942
Ammiraglio MilloDameriCarloEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloDe PoliRinoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloDel MastroDavideNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloDi BiaseGiulioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloDi FonzioPietroNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloDi MeglioSalvatoreNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloDi SebastianoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloDianaDesiderioNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloFederigoMarioNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloFerrandinaGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloFiorettiCanzioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloFracchioniLeiioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloGalloFrancescoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloGarofaloEduardoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloLeottaSalvatoreChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloLoffredoNicolaChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloMarigoAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloPaciAndreaEnsignGuardiamarina3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloPalumboRoccoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloParatiVittorioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloPasiniGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloPiccolroazBrunoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloPratiGuidoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloProdigiCiviliNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloRogoraLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloRossandaFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloSaggiomoDomenicoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloSanteseFrancescoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloSebastioLeopoldoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloStefaniniDaniloJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloStiloGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloStoraniNazarenoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloVaccaroUmbertoNaval RatingComune3/14/1942
Ammiraglio MilloVianelloWalterJunior ChiefSottocapo3/14/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonAlvisiMarioLieutenantTenente di Vascello1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonBarisaniPaoloJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonBarlaGiovanniNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonBarozziLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonBattelOlivioNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonBentivegnaSalvatoreNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonBergantinoFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonBertolaLuigiNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonBianchiniAliseoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonCafisoFrancescoNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonCampusPietroSergeantSergente1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonCangemiMatteoSergeantSergente1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonCarliTriesteNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonCastaldoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonCatanzaroAntonioEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonCibischinoBrunoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonD’alessioGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonDella RivaPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonDella ValleGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonDi MeglioAttilioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonFarinaGiacintoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonGladuliAlessandroEnsignGuardiamarina1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonGorimiLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonGuidaGennaroChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonLanfranchiSalvatoreNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonLenziAlfioNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonMatteraGiovanniNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonMelitaGiovanniNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonMerolaLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonMinieròGustavoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonMiniussiAlbertoNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonNicolaisVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonPadoanAntonioNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonPascettiMarioSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonPaveraEzioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonPennanzioRomualdoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonPestarinoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonPiccoloLuigiNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonPinterGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonPiovesanaSergioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonPriscoDinoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonRemondinoMicheleNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonRicciAlbertoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonRuffaPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonScaburkiGiuseppeNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonSiccardiVincenzoNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonSilettiVitoNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonSorrentiAndreaNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonStoccaFabioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonTabaccoCarmeloJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonTiozzoSanteNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonTressoldiAlbertoLieutenantTenente di Vascello1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonValentinoRiccardoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonVicariAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonVignatiRinoNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonVisioliAlfredoNaval RatingComune1/5/1942
Ammiraglio Saint BonVitielloLeopoldoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/5/1942
AnfitriteAntonanteCataldoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/6/1941
AnfitriteCertoGiacomoNaval RatingComune3/6/1941
AnfitriteMartinelliMicheleJunior ChiefSottocapo3/6/1941
AnfitriteMatteucciLorisNaval RatingComune3/6/1941
AnfitritePersoneSalvatoreNaval RatingComune3/6/1941
AnfitriteSebastianuttiAlfredoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/6/1941
AnfitriteSpecialeGuidoNaval RatingComune3/6/1941
Antonio SciesaAquinoGennaroJunior ChiefSottocapo6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaAvalloneGiovanniNaval RatingComune6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaBenvenutiUgaglioEnsignAspirante G.M.6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaCattaniLucianoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaColvaroDinoEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaD’addarioCosimoNaval RatingComune6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaD’albaAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaDazianoGiorgioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaDe GregorioRobertoNaval RatingComune6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaDonatucciRoccoNaval RatingComune6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaGallettiRaulLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaIannoneMartinoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaLa MottaFrancescoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaMelucciAngeloNaval RatingComune6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaMontesoroMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaMorMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaPelosiEmanueleNaval RatingComune6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaPilolliDanteChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaPunzoGiorgioSergeantSergente6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaSbergoNunzioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaScerpaAlfonsoNaval RatingComune6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaSquadritoSebastianoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/11/1942
Antonio SciesaTerrenziAttilioNaval RatingComune6/11/1942
ArchimedeAbbatistaRuggieroJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeAvolioUgoJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeBoteschiCanniloEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi4/15/1943
ArchimedeBravoBrunoJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeBuffonAldoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe4/15/1943
ArchimedeCantùGiuseppeSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeCapaceGiuseppeSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeCasagrandeAlbinoSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeCastellottiLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeCerosioGiovanniNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeColtroGuerrinoSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeCometaCosimoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeContiGuidoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeCorradiRosoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeCresciLeonidaNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeDe CesarioCosimoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeDe SimoneGiovanniNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeDell’AquilaVincemzoJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeDeniEnricoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeDonvitoNicolaNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeEspositoCostantinoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeFantasiaPaoloJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeFerreròFrancoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeFirraoFrancoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.4/15/1943
ArchimedeGalassoAlfredoJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeGalteriAlfredoSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeGreppiCarloEnsignGuardiamarina4/15/1943
ArchimedeGrossoGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeJachiniLuigiNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeLa LicataDiegoEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi4/15/1943
ArchimedeLo SavioEmanueleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe4/15/1943
ArchimedeLucchiniLucaJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeMagnanoAdolfoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello4/15/1943
ArchimedeMandelliPietroSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeMaurielloAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeMianiBrunoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.4/15/1943
ArchimedeMiglioratiGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe4/15/1943
ArchimedeMocciaFrancescoSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeMontepaganoGiulioNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeMoscoloBrunoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeNanoGiovanniNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeNocentiniEmilioNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedePerezGiuseppeNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedePigozzoPierinoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedePispoliFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe4/15/1943
ArchimedePrivieroSergioNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeRadinSilvestroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe4/15/1943
ArchimedeRissoneEgidioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe4/15/1943
ArchimedeRubaudoNinoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeRubiniErmenegildoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeRuggeriSilvioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe4/15/1943
ArchimedeSaccardoGuidoLieutenantTenente di Vascello4/15/1943
ArchimedeSandriniItaloEnsignGuardiamarina4/15/1943
ArchimedeSannaPietroNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeSantolamazzaAldoSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeScognamillaAlbertoNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeSestiCarmineNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeSquillanttniElioNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeSubiamoEnnioLieutenantTenente di Vascello4/15/1943
ArchimedeTariGiorgioSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeTedeschiAngeloNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeTitoOnofrioJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeTomaioloPietroSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeTrentadueRoccoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe4/15/1943
ArchimedeUliviDinoJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeValleseAngeloSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeVespriniNelloNaval RatingComune4/15/1943
ArchimedeVisentiniTommasoJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArchimedeVotteroLudovicoSergeantSergente4/15/1943
ArchimedeZecchiniLucianoJunior ChiefSottocapo4/15/1943
ArgentoCacopardoGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo8/3/1943
ArgentoContarattoOscarNaval RatingComune8/3/1943
ArgentoLomuscioRuggieroJunior ChiefSottocapo8/3/1943
ArgentoOrsiSalvatoreNaval RatingComune8/3/1943
ArgentoSanzariMicheleNaval RatingComune8/3/1943
ArgentoTorroneFilippoNaval RatingComune8/3/1943
ArgoDe SantisAlessandroLieutenantTenente di Vascello12/11/1940
ArgonautaAllegrettiGildoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaAmmazzalorsoUmbertoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
ArgonautaAugelliGiuseppeSergeantSergente6/29/1940
ArgonautaBarbatoCannineNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaBattiatoSalvatoreNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaBondiOtelloChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe6/29/1940
ArgonautaBonissoneCarloNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaBurlandoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaCarliniClaudioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
ArgonautaCavicchia scalamonVittorioLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/29/1940
ArgonautaCerottiPietroSergeantSergente6/29/1940
ArgonautaConsigliAngeloNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaContaGiovanniChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/29/1940
ArgonautaCorboGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
ArgonautaCotognoGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
ArgonautaCozziMarioNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaDi VannoAlbinoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaDominiciLuigiNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaFontiUmbertoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaFrancheoWalterNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaFulgheriLuigiNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaGalatiniGualtieroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
ArgonautaGelaoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaGerosaModestoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaIonnettiAngeloNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaLagrassaCalogeroJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
ArgonautaLicciardelloSebastianoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
ArgonautaLucidoAlbertoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaManaraAngeloNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaMangravitiGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaMarinoMatteoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
ArgonautaMennellaAnielloSergeantSergente6/29/1940
ArgonautaParinolaCorradoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
ArgonautaPistolesiGioacchinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
ArgonautaPrestipinoAngeloNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaRitaccaFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
ArgonautaRosatiGregorioEnsignGuardiamarina6/29/1940
ArgonautaRossiRenatoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/29/1940
ArgonautaRubinoTommasoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaSalzanoMarioNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaSerraMarioNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaSorgeGiuseppeSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/29/1940
ArgonautaStefaniLuigiLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.6/29/1940
ArgonautaTorresiniMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
ArgonautaTurcolinGuidoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
ArgonautaVillaniUgoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
ArgonautaVitaliCesareChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
ArgonautaVittiVittorioNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
AscianghiBetettoOttavioNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiBrunoSaverioNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiCarozzoGiovanniNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiCartelliGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiCelloneAlbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/23/1943
AscianghiFalconiModestoNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiFerrar!FilippoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/23/1943
AscianghiLacitignolaFilomenoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/23/1943
AscianghiMarinelliMarioEnsignAspirante G.M.7/23/1943
AscianghiMazzachiodiBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/23/1943
AscianghiMicellinoAlfonsoNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiModelfinoAntonioNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiMoroniRenzoNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiMorsellaCamilloNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiMurgiaCelestinoNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiNozzeGiovanniSergeantSergente7/23/1943
AscianghiPelliccioneVittorioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/23/1943
AscianghiPetrellaGiacintoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/23/1943
AscianghiPietriniAntonioNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiPippaAngeloNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiRussoSaverioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/23/1943
AscianghiSagaceAlbertoNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AscianghiSienaVittorioNaval RatingComune7/23/1943
AsteriaBaldiniUgoJunior ChiefSottocapo2/17/1943
AsteriaDaugentiNicolaNaval RatingComune8/27/1943
AsteriaDi SalvoBiagioNaval RatingComune2/17/1943
AsteriaEugeniPietroSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello12/16/1942
AsteriaMazzonGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/17/1943
AsteriaMazzonGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo2/17/1943
AsteriaPardoAntonioNaval RatingComune2/9/1942
AtropoAlbaneseDomenicoNaval RatingComune11/16/1941
AtropoBagnaschinoGiovanniChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe11/16/1941
AtropoDe MichelisAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo11/19/1940
AtropoPanichiGiovanniChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/6/1941
AvorioCampusGiovanniSub-chief radiotelegraphistSottocapo radiotelegrafista2/9/1943
AvorioCappelliniDanteSailor electricianMarinaio elettricista2/9/1943
AvorioCascellaDomenicoSailorMarinaio2/9/1943
AvorioDe AngelisFrancescoSailorMarinaio2/9/1943
AvorioDe BortoliGuidoSergeant radio telegraphSottocapo radiotelegrafista2/9/1943
AvorioDe FrancisciAntonioMidshipmanGuardiamarina2/9/1943
AvorioDe LonghiGiocondoSailorMarinaio2/9/1943
AvorioFabroCarlettoSub-chief gunnerSottocapo cannoniere2/9/1943
AvorioFiorentiniLeoneLieutenantTenente di vascello2/9/1943
AvorioGalatiAntoninoSailorMarinaio2/9/1943
AvorioGrandessoSergioLieutenantTenente di vascello2/9/1943
AvorioPerettiEdmondoSailor torpedomanMarinaio silurista2/9/1943
AvorioQuerzolaAdolfoSub-chief radiotelegraphistSottocapo radiotelegrafista2/9/1943
AvorioRomanoLuigiSailorMarinaio2/9/1943
AvorioServilloUmbertoSailor torpedomanMarinaio silurista2/9/1943
AvorioSoaveGinoSub-chief electricianSottocapo elettricista2/9/1943
AvorioStucchiMarioSub-chief radiotelegraphistSottocapo radiotelegrafista2/9/1943
AvorioZappaBenedettoSailor helmsmanMarinaio nocchiere2/9/1943
AxumBocciGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/28/1941
AxumPolettiEmilioNaval RatingComune4/6/1942
BarbarigoAgelbaneseDemetrioSergeantSergente6/16/1943
BarbarigoBallottoCarloNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoBastardiAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo6/16/1943
BarbarigoBattistiAlfredoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoBerrettaAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/16/1943
BarbarigoBrancaccioLuigiSergeantSergente6/16/1943
BarbarigoBurattiniOdoardoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/16/1943
BarbarigoCarapelliAmosJunior ChiefSottocapo6/16/1943
BarbarigoCarbonettiLinoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoCassettaArrigoSergeantSergente6/16/1943
BarbarigoCastiglioniMarioNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoCavalloTorquatoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/16/1943
BarbarigoCocchiolaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoDaverioLuigiEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi6/16/1943
BarbarigoDe JulioUmbertoLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/16/1943
BarbarigoDel SantoGiorgioEnsignGuardiamarina6/16/1943
BarbarigoDel VecchioLuigiChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/16/1943
BarbarigoDi IorioMicheleSergeantSergente6/16/1943
BarbarigoDi LosaAldoEnsignGuardiamarina6/16/1943
BarbarigoFerraraEdoardoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoGirelliSilvanoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoGiudiceGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoIeraciAngeloNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoIncatasciatoSalvatoreNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoLannaRomoloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/16/1943
BarbarigoLomonacoMarioNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoLuminatoFrancoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoMannaBenedettoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.6/16/1943
BarbarigoMaranoMicheleJunior ChiefSottocapo6/16/1943
BarbarigoMarcheselliCarloNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoMasucciSpartacoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoMiglioriniMarioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/16/1943
BarbarigoModenaBrunoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoMottiniGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo6/16/1943
BarbarigoNapoletaniFrancescoSergeantSergente6/16/1943
BarbarigoNeroniGiovanniNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoPagliazziAlfioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/16/1943
BarbarigoPalomboVittorioNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoPiliegoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoPottinoGinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/16/1943
BarbarigoProiettoDonatoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoRestivoRaimondoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoRicciEgidioSergeantSergente6/16/1943
BarbarigoRossoDaniloNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoSaliernoAndreaNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoSalmeriSalvatoreNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoSecchiEugenioNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoSoavePietroNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoSpreaficoGiovanniNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoStanghettaVittorioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/16/1943
BarbarigoStefaniErmannoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/16/1943
BarbarigoSturnioloSalvatoreNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoTacconeAntoninoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoTaccoriGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/16/1943
BarbarigoTemporaliPietroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/16/1943
BarbarigoTorrettaGiovanniNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoValenteDomenicoNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BarbarigoVerdatClaudioNaval RatingComune6/16/1943
BeilulBianchetAlessandroJunior ChiefSottocapo11/10/1944
BerilloMayaAlbertoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/10/1940
BerilloParodiSebastianoSergeantSergente2/10/1940
BronzoAlbanoCosimoNaval RatingComune7/12/1943
BronzoBorgofortiMarioSergeantSergente7/12/1943
BronzoDi CandiaVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/12/1943
BronzoFreziLucianoNaval RatingComune7/12/1943
BronzoGhepardiAntonioLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/12/1943
BronzoPellegriniGiuseppeSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello7/12/1943
BronzoPolettiRenatoSergeantSergente7/12/1943
BronzoTuccilloCiroNaval RatingComune7/12/1943
Capitano TarantiniAbateCarmineJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniArpeGiovanniNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniBaldiniCorradoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniBasileFrancescoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniBorghettiValentinoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniBucciolUgoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniBufaloPasqualeNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCaitaGiorgioNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCampisiSalvatoreNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCampolongoFulvioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCaradonnaAlfonsoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCassisaFrancescoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCataniaAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCavalloAgostinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCentiniGiustoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCiccarelliRaffaeleNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCiottiSergioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCocozzaGinoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniColomboDomenicoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCorazziGiorgioEnsignGuardiamarina12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniCovelliLeonardoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniDalicisAmietoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniDel BenLeo FernandoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniFerrandoFrancescoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniGenoveseCarloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniGereniniRomualdoSergeantSergente12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniGrassanoAlfredoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniIaschiAlfredoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniIvaghesAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniLa GrecaAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniLamponiDinoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniLongoCalderoroNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniMarraSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniMaviglioGiovanniNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniMazzellaItaloNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniMiottoAgostinoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniMommoOnofrioNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniMongelliGiuseppeNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniMoschellaCarmeloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniPapiniGiuseppeNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniPastanellaGioacchinoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniPetraccaFrancescoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniRaimondiGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniRaiteriAugustoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniRomanoAntonioNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniRossiniEnricoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniRusconiAngeloNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniSgattoniGuidoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniTariccoFrancescoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniTramontanaBiagioNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniValcheraManlioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniVersaErnestoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniVigezziGiobattaNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniZambelliNelloNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniZunarelliAldoNaval RatingComune12/15/1940
Capitano TarantiniZuppelliAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1940
CB 16TendiGiuseppeSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello10/1/1944
Ciro MenottiMatareseMicheleSergeantSergente
CobaltoGardellaGiovanniSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello8/12/1942
CobaltoVolpeMarioNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
Comandante CappelliniAzzolinFerruccioSergeantSergente1/5/1941
Comandante CappelliniBastoniGiuseppeNaval RatingComune1/14/1941
Comandante CappelliniMoggiaFrancescoSergeantSergente1/14/1941
Comandante CappelliniStiepovichDaniloSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.1/14/1941
Comandante Faa Di BrunoAgostoPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoAnelliAmilcareNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoArnoneVittorioEnsignGuardiamarina10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoAviglianoAlfredoSergeantSergente10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoBagariniLiberoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoBicchieriRomeoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoBisàCorradoLieutenantTenente di Vascello10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoBorioliEnricoNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoBulgheriniVenanzioNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoCeccantiLilioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoChiarugiCarloSergeantSergente10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoChiesaValentinoSergeantSergente10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoCorsettiBattistaNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoCozzolinoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoDe BarbieriEdmondoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoDe marcelloAristideChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoDe SimoneMarioNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoDonatoGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoEnriciAldoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoFilippinAntonioNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoFinaPiergiorgioSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoForlenzaVincenzoNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoFrumentoCarloSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoFrustaEligioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoGambonePasqualeNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoGeriArmandoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoGiastiAngeloNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoGiussoAlessandroNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoLa FrancescaMicheleNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoLa PlacaCarmeloNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoLanzilloTeodoroChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoLeonardiFrancescoNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoLoffredoAndreaNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoLorenziniCorradoNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoMaminiRomeoNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoNicolosiAntoninoNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoNovelliMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoPagnottaGregorioNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoPainiGiovanniNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoPalazzoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoPasseroniRiccardoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoPatruccoOsvaldoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoPozziCesareNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoPratolaGiacintoNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoRaffaFrancescoSergeantSergente10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoRicevutiMicheleNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoSantonLorisSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoTrapaneseSalvatoreNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoTroianAngeloNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoVellanFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoVendolaVincenzoNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoVillaAntonioNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoZandonellaTeodoroNaval RatingComune10/31/1940
Comandante Faa Di BrunoZigrossiSergioLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.10/31/1940
Console Generale LiuzziBezziLorenzoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta6/27/1940
Console Generale LiuzziCassatellaIdeoSergeantSergente6/27/1940
Console Generale LiuzziDegli InnocentiStelioNaval RatingComune6/27/1940
Console Generale LiuzziFacibeneEverardoEnsignGuardiamarina6/27/1940
Console Generale LiuzziFurlanAlbertoNaval RatingComune6/27/1940
Console Generale LiuzziLuppinoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/27/1940
Console Generale LiuzziMonopoliFrancescoNaval RatingComune6/27/1940
Console Generale LiuzziNobiliLuigiNaval RatingComune6/27/1940
Console Generale LiuzziSabatiniBartolomeoNaval RatingComune6/27/1940
Console Generale LiuzziScrabognaRodolfoNaval RatingComune6/27/1940
CoralloBerràGiuseppeSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello12/13/1942
CoralloBianchiAngeloChief Mine MenCapo Silurista9/18/1940
CoralloBoiVirgilioJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloCamporealeSergioSergeantSergente12/13/1942
CoralloCapraroGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloCaucciGuidoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.12/13/1942
CoralloCavicchioSilvioJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloCecchiniArmandoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloCiccarelliAlbericoNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloCimminielloGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/13/1942
CoralloCrocianiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloDe LucaAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloDi DomenicoAlbinoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloDi StefanoLucianoNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloD’orsoCarmeloSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello12/13/1942
CoralloDuradoniPietroNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloEspositoAntonioNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloFaillaGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloFalconeGiovanniNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloFerriniSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloFinistauriErminioNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloGiacobbeNicolaJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloGilardiGiovanniChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe12/13/1942
CoralloGoriIsidoroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/13/1942
CoralloGuidiGuidoLieutenantTenente di Vascello12/13/1942
CoralloLa PiraGiovanniNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloLeonardiMicheleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/13/1942
CoralloLjaconoBenedettoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe12/13/1942
CoralloManzelloArdengoEnsignGuardiamarina12/13/1942
CoralloMarraSalvatoreChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/13/1942
CoralloMazzellaAntonioNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloMignosaMauroJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloMinelliLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloMonacoFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloMontecuccoliGualtieroNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloMorgantiniDinoNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloNibbiMarinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/13/1942
CoralloNicolettaFrancescoNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloOriggiEliaNaval RatingComune12/13/1942
CoralloPalazzoloSebastianoSergeantSergente12/13/1942
CoralloPetracchiSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloPirazziniFrancoEnsignGuardiamarina12/13/1942
CoralloQuagliatoCarloSergeantSergente12/13/1942
CoralloSansonettiGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloScianaroCosimoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloSimeoniAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloSiragoMarianoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloSottileRosarioJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
CoralloTorreVincenzoSergeantSergente12/13/1942
CoralloUrbanAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo12/13/1942
Da ProcidaD’ettorePacificoNaval RatingComune9/29/1941
Da ProcidaScanniGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo9/29/1941
DagaburAlfieriFrancescoNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburBassoPrimoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/12/1942
DagaburBellonioTommasoSailorComune5/12/1940
DagaburBertazziAlessandroJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburBrondiBernardoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe8/12/1942
DagaburCampagnaFilippoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburCanniaMatteoSergeantSergente8/12/1942
DagaburCasellaFrancescoSergeantSergente8/12/1942
DagaburCatalanoDomenicoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello8/12/1942
DagaburCavallottiGuglielmoNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburCeramiFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburCeresoliMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburCesarottiErosJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburCoralloSalvatoreSergeantSergente8/12/1942
DagaburDe HoffmannGabrieleEnsignGuardiamarina8/12/1942
DagaburDi BellaGiacomoNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburDi BlasiUgoNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburDi LuciaGiovanniNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburEllenaArturoNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburFemminoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburFilippiniRenatoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.8/12/1942
DagaburGaggiottVincenzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/12/1942
DagaburGalanoAdamoNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburGattiAlfredoLieutenantTenente di Vascello8/12/1942
DagaburGhezziFedericoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/12/1942
DagaburGrapputoEvelinoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburLopsDonatoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/12/1942
DagaburMarciRaffaeleChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe8/12/1942
DagaburMarzocchiGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/12/1942
DagaburMeleBiagioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/12/1942
DagaburMidiliAntoninoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburModicaSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburNapoleoneAnielloNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburOrlandiGiovanniNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburPasqueroGiustinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/12/1942
DagaburPecoriRenatoLieutenantTenente di Vascello8/12/1942
DagaburPiledduEnricoNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburRivaAdrianoNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburSalemiSaverioSergeantSergente8/12/1942
DagaburSalvanelliRenatoEnsignGuardiamarina8/12/1942
DagaburSoffiettiRenzoNaval RatingComune8/12/1942
DagaburStabileSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburStefaniniGennaroSergeantSergente8/12/1942
DagaburTravainGiuseppeChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe8/12/1942
DagaburValloriniNelloJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DagaburZaccariaAgostinoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
DandoloGiustiAntonioNaval RatingComune
DandoloGrestaAldemiroJunior ChiefSottocapo
DandoloPezziWalterNaval RatingComune
DelfinoAlbertiCarloJunior ChiefSottocapo3/23/1943
DelfinoAzzarettiFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/23/1943
DelfinoBellottoMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/23/1943
DelfinoBonannoAntonioNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoBorriniGiovanniSergeantSergente3/23/1943
DelfinoBucciRenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/23/1943
DelfinoCaldamoneAlessandroNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoCamassaCiroNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoCamolettoDomenicoNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoChiareriCesidioNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoCivaleFrancescoNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoDe LaurentisAlberinoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/23/1943
DelfinoEspositoGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/23/1943
DelfinoGiavardiEnricoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/23/1943
DelfinoMascheroniFilippoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/23/1943
DelfinoMorelliVincenzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/23/1943
DelfinoPadovanMarinoNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoPasqualiLuigiNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoPetrazzoloGaetanoNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoPizzutiFrancescoNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoSaccoVincenzoNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoSalviBrunoNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoSamboEugenioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/23/1943
DelfinoSeraficaGiuseppeLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.3/23/1943
DelfinoSurianiMarinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/23/1943
DelfinoTimineriAntoninoSergeantSergente3/23/1943
DelfinoTomadoniAmedeoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/23/1943
DelfinoTrimboliCosimoNaval RatingComune3/23/1943
DelfinoViolanteMarioLieutenantTenente di Vascello3/23/1943
DessièAdellaFilippoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièAlianelliBernardinoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièAluffiFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/28/1942
DessièBaldiGiordanoNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièBampaAttilioNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièBaroniMarioNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièBartolettiUgoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièBerlatoGiacomoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièBilardelloGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/28/1942
DessièBrusadinTeseoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièCaktieriGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièCardoneVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièCarlettiLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/28/1942
DessièCingatiGiuseppeNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièColomboLuigiNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièCoratellaCorradoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièCremonesiCarloNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièCrispinoDomenicoNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièD’angeloMarioNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièDelle NociGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/28/1942
DessièDi ScalaGaspareNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièEspositoMicheleJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièFontanaAntonioNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièForesioDomenicoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe11/28/1942
DessièGambuzzaVincenzoNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièGianelliGuidoEnsignGuardiamarina11/28/1942
DessièGoriniAlbertoLieutenantTenente di Vascello11/28/1942
DessièGuidiAlfredoNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièLa MonicaRosarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/28/1942
DessièLuganiCesareNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièLugnianiGuglielmoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/28/1942
DessièMarannaFeliceSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.11/28/1942
DessièMarcianoAlfredoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièMieleFerdinandoSergeantSergente11/28/1942
DessièMinnitiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièMuraSilvioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello11/28/1942
DessièMussiRinoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièOrsiniNelloJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièPaceCatelloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/28/1942
DessièPascaliRaffaeleJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièPiccininiGiuseppeEnsignGuardiamarina11/28/1942
DessièPinocchioArnaldoNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièPipitoGiovanniNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DessièRocchiIvanJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièRossiLicinioJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièSantambrogioAngeloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/28/1942
DessièSavioliBrunoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/28/1942
DessièVianelloMarioNaval RatingComune11/28/1942
DiamanteAccattinoLorenzoNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteBarelliFrancescoNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteBasiliottiGiuseppeSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/20/1940
DiamanteBrigantiFrancescoNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteCabiancaGuerrinoNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteCarenaPaoloNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteCoppolaFrancescoNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteD’antonioGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteDe RobertisNicolaNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteDi FrancescoAmerigoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/20/1940
DiamanteErcolesEugenioNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteFabbroParideNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteFagioliNedoNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteFerrariRomoloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/20/1940
DiamanteFerraroGaetanoNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteIngargiolaGianbattistaNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteLironiElvezioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/20/1940
DiamanteManittoEdilioEnsignGuardiamarina6/20/1940
DiamanteMarinoUgoNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteModicaAntoninoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/20/1940
DiamanteMontanariAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/20/1940
DiamanteNicolaiDanteNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamantePacittoBiagioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/20/1940
DiamanteParlaAngeloLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/20/1940
DiamantePetrilloCosimoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/20/1940
DiamantePingueAzeglioSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.6/20/1940
DiamanteRastrelliRomoloNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteRivelliEnricoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/20/1940
DiamanteRonchiClaudioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/20/1940
DiamanteSagaceAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/20/1940
DiamanteScarpaOlintoNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteSchedanPolicarpoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/20/1940
DiamanteSergolaGiuseppeSergeantSergente6/20/1940
DiamanteSigariGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo6/20/1940
DiamanteSimonelliLuigiNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteSiracusaFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/20/1940
DiamanteSpazianiSilvanoNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteToniEzioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/20/1940
DiamanteTrovatoSalvatoreNaval RatingComune6/20/1940
DiamanteUccelliCarloSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/20/1940
DiamanteValerioGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo6/20/1940
DiamanteVerriCarloSergeantSergente6/20/1940
DiamanteVigoPompilioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/20/1940
DiasproLoffredoGaetanoSergeantSergente
EmoAmatoAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/10/1942
EmoBrazziniGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo11/10/1942
EmoCavagnaVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/10/1942
EmoCossuGervasioNaval RatingComune11/10/1942
EmoDe GiobbiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo10/31/1940
EmoDi GiustoMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo11/10/1942
EmoEspositoPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo11/10/1942
EmoGiachelliMarioEnsignGuardiamarina11/10/1942
EmoMalleoVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/10/1942
EmoMarcheseVittorioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/10/1942
EmoMassinelliDomenicoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/10/1942
EmoSantoroAntonioNaval RatingComune11/10/1942
EmoSpiritoAntonioNaval RatingComune11/10/1942
Enrico TazzoliBarattelliGiulioNaval RatingComune5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliBiancucciGiuseppeSergeantSergente5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliBignamiGinoNaval RatingComune5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliBoeroGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliBrioschiEttoreJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliBuscemiAntoninoSergeantSergente5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliCaitoGiuseppeLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliCastielloAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliCecconiCostantinoSergeantSergente5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliCentelliGiuseppeSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliCoviniItaloSergeantSergente5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliDe angeliMarioSergeantSergente5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliD’ottoneGiuseppeLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliEneaSalvatoreSergeantSergente5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliErmesVenzoNaval RatingComune5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliFornasariGuerrinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliFusettiCelestinoNaval RatingComune5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliGalloArnaldoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliGiacheroAlbertoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliGianniGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliGuardoAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliGuttillaAngeloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliLemutStanislaoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliLeoniMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliLiutEliseoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliMarcheseGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliMaregaMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliMargaritoAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliMartinoLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliMogaveroPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliMolinariTommasoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliMosicoCarmeloJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliMusicoSantoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliNaccariGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliPalommariAugustoEnsignAspirante G.M.5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliPeriniAntonioNaval RatingComune5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliPesaBernardoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliPezzaOlivioNaval RatingComune5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliPignatelliGiuseppeChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliPolliniMarioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliRugolonGiovanniSergeantSergente5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliSalomoneGiovanniSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliSantarelliBrunoNaval RatingComune5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliSchirosiAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliScurinOlindoNaval RatingComune5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliSennaMarioNaval RatingComune5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliSlavichGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliTaccaniGiuseppeSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliTonioloLuigiSergeantSergente5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliVisicakoAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliZingarelloMicheleJunior ChiefSottocapo5/18/1943
Enrico TazzoliZitoEmilioChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe5/18/1943
FerrarisAbusco ScottoTommasoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/25/1941
FerrarisCastronovoGiovanniEnsignGuardiamarina10/25/1941
FerrarisDe SetaAntonioNaval RatingComune10/25/1941
FerrarisFioriPierinoNaval RatingComune10/25/1941
FerrarisRubinoFrancescoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.10/25/1941
FerrarisZorziGherardoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/25/1941
FisaliaAcuntoGirolamoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta9/28/1941
FisaliaAntonanteMicheleChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaArdettiAntonioNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaBaggiLuigiNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaBarbieriOsvaldoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaBasileBartoloNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaBattainMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaBobbioGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaBossioAlbertoLieutenantTenente di Vascello9/28/1941
FisaliaBozzottaSalvatoreChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaBrigaAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaBrunettiRaffaelloEnsignGuardiamarina9/28/1941
FisaliaBrunoVinicioNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaBruzzoRenatoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaCumGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaDe PalmaAlfredoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaDell’AngeloAlbinoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaDi PasqualeVittorioNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaEspositoSimoneChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaFaggionGuidoSergeantSergente9/28/1941
FisaliaFerraroValerioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello9/28/1941
FisaliaFiorentinoAntonioSergeantSergente9/28/1941
FisaliaFurlanFerdinandoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaGragnaniRodolfoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.9/28/1941
FisaliaLampaniRenatoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaLericiFedericoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaLo FortiRosarioSergeantSergente9/28/1941
FisaliaLottiVascoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaMantaOronzoNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaMarconiRodolfoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaMarinoAntoninoNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaMatteraLuigiNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaMiceliAntoninoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaMolfinoGiacomoNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaMorgeraFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaPiscelliSalvatoreNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaProveraAdrianoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaPuceGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaRucciaVitoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaSirlettiEmilioNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaSpinaCarloNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaStaianoAlbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaTanfaniEzioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/28/1941
FisaliaTosiniLivioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FisaliaZacchiniAlceoNaval RatingComune9/28/1941
FisaliaZanelloGildoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/28/1941
FluttoAkruSalvatoreNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoAlessiDomenicoSergeantSergente7/11/1943
FluttoAvillaGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/11/1943
FluttoBagnascoGirolamoSergeantSergente7/11/1943
FluttoBausaniNicolaJunior ChiefSottocapo7/11/1943
FluttoBellandoRobertoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/11/1943
FluttoBesateQuintoSergeantSergente7/11/1943
FluttoBoccacciEnricoEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi7/11/1943
FluttoBoccacciniVladimiroNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoBoinaPrimoNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoBorniLuigiSergeantSergente7/11/1943
FluttoBrasiAlessandroNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoBusiniGeremiaNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoCaponettiVincenzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/11/1943
FluttoCaprileFrancescoLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/11/1943
FluttoCaprilePieroLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/11/1943
FluttoCestariPaoloEnsignAspirante G.M.7/11/1943
FluttoCosmaOrlandoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/11/1943
FluttoD’amatoPaoloNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoDelle FratteLucianoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/11/1943
FluttoDi NucciMarioNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoDianaVitoEnsignGuardiamarina7/11/1943
FluttoEspositoLuigiNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoFioriAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/11/1943
FluttoFranchiFrancoSergeantSergente7/11/1943
FluttoFrangipaneStefanoNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoFuriniIrmoNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoGandiniLucianoSergeantSergente7/11/1943
FluttoGargagninMenenioSergeantSergente7/11/1943
FluttoGheroniLinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/11/1943
FluttoLericiGiacomoNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoLodiBrunoNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoMiniottiLuigiNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoPapagnoLiberantonioNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoPascottinRomeoNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoPassiatoreNicolaNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoPerilloGiuseppeSergeantSergente7/11/1943
FluttoPisaEnricoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/11/1943
FluttoPontieriRobertoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/11/1943
FluttoPonzianiClementeNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoRadaelliTarcisioNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoSandriLucioLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/11/1943
FluttoSegaliniAssueroNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoSeriniOtelloNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoSevergniniEnricoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.7/11/1943
FluttoSiestoFerdinandoSergeantSergente7/11/1943
FluttoTorrettiAngeloNaval RatingComune7/11/1943
FluttoValenzaAntonioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/11/1943
FluttoVinettiLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo7/11/1943
FluttoVolpatoGuidoSergeantSergente7/11/1943
FocaAbainiFrancoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaArgellatiLuigiNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaBattistoliAugustoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaBianchiFerruccioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaBottigniGiovanniNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaBrunettiFeliceNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaCalaminiMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaCapovillaFedericoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaCerretoPellegrinoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaCheliAntonioNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaCilibertoMarioLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta10/12/1940
FocaConsiglieriAlfredoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaCoppiOronzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaCorazzaWalterNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaCoridiBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaCozzolinoAlfredoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaD’adelfioGiuseppeNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaDella CananeaMarioLieutenantTenente di Vascello10/12/1940
FocaDianaAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaDigosciuTommasoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe10/12/1940
FocaDoglioRiccardoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/12/1940
FocaDogliottiLivioJunior ChiefSottocapo10/12/1940
FocaDringoliAngeloNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaEmanuelliLuigiLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.10/12/1940
FocaFavaroDemetrioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaGennaroGiuseppeNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaGhirardiAurelioJunior ChiefSottocapo10/12/1940
FocaGirardiSilvioJunior ChiefSottocapo10/12/1940
FocaGoriOsvaldoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaGrippaGianNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaLa SpadaUgoEnsignGuardiamarina10/12/1940
FocaLandiCarloNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaLanducciOmeroChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe10/12/1940
FocaMagniEgistoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaMaioliParideNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaMalandrinoGiuseppeSergeantSergente10/12/1940
FocaMasiAttilioSergeantSergente10/12/1940
FocaNataliFiorenzoSergeantSergente10/12/1940
FocaOuvieriDomenicoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaPaderniMarioNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaPaganoGaetanoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaParetoLinoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaPastorelliErnestoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello10/12/1940
FocaPelusoSebastianoSergeantSergente10/12/1940
FocaPerducaGaleazzeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaPianetaFrancescoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaPicazioGaetanoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaPiconeSalvatoreNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaPignatiPietroNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaPiniAmedeoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaPipinoGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaPisaniRenatoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello10/12/1940
FocaPreziosiMarioNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaPriscoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaRomeoDiegoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaRossiSarnoNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaRutiglianoAntonioNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaSalernitanoCarmineNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaSassoliMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/12/1940
FocaSchiavoneCiroNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaScoccabarozziSeverinoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/12/1940
FocaSignoracciElioNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaSpanoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo10/12/1940
FocaTorrisiAngeloNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaTraversoAngeloNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaTrentoAdrianoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.10/12/1940
FocaVannucciGualtieroNaval RatingComune10/12/1940
FocaVastolaVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/12/1940
FocaVolpasiDomingoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.10/12/1940
FR 111ApreaAnielloNaval RatingComune2/28/1943
FR 111BaroneAntoninoEnsignGuardiamarina2/28/1943
FR 111BottecchiaLuigiSergeantSergente2/28/1943
FR 111BreroMicheleSergeantSergente2/28/1943
FR 111CalaMarioNaval RatingComune2/28/1943
FR 111CarusoFilippoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe2/28/1943
FR 111CasolasiArturoJunior ChiefSottocapo2/28/1943
FR 111CastanoPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo2/28/1943
FR 111CelesteGiovanniLieutenantTenente di Vascello2/28/1943
FR 111D’amoraLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/28/1943
FR 111De nichiliGaetanoSergeantSergente2/28/1943
FR 111Di BellaCarmeloSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.2/28/1943
FR 111Di FazioAntonioNaval RatingComune2/28/1943
FR 111Di FerdinandoMarioNaval RatingComune2/28/1943
FR 111FabbriGuerrinoNaval RatingComune2/28/1943
FR 111FaggianoAntonioNaval RatingComune2/28/1943
FR 111FuscoGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/28/1943
FR 111GuarnieriRaffaeleJunior ChiefSottocapo2/28/1943
FR 111LonatiSergioEnsignGuardiamarina2/28/1943
FR 111NeriDuilioNaval RatingComune2/28/1943
FR 111NiccoliFrancescoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello2/28/1943
FR 111PeracchiEnricoSergeantSergente2/28/1943
FR 111ZangariFrancescoSergeantSergente2/28/1943
Fratelli BandieraColucciAntonioSergeantSergente8/27/1941
Fratelli BandieraPinasioGiovanniNaval RatingComune8/27/1941
GalileiAilaraAntoninoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe6/19/1940
GalileiBelliniAngeloChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe6/19/1940
GalileiBoldarinoVittorinoNaval RatingComune6/19/1940
GalileiComettiVincenzoEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi6/19/1940
GalileiDe gregorioDanteChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/19/1940
GalileiDellaroleFeliceLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.6/19/1940
GalileiDubrovichRodolfoNaval RatingComune6/19/1940
GalileiFarinaMauroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/19/1940
GalileiFerraioloBrunoLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/19/1940
GalileiManfrediManfredoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/19/1940
GalileiMotturaCarloLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/19/1940
GalileiNardiCorradoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta6/19/1940
GalileiPappagalloFrancescoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe6/19/1940
GalileiTamburliniItaloNaval RatingComune6/19/1940
GalileiVirtùPasqualeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/19/1940
GalileiZanottiRobertoNaval RatingComune6/19/1940
GalvaniAndreoneGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniBassettiRodolfoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.6/24/1940
GalvaniBoldoriniRanieroNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniBonodiGiacomoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/24/1940
GalvaniCaporuzzaArmandoNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniCoisSilvioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/24/1940
GalvaniDe RosaVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/24/1940
GalvaniFerrarisAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo6/24/1940
GalvaniGavioliUmbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/24/1940
GalvaniGemignaniPietroEnsignGuardiamarina6/24/1940
GalvaniGiaccariPasqualeNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniGiuncatoRosvaldoNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniLevaGerardoNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniMartinicoAntoninoNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniPerraEdmondoNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniPerroneEmanueleChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/24/1940
GalvaniRegoloGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/24/1940
GalvaniRicciAchileoNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniSardellaVincenzoNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniSottileNunzioNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GalvaniTedescoRuggeroChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/24/1940
GalvaniTorzuoliAldoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.6/24/1940
GalvaniVenutiPietroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/24/1940
GalvaniVeschettiLucianoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/24/1940
GalvaniZampaglioniDionisioNaval RatingComune6/24/1940
GemmaAlampiBrunoNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaBenedetDaniloSergeantSergente10/8/1940
GemmaBragoniVittorioSergeantSergente10/8/1940
GemmaCamurriPietroNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaCatinoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo10/8/1940
GemmaCoacciStelioNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaCordero di MontezemoloGuidoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta10/8/1940
GemmaCostantiniGuerinoSergeantSergente10/8/1940
GemmaCozzolinoAnielloJunior ChiefSottocapo10/8/1940
GemmaCulottaOscarSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello10/8/1940
GemmaDe SalvoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaDeiddaFeliceJunior ChiefSottocapo10/8/1940
GemmaFerroGiuseppeEnsignGuardiamarina10/8/1940
GemmaFissiFabioNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaGattabugiLuigiNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaGhinamoCesareChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/8/1940
GemmaGiordaniBrunoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/8/1940
GemmaGiustolisiAntoninoNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaGrazianoBrunoNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaIacominoSalvatoreNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaInfantinoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaLuisiFabioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/8/1940
GemmaMalaspinaFrancescoNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaMarangonNarcisoNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaMeolaPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo10/8/1940
GemmaMologniPietroNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaMonzoAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo10/8/1940
GemmaOpulenteAchilleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/8/1940
GemmaPasquiniVittorioNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaPelusoDamianoNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaPierattiniAroldoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/8/1940
GemmaRaveccaOresteNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaRomeoStefanoNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GemmaRossiGiacomoSergeantSergente10/8/1940
GemmaRuberàGaetanoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/8/1940
GemmaSavareseLiborioEnsignGuardiamarina10/8/1940
GemmaScalcoAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/8/1940
GemmaScelzoFrancescoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe10/8/1940
GemmaSommellaGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/8/1940
GemmaTitonelAlfredoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/8/1940
GemmaTranfaEgidioJunior ChiefSottocapo10/8/1940
GemmaVaccariPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo10/8/1940
GemmaVadaLuigiSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.10/8/1940
GemmaVermaFortunatoNaval RatingComune10/8/1940
GiadaNaccaFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/12/1942
Giuseppe FinziFortiniAldoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/18/1940
Giuseppe FinziSolipagaNicolaNaval RatingComune9/18/1940
GlaucoCastaldiGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
GlaucoCernigoiAugustoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/27/1941
GlaucoD’alessandroMarioNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
GlaucoLorenzoniPioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/27/1941
GlaucoMacrinoCosimoSergeantSergente6/27/1941
GlaucoMarengo di MoriondoCarloSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello1/9/1941
GlaucoPanichiFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
GlaucoValdenassiPioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/27/1941
GondarLongobardiLuigiElectricianElettricista9/30/1940
GorgoAmaianiDinoNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoBalzanoSalvatoreSergeantSergente5/15/1943
GorgoBastiancichAntonioNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoBelliniMichelinoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/15/1943
GorgoBendinelliEttoreJunior ChiefSottocapo5/15/1943
GorgoBonocoreMicheleJunior ChiefSottocapo5/15/1943
GorgoCaccavaleFeliceSergeantSergente5/15/1943
GorgoCangianiPaolinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/15/1943
GorgoCapannoliRiccardoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/15/1943
GorgoCatenazzoAlfioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/15/1943
GorgoCostagliuoloPasqualeNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoDobrillaIgnazioNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoFrancoAntonioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe5/15/1943
GorgoGallettiSalvatoreChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/15/1943
GorgoGuerraGiobattaSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello5/15/1943
GorgoGuineaDomenicoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/15/1943
GorgoIuvacichBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/15/1943
GorgoLeoneFrancescoSergeantSergente5/15/1943
GorgoLeonePietroNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoLubranoMicheleNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoMarraGiuseppeNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoMascoloDomenicoNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoMignosaSebastianoNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoMilaneseTullioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/15/1943
GorgoNiciforoIgnazioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/15/1943
GorgoParisiGiovanniNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoPiniPieroNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoPirelliLorenzoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.5/15/1943
GorgoPitteriBrunoNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoRagusaInnocenzoLieutenantTenente di Vascello5/15/1943
GorgoRositoAntonioEnsignGuardiamarina5/15/1943
GorgoRossettiAntonioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe5/15/1943
GorgoSamboEnricoNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoScarfiniSinceroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/15/1943
GorgoSchieppatiUbaldoNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoSernesiSilvanoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe5/15/1943
GorgoSpeziaGiannicoSergeantSergente5/15/1943
GorgoStatuaLucianoNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoTodeschiniBrunoLieutenantTenente di Vascello5/15/1943
GorgoTortelliFilippoSergeantSergente5/15/1943
GorgoTovaglieriRenzoSergeantSergente5/15/1943
GorgoTrapeliSpartacoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/15/1943
GorgoTrevisanGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo5/15/1943
GorgoUrbinatiIvoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/15/1943
GorgoZaffanellaLuigiNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GorgoZanfiEmerJunior ChiefSottocapo5/15/1943
GorgoZodiaciGiuseppeNaval RatingComune5/15/1943
GranitoAccardiCalogeroJunior ChiefSottocapo11/9/1942
GranitoAraminiAntonioSergeantSergente11/9/1942
GranitoBasselliFlavioSergeantSergente11/9/1942
GranitoBattagliaPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo11/9/1942
GranitoBaveriMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo11/9/1942
GranitoBocchiniFabioNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoBommaritoLiborioNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoBottiAdolfoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe11/9/1942
GranitoBriguglioFilippoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/9/1942
GranitoCanettiMarinoSergeantSergente11/9/1942
GranitoCappuccioLucianoNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoCataniGiovanniNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoDella ValleAngeloNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoDi RienzoLorenzoNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoEvangelistaLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo11/9/1942
GranitoFerasinFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/9/1942
GranitoFogliatoCiroJunior ChiefSottocapo11/9/1942
GranitoFormisanoFrancescoSergeantSergente11/9/1942
GranitoGuidaRaffaeleSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.11/9/1942
GranitoLizzioMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo11/9/1942
GranitoMaringolaGennaroNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoMigliaccioRaffaeleJunior ChiefSottocapo11/9/1942
GranitoMontaliMarcelleEnsignGuardiamarina11/9/1942
GranitoMuzzoEugenioJunior ChiefSottocapo11/9/1942
GranitoNotoCiroNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoOieniSebastianoSergeantSergente11/9/1942
GranitoOrtigaraPietroNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoPaiolaCarmineNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoPaoliFaustoNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoParràVascoNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoPicollaCelestinoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe11/9/1942
GranitoPuccettiPierSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello11/9/1942
GranitoRaffagniniEdoardoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/9/1942
GranitoRicciTolminoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/9/1942
GranitoSauligPietroNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoSerdozBrunoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe11/9/1942
GranitoSommaioAugustoNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoSpagnuoloVincenzoNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoSposatoLeoLieutenantTenente di Vascello11/9/1942
GranitoSulisGiovanniNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoTalleviSirioJunior ChiefSottocapo11/9/1942
GranitoTerrasiGabrieleEnsignGuardiamarina11/9/1942
GranitoTestolinaAlbertoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/9/1942
GranitoTrapaniFedericoNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
GranitoUselliArturoSergeantSergente11/9/1942
GranitoVigliettiLorenzoNaval RatingComune11/9/1942
Guglielmo MarconiAndresiBrunoSergeantSergente10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiArentinoLuigiSergeantSergente10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiBassaninoAngeloChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiBazzeaGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiBernardiSilvioEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiBossiAlessandroNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiBucciAldoNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiBulloBrunoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCanettiEugenioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCapacciBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCappelliniArioNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCariniFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCassinBonaventuraJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCecchinAttilioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCelottoAldoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCentolaAntonioNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCiattagliaPietroEnsignGuardiamarina10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCibinGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiCistiettiAldoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiColettaAngeloChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiDi GregorioVincenzoNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiDoderoUgoEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiEspositoGesualdoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiFavaGiuseppeSergeantSergente10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiFerrar!ErminioJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiGagliardiCarloJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiGariEmilioNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiGarzolPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiGhisolfiGiacintoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiGianoliMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiGiganteRaffaeleLieutenantTenente di Vascello10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiGiordanoFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiGiorgettiLuigiNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiGorinAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiLicchettaAngeloSergeantSergente10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiLoiaconoAntoninoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiMaceraQuintinoNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiMaioGiuseppeNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiMarconiMarcelleNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiMarmorinoMarioNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiMarriDomenicoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiMilesiGiulioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiNappiAngeloNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiNattaGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiNoventaGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiNoviSergioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiParolariAldoNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiPiomartaLivioLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiPratiBonfiglioJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiRossiEnzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiSainasFrancescoNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiSorvitoMarioNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiTotisPietroLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiTraversaAldoJunior ChiefSottocapo10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiTurizioNunzioNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiValdevitEnzoNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiVanniAlessandroNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiVillaCorradoNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
Guglielmo MarconiZinoBattoloNaval RatingComune10/28/1940
GuglielmottiAcetiBernardinoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiArchinaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiBalbinoPietroNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiBarontiDinoNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiBelliniAdalgisoNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiBurattiLuigiNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiCampisiSebastianoSergeantSergente3/17/1942
GuglielmottiCaraFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiCasaMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiCastagnaCarloJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiCastelgranoPasqualeNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiCavigliaAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/17/1942
GuglielmottiCeccarelliCarloLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.3/17/1942
GuglielmottiDe brunAlessandroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/17/1942
GuglielmottiDe MartinoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiDe RosaAnielloJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiDentoniGiuseppeSergeantSergente3/17/1942
GuglielmottiDi BartolomeoDonatoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiDi MonacoGennaroChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/17/1942
GuglielmottiDi TulcoNicolaJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiDunatovGiovanniNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiElenaGiovanniEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi3/17/1942
GuglielmottiFasolaGiuseppeChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe3/17/1942
GuglielmottiFavaVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiFerrariSilvioLieutenantTenente di Vascello3/17/1942
GuglielmottiFiorentiniRenatoNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiForcellaNicolaNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiFratocchiNandoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/17/1942
GuglielmottiGeminoGiulioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiGenoveseFrancescoNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiGiacchiniFurioNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiGiacomettiEugenioNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiGiannettiPrimoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiLo PaneRaffaeleNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiLuminiAngeloNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiMaddalenaCosimoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiMalatoGaspareSergeantSergente3/17/1942
GuglielmottiMancaEnzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/17/1942
GuglielmottiMancaNataleChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/17/1942
GuglielmottiMandelliVirgilioLieutenantTenente di Vascello3/17/1942
GuglielmottiMazzacuratiGiorgioEnsignGuardiamarina3/17/1942
GuglielmottiMeliadoVittorioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiMondaPasqualeEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi3/17/1942
GuglielmottiNemiaAntoninoNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiNoseiDomenicoNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiPapucciAmedeoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiPastreMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiPileriDomenicoNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiPodestòSilvioNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiPrestigiacomoNataleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/17/1942
GuglielmottiRaggiantePiladeJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiRigantiMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiRomitoFoscoloEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi3/17/1942
GuglielmottiScaglioniFulvioNaval RatingComune3/17/1942
GuglielmottiTamburriniFediericoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta3/17/1942
GuglielmottiTarascioCarmeloSergeantSergente3/17/1942
GuglielmottiTortoraEzioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiTraettaArmandoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/17/1942
GuglielmottiVietriCarmineSergeantSergente3/17/1942
GuglielmottiVillaRinaldoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/17/1942
GuglielmottiViottoEmilioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/17/1942
GuglielmottiZolfanelliMarioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/17/1942
IrideAngeloriAgostinoLieutenantTenente di Vascello8/22/1940
IrideAntinoroMicheleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/22/1940
IrideBagnariolLeoneJunior ChiefSottocapo8/22/1940
IrideBattelliRobertoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/22/1940
IrideCambiaghiErnestoNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideCapellaGiovanniNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideCislaghiUgoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/22/1940
IrideConteSergioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/22/1940
IrideDe gregorioVitantonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/22/1940
IrideDelle PianeMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/22/1940
IrideDevotoLuigiChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe8/22/1940
IrideEpifaniLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/22/1940
IrideEspositoCiroNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideFantoniFernandoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/22/1940
IrideGaborinGerardoNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideLazzariErsilioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/22/1940
IrideLazzaroMicheleNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideLorenziEttoreNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideMaddoliFedericoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe8/22/1940
IrideMistruzziDiegoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.8/22/1940
IridePavesiPericleNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IridePriscoGennaroNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IridePutignanoGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/22/1940
IrideQualiaAttilioNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideRiggioGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/22/1940
IrideRivaFerruccioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/22/1940
IrideRonchettiAttilioNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideScapigliaAlfìoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/22/1940
IrideSollecitoAlfonsoNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideSpatolaRemoNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideTesorieroErnestoNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideToraccaFlavioNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideTroiseAlessandroNaval RatingComune8/22/1940
IrideVersacePasqualeSergeantSergente8/22/1940
IrideVicariPietroLieutenantTenente di Vascello8/22/1940
JaleaZazzettaRaffaelefirst-class gunnerCannoniere 1a Classe5/3/1944
JantinaAglianoSebastianoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaBobboSanteJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaBornacinDomenicoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaBossiGuerrinoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaBrandamiArturoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe7/5/1941
JantinaBresciaVitoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaCasadioAurelioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaCastagnetoValdemaroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
JantinaCellaLucianoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaCerottiAmietoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/5/1941
JantinaColomboAugustoEnsignGuardiamarina7/5/1941
JantinaConteAntonioNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaCorradoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaCostaMiddelNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaD’arcoSalvatoreNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaDaroldBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
JantinaEspositoRosarioNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaFardelliGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaFeolaAttilioNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaFerraginaTommasoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaFerrignoAntonioSergeantSergente7/5/1941
JantinaFurettiniMartinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
JantinaGulinelliFrancescoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaLaraspataVitoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaLogginiVittorioLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/5/1941
JantinaMaritanoErmannoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaMologniPietroNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaMontagnaGiacomoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
JantinaMonticelliSaverioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaMorbinAlbertoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaMuolloAlfonsoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaPascaleGerardoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
JantinaPirroGuidoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.7/5/1941
JantinaPoggiGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaPolitiVincenzoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta7/5/1941
JantinaPolitoGiovanniChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe7/5/1941
JantinaRossiMatteoSergeantSergente7/5/1941
JantinaSelvaggioVinicioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaSgroiVincenzoSergeantSergente7/5/1941
JantinaSorrentinoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaTesorieroGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaTrombettiRuggieroJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaVecchiettiArmandoSergeantSergente7/5/1941
JantinaZaccaroBeniaminoSergeantSergente7/5/1941
JantinaZagnoliArturoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
JantinaZenierGinoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
JantinaZoliMicheleJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
LafolèAncoratoVittorioNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèArrabbitoGiovanniNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèBaldiniFernandoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèBruceriAlfonsoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèBusoniAldoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèCafaroGiulioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe10/20/1940
LafolèCastelloGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/20/1940
LafolèD’ambrogioGinoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèDazzaraRenatoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèDe CarliSilvioNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèDel BàAstemioNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèDi GiuseppeFrancescoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèFarnettiArrigoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe10/20/1940
LafolèFedericiMarioSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.10/20/1940
LafolèGhiringhelliCelestinoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèMacoriniMarioNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèMartuccelliAntoninoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèMiglioratiFrancescoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèMolinoPietroNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèMolinoVincenzoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello10/20/1940
LafolèNuzzoVitaleNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèPalmieriGiuseppeSergeantSergente10/20/1940
LafolèPediciniCarloChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe10/20/1940
LafolèPiazzaCarmeloNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèPiazzaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèPizziGiovanniNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèPorracinMarioSergeantSergente10/20/1940
LafolèPossentiModestoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèRiccominiPieroLieutenantTenente di Vascello10/20/1940
LafolèRiettiGiovanniNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèRomanoGaetanoEnsignGuardiamarina10/20/1940
LafolèRuggeroAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/20/1940
LafolèRussoVittorioNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèSalmoiraghiAngelinoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèStroppianaNevioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/20/1940
LafolèTaniRomeoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/20/1940
LafolèTarghiOsvaldoNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèTezzaUgoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe10/20/1940
LafolèTosiniAnielloNaval RatingComune10/20/1940
LafolèZaccaràMarioSergeantSergente10/20/1940
Leonardo Da VinciAielloEnricoNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciAllegriniLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciAzziErnestoSergeantSergente5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciBaderEnricoEnsignGuardiamarina5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciBattagliniAgostinoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciBattistiFlavianoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciBelottiFrancescoNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciBergaminiIvoNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciBrennaDarioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciBruniSimoneNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciBuzzancaAntoninoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciCalderanoRomeoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciCanòAlfonsoEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciCaponGioacchinoSergeantSergente5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciCasadioAlceoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciCasagrandeMosèJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciCoicoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciColicaRobertoLieutenantTenente di Vascello5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciComlssoLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciDalLAGOSergeantSergente5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciDallaVALLESergeantSergente5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciDe CecchiSergioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciDelfinoGirolamoNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciDi ClementeEnricoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciEspositoErnestoNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciFabianiDinoEnsignGuardiamarina5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciFortunatoAntoninoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciGalassoSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciGalliEnricoSergeantSergente5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciGazzana PriaroggiaGianfrancoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciGervasioGiorgioEnsignGuardiamarina5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciGiardielloElioSergeantSergente5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciGiaumeEmilioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciGiovinoAntonioNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciGnettiMarioNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciGuratoSpiridioneSergeantSergente5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciGussoGiovanniNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciLandolfiLuigiNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciMannaEnricoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciMarchisioAdrianoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciMarzapaneOsvaldoNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciMascagniDomizioNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciMattioliVittorioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciMenegonGiovanniEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciMicheliMarioNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciMicossiPietroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciMolinariFulgorNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciMorucciLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciNessiLuigiNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciPiccianiGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciPinnaFrancescoNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciPistoniMarioSergeantSergente5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciRedoRoccoSergeantSergente5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciRighettiAldoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciRoveriGinoSergeantSergente5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciRussoGennaroSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciSenesiFaustoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciSinniSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciSpreaficoRemoNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciSturaGennaroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciTremamunnoFrancoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciTritoniEnzoJunior ChiefSottocapo5/23/1943
Leonardo Da VinciTroiaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune5/23/1943
LiuzziBonacaAlessandroMilitarized Civilian Warranty WorkerOperaio militarizzato di garanzia6/27/1940
Luigi TorelliLubranoFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/16/1943
Luigi TorelliPallucchiniFlavioSergeantSergente6/7/1942
MacallèAcefaloCarloJunior Chief TorpedomanSottocapo6/?/1940
Maggiore BaraccaAbbandonatoRobertoNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaAresiMarinoNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaBellinettoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaBoviPlinioNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaBurchielliDomenicoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaCarcamoGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaCastiglioniSettimoSergeantSergente9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaColettaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaDamianoAnielloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaDel BubbaRenzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaDel RèBenedettoNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaMarraUgoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaMenconiCorradoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaNapoliGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaNimisOrlandoNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaOdiardoLuigiNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaParraviciniFrancescoNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaPergolaVincenzoNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaPizzettiCarloEnsignGuardiamarina9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaPratesiBrunoNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaPutignanoFrancescoNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaRivettiClementeChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaRolleGiovanniNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaRondininiRinaldoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaSalviniEnricoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaSmeraldiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaSopraniMarianoNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
Maggiore BaraccaVettoratoBrunoNaval RatingComune9/8/1941
MalachiteAdrianiErnestoJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteAndreoliniSestoJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteBaldassarreDanteNaval RatingComune2/9/1943
MalachiteBaniErmannoNaval RatingComune2/9/1943
MalachiteBuglioniDinoJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteCadaletaCorradoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/9/1943
MalachiteCarotenutoBrunoJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteCasadeiOcelloNaval RatingComune2/9/1943
MalachiteCasolaRuggieroSergeantSergente2/9/1943
MalachiteCesariniGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/9/1943
MalachiteCescaAldoSergeantSergente2/9/1943
MalachiteColomboVittorioJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteCozzolinoAlterioNaval RatingComune2/9/1943
MalachiteDi CoratoFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/9/1943
MalachiteDurazziEliosNaval RatingComune2/9/1943
MalachiteEtroEttoreSergeantSergente2/9/1943
MalachiteFaoroSebastianoNaval RatingComune2/9/1943
MalachiteFossatiMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/9/1943
MalachiteFranzoniRaffaeleNaval RatingComune2/9/1943
MalachiteGibertoMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteGlovannettiNelloJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteLamoneaAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteLoiMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteNegrinRenatoJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteOrlandoErmelindoJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachitePassaroCarmineJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachitePiccaPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachitePiscopoVincenzoNaval RatingComune2/9/1943
MalachitePiuriMarioNaval RatingComune2/9/1943
MalachiteRaviolaBrunoNaval RatingComune2/9/1943
MalachiteRossiGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/9/1943
MalachiteRubinoGiovanniEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi2/9/1943
MalachiteSciarpellaOttavioJunior ChiefSottocapo2/9/1943
MalachiteSeriniGiuseppeChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe2/9/1943
Marcantonio BragadinBarbieriResinoNaval RatingComune6/27/1940
Marcantonio BragadinCondemiGiovanniChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/27/1940
Marcantonio BragadinEspositoFrancescoNaval RatingComune6/27/1940
Marcantonio BragadinSpadaPietroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/27/1940
MarcelloAcerbiMaggiorinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/22/1941
MarcelloAddivinolaGiovanniNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloAlicataCarloLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.2/22/1941
MarcelloAllegraPietroNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloArcesAttilioChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe2/22/1941
MarcelloBerardiVitoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloBernardiGiovanniNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloBertottoGaetanoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloBevacquaGuidoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.2/22/1941
MarcelloBlecichAldoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloBonazzolaEnricoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloBonfantiEmilioNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloBorinErmenegildoEnsignAspirante G.M.2/22/1941
MarcelloCacciaValerioJunior ChiefSottocapo2/22/1941
MarcelloCantandoAlfonsoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloCisternaAntonioNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloColaviniRenzoLieutenantTenente di Vascello2/22/1941
MarcelloColomboBrunoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloConteSilverioNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloD’andreaAdrianoSergeantSergente2/22/1941
MarcelloDe CurtisRodolfoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloDe GuglielmiErnestoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello2/22/1941
MarcelloDi MeglioGiovanniNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloFailuttiGiuseppeNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloFallicaSalvatoreNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloFinazziSilvanoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloFranciaRaffaeleSergeantSergente2/22/1941
MarcelloGiancaloneNicolaNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloLeoniGilbertoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloLo PrestiAntonioNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloManciniAdelfioNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloMarchioneCorradoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe2/22/1941
MarcelloMarchionnaRomaninoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloMilanoVitoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe2/22/1941
MarcelloMontruccoliAlbinoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloPalancaGiovanniNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloPalmisanoGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/22/1941
MarcelloPaneghelMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo2/22/1941
MarcelloParisiGaetanoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloPecorariOtelloNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloPipisiMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo2/22/1941
MarcelloPizzantiLazzaroChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe2/22/1941
MarcelloPozzatoAngeloNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloRandoneSalvatoreEnsignGuardiamarina2/22/1941
MarcelloRanziAroldoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/22/1941
MarcelloRazetoStefanoEnsignGuardiamarina2/22/1941
MarcelloSaivaGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo2/22/1941
MarcelloSalvatiAndreaJunior ChiefSottocapo2/22/1941
MarcelloSalvatiVincenzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/22/1941
MarcelloSepeArmandoNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloSforzaMarioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe2/22/1941
MarcelloSinaVittorioNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloStranoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune2/22/1941
MarcelloTanoniGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/22/1941
MarcelloTeppatiCarlo AlbertoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta2/22/1941
MarcelloVicentiniAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo2/22/1941
MarcelloZamengoEmilioJunior ChiefSottocapo2/22/1941
MarcelloZucchellaGiorgioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe2/22/1941
MedusaAgricolaSalvatoreNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaAmadeiAlbertoNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaAntetomasoCosimoNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaArrighiniGiuseppeNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaAusendaGiovanniNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaBaldassarkiNoemioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaBalestrinoLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaBasileMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaBertarelliEnricoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta1/30/1942
MedusaBuetiRosarioNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaCapraArturoNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaCaroselliFerdinandoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/30/1942
MedusaCaroselliTeodoroChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/30/1942
MedusaCavicchioliGiulioNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaCilibertiMarcelloNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaCinottiFeliceChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/30/1942
MedusaColombakoliIsaiaNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaCongiuPaoloJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaCorradoOronzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/30/1942
MedusaCosminaFrancescoNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaCusenzaAlbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaDel GiustoEmanueleNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaDel MonteLuigiSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello1/30/1942
MedusaDella VenturaCiroJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaDi TommasoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaFeiArturoEnsignGuardiamarina1/30/1942
MedusaFurlanPaoloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/30/1942
MedusaGarosiPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaGerardiRaffaeleJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaGiaquintoUmbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaGiobboEduardoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/30/1942
MedusaGrazianoVincenzoNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaGuidaGastoneLieutenantTenente di Vascello1/30/1942
MedusaJannacconeMarioNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaLavaroniRenatoNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaLeoneGaetanoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaLupidiSilvanoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.1/30/1942
MedusaManettiPierluigiNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaMazzavillaniGiuseppeNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaMeazzaLuigiNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaMiglioreCarmeloJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaMorandoDemetrioNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaOlivaAlbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaPaveraGelsoNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaPerieliDarioNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaPerizBrunoNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaQuintavalleCesareEnsignAspirante G.M.1/30/1942
MedusaRennaCarloNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaRossebastianoAldoNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaSavianoAntonioNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaScarioniAugustoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaSgrilliGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaTrovatoFrancescoNaval RatingComune1/30/1942
MedusaTuostoGerardoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaValentiniCarloJunior ChiefSottocapo1/30/1942
MedusaVatteroniRiccardoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/30/1942
MedusaVitaliMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/30/1942
MedusaZavatteriVincenzoEnsignAspirante G.M.1/30/1942
MiccaAlbaneseGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaAriniAngeloSergeantSergente7/29/1943
MiccaArteseGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaAsseretoRiccardoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaBalziRemoloNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaBoffoVincenzoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaBorginiItaloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/29/1943
MiccaBruschiLeonidaJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaCantaGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaCarpanteGiacintoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/29/1943
MiccaCassanoVitoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaCecchettiArmandoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaCecchiRomoloJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaCelestreAntonioNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaCingottaAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaCioffiAntonioNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaColombaPiladeNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaD’acuntoBiagioNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaD’auriaAntonioNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaDe PalmaAlfredoSergeantSergente7/29/1943
MiccaDella GodenzaVittorioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaDi BenedettoVincemnzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/29/1943
MiccaDragoMelchiorreNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaFiumiAngeloWorkerOperaio7/29/1943
MiccaGalliamoPietroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/29/1943
MiccaGiudiceDomenicoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaGrausoPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaGrimaldiFrancescoSergeantSergente7/29/1943
MiccaHenracherGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaLincettoAchilleNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaLozziDomenicoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaMannocciRenatoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaMarianiCarloNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaMartinelliAldoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaMerollaAlfonsoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaMicheliRenatoSergeantSergente7/29/1943
MiccaMorettiNicomedeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaMoriGlaucoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/29/1943
MiccaPadoanMarinoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaPaniAttilioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/29/1943
MiccaPellegriniGiovanniEnsignGuardiamarina7/29/1943
MiccaPescettiLidoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello7/29/1943
MiccaPiernoMicheleNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaPistaròAlfonsoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/29/1943
MiccaPoddaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaPorquedduPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaRinellaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaRomeoErasmoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaRosoliaRosarioNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaRossiTommasoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaRubattoMichelinoNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaRussoAntonioNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaSalemmeGiovanniSergeantSergente7/29/1943
MiccaScalzaMattiaNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaScioppoAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/29/1943
MiccaSilvaOresteJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
MiccaTornabeneAntonioNaval RatingComune7/29/1943
MiccaVecchiesEmilioSergeantSergente7/29/1943
MiccaZennaroNataleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/29/1943
MiccaZichiAlfonsoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/29/1943
Michele BianchiAccardoGiovanniNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBalaccoMarinoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBaldizzoneAmedeoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBarbatoEnricoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBarberaSalvatoreNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBarbiniAdolfoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBellamacinaAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBelloniFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBeltramiBeltramoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBertuccioAntoninoEnsignGuardiamarina7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBiancoAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBiniMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiBorselliniLeoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiCaiellaGinoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiCaldakaGildoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiCanibusCarloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
Michele BianchiCaraLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
Michele BianchiCastellanetaGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
Michele BianchiCesarettiAlvaroSergeantSergente7/5/1941
Michele BianchiColatrianiGildoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiColledanAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiCuratoCarloLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.7/5/1941
Michele BianchiEmanueliAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiFranciscoGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
Michele BianchiGervasoGiovanniSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.7/5/1941
Michele BianchiGhironiLinoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiGianmaresiNicolaNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiGubittòAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiLa SalaAnton GiulioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiLaubeGuerrinoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello7/5/1941
Michele BianchiLeardiNicolaJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiLucianiQuintoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiMazzaFrancescoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiMazzoniMarioNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiMistrettaFilippoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/5/1941
Michele BianchiNannettiParideNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiNardiMarioNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiNeriAladinoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiPancettiUgoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiPanciaticiPieroEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi7/5/1941
Michele BianchiPariniMarioNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiPataniaGirolamoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiPetroniVascoNaval RatingComune7/5/1941
Michele BianchiPiconeMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiRasettiEgidioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiRaviottaGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiRodinoIreneoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiSozioSalvatoreChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/5/1941
Michele BianchiTagliazucchiSanteChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/5/1941
Michele BianchiTogniCarloJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
Michele BianchiTosoni PittoniFrancoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta7/5/1941
Michele BianchiValeriGiovanniSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello7/5/1941
Michele BianchiVarottoMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/5/1941
MocenigoGermanoAntonioNaval RatingComune1/22/1941
MocenigoNapoleoneVincenzoNaval RatingComune1/22/1941
MocenigoPecorellaSalvatoreNaval RatingComune5/13/1943
MocenigoRiccominiEmilioNaval RatingComune1/22/1941
MocenigoSacchiSerafinoNaval RatingComune1/22/1941
MorosiniAngrisaniVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniAnnunziataAldoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniBachisEfisioNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniBadessiGiuseppeLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.8/8/1942
MorosiniBalleriniAngeloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniBassottiErnestoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniBenciCarloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniBenvenutoStievanoEnsignGuardiamarina8/8/1942
MorosiniBondiCesareJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniBoscoloAntonioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniBragoAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniBucceriGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniCaforaMarioNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniCarlinoApolloJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniCiuffiOsvaldoSergeantSergente8/8/1942
MorosiniCutinellaMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniD’alessandroFrancescoLieutenantTenente di Vascello8/8/1942
MorosiniDe BenedictisFabioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniEspositoGennaroNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniFeliciniGiorgioEnsignGuardiamarina8/8/1942
MorosiniFortunatoLuigiNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniGardonioAugustoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniGentileVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniGianassoVittorioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello8/8/1942
MorosiniIacovelloCostantinoNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniLuppiDanteChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniMaffioneRuggieroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniMazziaDiegoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniMelloniAdelmoNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniOlivariGiuseppeEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi8/8/1942
MorosiniPalianoMatteoNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniPescettiTorquatoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniPetilloMarcelleJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniPezzatiAngeloLieutenantTenente di Vascello8/8/1942
MorosiniPisaniAntonioNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniPodestòGaetanoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniPolettiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniPuccianiFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniRabaglinoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniSabeglioFrancescoNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniSansotterraLinoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniSantoruAndreaJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniSeninGuerrinoSergeantSergente8/8/1942
MorosiniSessiniMarioNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniSpanoFrancescoNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniTarasTornmasoNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniTeddeArturoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniTesauroAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniTommasettaMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/8/1942
MorosiniTraversiAlfonsoNaval RatingComune8/8/1942
MorosiniTraversoLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniVanniniSalvatoreChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniVentrellaLeonardoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/8/1942
MorosiniVetroneMarioSergeantSergente8/8/1942
MurenaMariettiPierLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.9/9/1943
NaiadeFrancoforteGaetanoNaval RatingComune12/14/1940
NaniAgnelliGinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/7/1941
NaniAlvisiUgoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/7/1941
NaniAmbrosinoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniAntonucciFedericoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/7/1941
NaniBarbieriArturoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/7/1941
NaniBattagliaAntonioNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniBertelliSilvioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/7/1941
NaniBertonCiroSergeantSergente1/7/1941
NaniBorgognoniAldoNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniCalogeroFilippoNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniCappielloCarloNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniCassinariErnestoNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniCattaruzzaMarioSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.1/7/1941
NaniCornacchiniOrnelloNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniCrispinoOrlandoNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniDal PezzoPietroNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniDe AngelisMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/7/1941
NaniDe LucaUbaldoNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniDe SerioGiuseppeNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniDe SimoneSalvatoreNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniDe VitaPasqualeNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniDi MeoAntonioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/7/1941
NaniDi MinicoVincenzoNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniFaggionMontrosoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/7/1941
NaniGaglianoGennaroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/7/1941
NaniGualcoGiuseppeSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello1/7/1941
NaniLauretanoGiovanniNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniLovatelliGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/7/1941
NaniManuguerraPaoloNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniMariglianiValentinoNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniMarinelliPaoloSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello1/7/1941
NaniMattiuzziFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/7/1941
NaniMayVitoNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniMiranoGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo1/7/1941
NaniMonticoneLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo1/7/1941
NaniNicolettiGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo1/7/1941
NaniPaganiRenatoNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniPalmieriVincenzoSergeantSergente1/7/1941
NaniPalmisanoGiovanniNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniPappalardoVittorioSergeantSergente1/7/1941
NaniPedroniAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/7/1941
NaniPetralliRiccardoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.1/7/1941
NaniPolizziGioacchinoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta1/7/1941
NaniPorzioErnestoLieutenantTenente di Vascello1/7/1941
NaniPrincipatoNicolaNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniRaimoldiMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/7/1941
NaniRicchiOmeroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/7/1941
NaniRomanoBasilioNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniSaladiniMarioSergeantSergente1/7/1941
NaniStefanoniFortunatoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/7/1941
NaniTuccariGiuseppeEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi1/7/1941
NaniVatelliniLuigiNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniVergottiniUgoNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniVirgilioGianbattistaNaval RatingComune1/7/1941
NaniZerrilloSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo1/7/1941
NarvaloBattistiCesareNaval RatingComune1/14/1943
NarvaloCagnoniGrazioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/14/1943
NarvaloCasagrandeSergioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/14/1943
NarvaloCollegatoGiuseppeSergeantSergente1/14/1943
NarvaloContiniJostoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/14/1943
NarvaloDe MartinoPierinoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/14/1943
NarvaloFaimanGiulioNaval RatingComune1/14/1943
NarvaloFerranteNicolaJunior ChiefSottocapo1/14/1943
NarvaloForlaniWerterNaval RatingComune1/14/1943
NarvaloIgnominielloTommasoNaval RatingComune1/14/1943
NarvaloLappiRealdoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/14/1943
NarvaloMasaiaErminioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/14/1943
NarvaloMastantuoniPellegrinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/14/1943
NarvaloMuttiFedericoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/14/1943
NarvaloNapolitanoGuidoNaval RatingComune1/14/1943
NarvaloPapandreaGiovanniSergeantSergente1/14/1943
NarvaloPeruccaEverinoNaval RatingComune1/14/1943
NarvaloPiersantiUmbertoNaval RatingComune1/14/1943
NarvaloPorcelliGiulioEnsignGuardiamarina1/14/1943
NarvaloRivaMatteoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.1/14/1943
NarvaloRizzettoRemoNaval RatingComune1/14/1943
NarvaloRossiTeodoroEnsignGuardiamarina1/14/1943
NarvaloRunelloGaetanoNaval RatingComune1/14/1943
NarvaloRutaDomenicoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/14/1943
NarvaloSerraGiacomoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/14/1943
NarvaloZanardiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/14/1943
NarvaloZannutoOnofrioNaval RatingComune1/14/1943
NarvaloZulliVincenzoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/14/1943
NautiloBonadiesLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/9/1943
NautiloZagariFrancescoNaval RatingComune9/9/1943
NeghelliAmmaturoAscanioSergeantSergente1/19/1941
NeghelliBaggioliAlessandroNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliBeccioliniStefanoNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliBegheriniGhinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/19/1941
NeghelliBlazerFerruccioNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliBrignolaMarioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello1/19/1941
NeghelliCarliEgidioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/19/1941
NeghelliDe benedictisGiacintoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/19/1941
NeghelliDelfinoCristoforoSergeantSergente1/19/1941
NeghelliDelfinoLorenzoNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliDi MartinoAngeloNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliFerracutiCarloLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta1/19/1941
NeghelliFiorinoVitoNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliGaiardelliLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1941
NeghelliGelliLudovicoNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliGentinoDinoNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliGiacomazzoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliGuaschiAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1941
NeghelliGugliaRodolfoEnsignGuardiamarina1/19/1941
NeghelliIacobellisLuigiNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliIodiceNicolaSergeantSergente1/19/1941
NeghelliLacirignolaGiovanniSergeantSergente1/19/1941
NeghelliLannaPasqualeNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliLuiseGuidoNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliMacchiaEdoardoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe1/19/1941
NeghelliManfriniRinoNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliMarsilioCostantinoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1941
NeghelliMarzettiRaffaeleNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliMasseraniGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/19/1941
NeghelliMattiazziUgolinoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/19/1941
NeghelliMazzaEzioNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliMolaroAdolfoNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliMunafaGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1941
NeghelliNiolaCostantinoJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1941
NeghelliPaladiniFrancescoSergeantSergente1/19/1941
NeghelliPetrucciGiorgioNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliPizzornaGiuseppeEnsignGuardiamarina1/19/1941
NeghelliPucciEzioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/19/1941
NeghelliRezzaniFrancescoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.1/19/1941
NeghelliRiccaRenatoNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliSanganiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1941
NeghelliSaverinoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1941
NeghelliTarantinoEdoardoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/19/1941
NeghelliTucciArmandoSergeantSergente1/19/1941
NeghelliValliniAugustoNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NeghelliValsecchiPietroNaval RatingComune1/19/1941
NereideBroggioBenitoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
NereideColdesinaFrancescoSergeantSergente7/13/1943
NereideDi TriaMarioNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
NereideGiobbinaDinoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
NereideGrecoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
NereideIoannasAugustoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe7/13/1943
NereideLaganòLuigiNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
NereideLorenzoniVascoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
NereideMorianiVittorioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/13/1943
NereidePersanoFeliceNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
NereidePetittoGiovanniNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
NereidePetrazziniAlessandroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/13/1943
NereidePirainoCarmeloJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
NereideQuintavalleGoffredoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
NereideRicciVittorioSergeantSergente7/13/1943
NereideSabatiniAdamoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
NereideScardaciDomenicoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
NereideSecondoUgoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
NereideStaderiniLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/13/1943
NereideTolomeoLuigiNaval RatingComune7/13/1943
NereideZiniNicolaJunior ChiefSottocapo7/13/1943
OndinaAndolfiGabrieleLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/11/1942
OndinaBentivegnaProsperoNaval RatingComune7/11/1942
OndinaFataneAlfioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/11/1942
OndinaMarceròÈrcoleJunior ChiefSottocapo7/11/1942
OndinaMartinelliElioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/11/1942
OndinaRicciardoloAmedeoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/11/1942
OtariaBiondiBiagioJunior ChiefSottocapo5/10/1941
OtariaContiRaffaelloJunior ChiefSottocapo5/10/1941
PerlaArenaPasqualeNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
PerlaBattelliniGiovanniSergeantSergente7/9/1942
PerlaBraccoCarloNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
PerlaDe GrandisGiovanniNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
PerlaDe MariaAntonioSergeantSergente7/6/1942
PerlaDi FalcoCarnineNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
PerlaDongiovanniStefanoNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
PerlaDoriaFaustoNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
PerlaForgiariniArduinoNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
PerlaFrancavillaMicheleNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
PerlaLancitoIgnazioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/9/1942
PerlaPappalardoFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/9/1942
PerlaSimonciniRenzoLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/9/1942
PerlaValentinoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
PerlaVirginioAurelioNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
PerlaVirgonaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/9/1942
Pier CapponiAccollaSebastianoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/31/1941
Pier CapponiAcquafrescaEttoreChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/31/1941
Pier CapponiAlberelliAntonioNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiAmmiratiPasqualeChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/31/1941
Pier CapponiAyalaRaffaeleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/31/1941
Pier CapponiBernardiniEnzoNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiBreanzaAldoNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiBunbacaAntonioNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiBuonocoreFrancescoNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiCesoliniAldoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello3/31/1941
Pier CapponiCostaPasqualeSergeantSergente3/31/1941
Pier CapponiCozzaniGiulioEnsignGuardiamarina3/31/1941
Pier CapponiDainesiEmilioNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiDe DonnoLuigiNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiFabbriSestilioNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiGaspariniCesarinoNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiGemmeRenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/31/1941
Pier CapponiGiardinoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo3/31/1941
Pier CapponiGrecoEmilioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/31/1941
Pier CapponiLegnaniGiuseppeEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi3/31/1941
Pier CapponiMaccariVittorioNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiMazzettiArmandoNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiMuoloVicoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/31/1941
Pier CapponiNardiErsilioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/31/1941
Pier CapponiNordioRuggeroNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiOrcianiRobertoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/31/1941
Pier CapponiParadisiVilfredoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/31/1941
Pier CapponiPavoneVittorioChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe3/31/1941
Pier CapponiPazzagliaAlessandroNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiRigonPolicarpoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/31/1941
Pier CapponiRimaLuigiNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiRomeiRomeoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta3/31/1941
Pier CapponiRussoPietroNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiSartoriArmandoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/31/1941
Pier CapponiSimonielloRemoNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiSteaAlessandroLieutenantTenente di Vascello3/31/1941
Pier CapponiVellaPietroNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pier CapponiZedraCelestinoNaval RatingComune3/31/1941
Pietro CalviBoscoloEduardoNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
Pietro CalviBozziGuidoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello7/15/1942
Pietro CalviBrunoGaetanoNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
Pietro CalviCappellazzoGuerinoNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
Pietro CalviCaraccioloPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviCattaneoFeliceNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
Pietro CalviCiceroneFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviColosioGiulioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviDe FeoLorenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviDi CarloGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
Pietro CalviD’OrazioErmannoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviFarinaAngeloNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
Pietro CalviFiorettiElioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1942
Pietro CalviGalatiSalvatoreNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
Pietro CalviGandolfoAlfredoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviGeminianiCesareJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviIsolaAgostinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1942
Pietro CalviLongobardoPrimoCommanderCapitano di Fregata7/15/1942
Pietro CalviMaccottaErnestoLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.7/15/1942
Pietro CalviMaffettoneGennaroLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/15/1942
Pietro CalviMattainiMarioSergeantSergente7/15/1942
Pietro CalviMazzarelliNormannoNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
Pietro CalviMenichelliArmandoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviMoraglioGiulioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/15/1942
Pietro CalviNatolaMatteoSergeantSergente7/15/1942
Pietro CalviNovazhiSergioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviPappalardoPietroNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
Pietro CalviPastoreFrancescoNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
Pietro CalviPoliBrunoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviRobazzaPietroChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/15/1942
Pietro CalviRossandaMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1942
Pietro CalviRoversiEdoloSergeantSergente7/15/1942
Pietro CalviRussoAristideLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.7/15/1942
Pietro CalviSaldiccoDanteJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviSeghesioCastoneSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.7/15/1942
Pietro CalviSerraRaimondoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviSpigaCiroJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviTartagliaMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviTortoraGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1942
Pietro CalviZampellaFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1942
Pietro CalviZanaboniGiorgioChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe7/15/1942
Pietro CalviZappaloArmandoNaval RatingComune7/15/1942
PlatinoScopelliniDomenicoSergeantSergente3/17/1942
PorfidoBeatriceItaloSergeantSergente6/12/1942
PorfidoBenedettiFeliceChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoBettinottiPietroNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoBovolentaSissielloJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoBussiOcelloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoCastigliaFrancescoNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoCeccoSilvioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoCerviglieriAldoNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoCilurzoGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoDe AngelisMicheleJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoDe GrandiSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoDe MariaRosarioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoDe pinAlfredoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoDe ScroviOttavianoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoFortiDinoNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoGalassiniCorradoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoGambaSergioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/12/1942
PorfidoGenovesiGiuseppeChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoIntroiniBiagioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoLa SelvaNicolaChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoLo ConsoleMicheleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoLorenzottiGiovanniLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/12/1942
PorfidoLucianiGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoMacchiniEmilioEnsignAspirante G.M.6/12/1942
PorfidoMaestriTinoNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoMeleAgostinoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoMilaniLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoMilantaAndreinoNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoMiragliaPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoOrsiniNunzioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoPapaleGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoPaveraStefanoEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi6/12/1942
PorfidoPersoneAntonioNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoPieroniAlfredoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoPoggioliFerdinandoNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoQualissoniAmelioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoRobelloMarioNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoRossiDionigioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/12/1942
PorfidoSereniOrlandoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoSgarlataMicheleLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.6/12/1942
PorfidoTocciVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoTomarelliUmbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/12/1942
PorfidoTrainaFilippoNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
PorfidoVerginellaGilbertoNaval RatingComune6/12/1942
ProvanaAlbaneseAntonioNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaAmadeiFilippoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaAmeriseGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaArenaGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaAzzarelliFrancescoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaBaliCiroNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaBellatiArturoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaBottiUgoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta6/17/1940
ProvanaBrunoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaCalabriaGiovanniSergeantSergente6/17/1940
ProvanaCaminitiAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaCammusoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaCattaneoUlisseNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaCerioniBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaCesaCarloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaCiolAngeloNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaCostabileSilvioSergeantSergente6/17/1940
ProvanaCuccaOrazioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaCuginiBrunoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaDaneseAlessandroChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaDe MartinoGaetanoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaDeambrogioGelminoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaDel preteUmbertoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaDella MonicaAlbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaDi CostanzoFrancescoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaDi MeglioAngeloNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaFavaloroGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaFazioDomenicoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaFerraraSalvatoreNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaFerrariGiovanniSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.6/17/1940
ProvanaGiardielloLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaGosoBrunoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaGranataGiovanniLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/17/1940
ProvanaLaudadioFrancescoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaLeoneRiccardoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaLepriMarioEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi6/17/1940
ProvanaLimatolaMarioNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaLo SardoFerdinandoEnsignGuardiamarina6/17/1940
ProvanaMannelliAlbertoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaMarchiIvoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaMasneriGiovanniNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaMauroVincenzoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaMessinaCroceJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaMieleArnaldoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/17/1940
ProvanaMirabellaProcoloSergeantSergente6/17/1940
ProvanaMucciVincenzoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaMuccilliGiacomantonioNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaNeroniSanteChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaPeriniLeonardoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaPiroliOlimpioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaPisceddaGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaPratoCostantinoEnsignGuardiamarina6/17/1940
ProvanaRjciputoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaRosiniArmistizioNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaSanteliaVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaSciaccaMarioLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.6/17/1940
ProvanaSebastianuttiGuerinoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/17/1940
ProvanaSeverinoGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaSpanoPasqualeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/17/1940
ProvanaSpecosCesareNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaTroisiVitoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaVerdeGaetanoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
ProvanaZilliAlbertoNaval RatingComune6/17/1940
Reginaldo GiulianiAppiPietroSergeantSergente9/1/1943
Reginaldo GiulianiAssaliAndreaChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/1/1943
Reginaldo GiulianiDe santisGiovanniSergeantSergente9/1/1943
Reginaldo GiulianiFeraliFrancescoNaval RatingComune9/1/1943
Reginaldo GiulianiGrimaudoEnzoSergeantSergente9/1/1943
Reginaldo GiulianiMascellaroLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/1/1943
Reginaldo GiulianiPareriEmanueleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/1/1943
Reginaldo GiulianiTavelaFrancescoSergeantSergente9/1/1943
Reginaldo GiulianiVerakdoCesanoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/1/1943
RemoAlongiEugenioSergeantSergente7/15/1943
RemoAngelettiNelloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1943
RemoAriaAlfredoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoArosioVittorioNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoArpinoAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoBartolettiRenatoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1943
RemoBertiGastoneNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoBlasoniEnricoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1943
RemoBoccanfusoAnielloNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoBoccardiAldoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.7/15/1943
RemoBonfantiGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoCaglianoRanieroLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/15/1943
RemoCaiffaCosimoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoCasinoDonatoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoCatelinoGiovanniNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoCelleriniElioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoCelliTaltibioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1943
RemoChiumentiGuidoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoCiontiAlfonsoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1943
RemoCompariniBrunoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoCotoloniRenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoDandriccioBiagioNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoDavidGiocondoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoDe simeisNicolaSergeantSergente7/15/1943
RemoDi BellaTrentoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1943
RemoDolfinSalvinoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoFerrieroArmandoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoFogliassoBernardoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoGalvanAttilioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoGuareschiLinoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoGuminaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoIacomettiMarioNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoIngrivagliaLeonardoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoLa DavazMauroNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoLeoniManlioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoLonderoOrfeoEnsignGuardiamarina7/15/1943
RemoMarzialeArmandoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoMazzacolloAngeloNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoMicalefAntonioNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoNicoliLuigiNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoNimiraPaoloEnsignAspirante G.M.7/15/1943
RemoPaianoMarioNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoPanichiUgoSergeantSergente7/15/1943
RemoPappalardoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoPelosoFrancescoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/15/1943
RemoRampinelliAngeloNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoRuzzaTarquinioLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.7/15/1943
RemoSapucciLucianoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoSardoFrancescoSergeantSergente7/15/1943
RemoSardoGaetanoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoTanganelliSpartacoNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoTerzoloOlimpioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/15/1943
RemoTurcoEfisioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/15/1943
RemoVenturiAchilleNaval RatingComune7/15/1943
RemoZizziAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/15/1943
RomoloAquilinaGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/18/1943
RomoloAuriliaGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloBagnascoGiancarloEnsignGuardiamarina7/18/1943
RomoloBaroneAlfredoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloBiondiUmbertoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe7/18/1943
RomoloBonanniAlfioNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloBrancatiFedericoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloBusarelloUgoNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloCalaAngeloNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloCamagniAldoNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloCapeceMauroNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloCarrerasPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloCecchiSergioLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.7/18/1943
RomoloColaciccoLorenzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/18/1943
RomoloColomboGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloCoppolaLauroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/18/1943
RomoloCrepasAlbertoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta7/18/1943
RomoloCubenRaffaeleJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloCunidariGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloDel PinoCarloLieutenantTenente di Vascello7/18/1943
RomoloDonatiRonaldoNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloFinottiAntonioNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloFusariAngeloNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloGambaranaPietroNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloGasparottiMauroSergeantSergente7/18/1943
RomoloGazzanelliCornelioNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloGianolaMarcoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloGrasselliPaoneJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloIannuzziSirnoneJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloLicariCarloSergeantSergente7/18/1943
RomoloLippoAngeloNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloLucchiniGuglielmoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/18/1943
RomoloLuparelliCarmeloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/18/1943
RomoloMacculliLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloMacoriniGiordanoNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloMangarelliMicheleNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloMannucciUgoNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloMondiSebastianoNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloMoscatelliEdoardoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe7/18/1943
RomoloNichilGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloOrlandoDonatoNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloOrsucciOrlandoNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloPaciniDarioSergeantSergente7/18/1943
RomoloPepeMarioNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloPezzinoSalvatoreSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.7/18/1943
RomoloPoliniAmadioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloPolliceRenatoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloRagazzumiGiulioJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloRazziRenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloRebuffiAldoEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi7/18/1943
RomoloRizzatoEnzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/18/1943
RomoloRizziVincenzoNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloRizzoFrancescoSergeantSergente7/18/1943
RomoloSalmeriGiuseppeNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloSassiDomenicoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloSergiTriesteNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RomoloTommasinGuerrinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe7/18/1943
RomoloTrabalzaFaustoJunior ChiefSottocapo7/18/1943
RomoloTurbaLucioEnsignAspirante G.M.7/18/1943
RomoloXellaLuigiNaval RatingComune7/18/1943
RubinoBedoniCarloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
RubinoBessoneMarioNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoBuonoLuigiNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoCecereOscarJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
RubinoCevascoOtelloNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoDe zuonoItaloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
RubinoFeliciniGinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
RubinoFerrariGianfrancoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoFilardiFrancescoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoGandolfoAdrianoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
RubinoGaspariPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
RubinoGennaroAntonioNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoGhidellaCostantinoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoGiornettaCannineNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoGodanoArturoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.6/29/1940
RubinoGuerriniGiulioNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoGuidiAldoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoIamiglioGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
RubinoIllianoGiovanniNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoLoprestiStefanoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoMaccaroneAntonioChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe6/29/1940
RubinoMalagutiMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
RubinoMaltaArmandoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoManziGiuseppeChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe6/29/1940
RubinoMateraLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
RubinoOrlandiIginoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
RubinoPaiolaGaetanoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoPeccarisiSalvatoreNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoRadiciEzioNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoRanghieriBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/29/1940
RubinoRivettiUgoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoRotoloAngeloNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoSalesseCesareNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoScaltritoCarloJunior ChiefSottocapo6/29/1940
RubinoSitraVittorioNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoSoresinaBrunoNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoTrebbiLuigiLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/29/1940
RubinoTripaldiGinesioNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
RubinoVazzanaPasqualeNaval RatingComune6/29/1940
SalpaAlessiRomeoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaAnderbeganiGiordanoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/27/1941
SalpaBenecchiNandoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaBergotesDomenicoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaBertaniLionelloNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaCaimiFeliceNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaCammisaAnielloJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaCastellanoCatelloNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaCicconeAntonioNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaCitiCitoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaCrispoldiCrispoldoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe6/27/1941
SalpaDi FilatoAlbertoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaEliaCosimoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaFannioGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaFederighiCletoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/27/1941
SalpaFilippiAlessandroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/27/1941
SalpaFintarAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/27/1941
SalpaGaldiAngeloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/27/1941
SalpaGattiMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/27/1941
SalpaGuagniRenatoLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/27/1941
SalpaKosminaAntonioSergeantSergente6/27/1941
SalpaLa ForgiaCorradoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaLagiArmandoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaLiguoroGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaMagarelliMauroNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaMerliGuidoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaMocilioPieroJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaMorelloSalvatoreNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaNeriAlfredoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaPaganelliRenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaPaladiniDerisChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/27/1941
SalpaPalazzoRaffaeleJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaPetacciniLeoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaPiazzollaAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaPremudaGiovanniSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/27/1941
SalpaPrendinRinoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaRidiDuilioNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaRosiniGiovanniEnsignGuardiamarina6/27/1941
SalpaScognamiglioUmbertoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaScorsoliniManlioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaTanganelliIdilioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/27/1941
SalpaTrainaLuigiSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.6/27/1941
SalpaVassalloUgoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaVecciaLorenzoNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaVillaCarloNaval RatingComune6/27/1941
SalpaViscogliesiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo6/27/1941
SalpaVittoriManlioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/27/1941
Santorre SantarosaAprileGaetanoNaval RatingComune1/20/1943
Santorre SantarosaBoccellatoVitoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/20/1943
Santorre SantarosaPerettiEmanueleEnsignGuardiamarina4/3/1943
ScirèAgnalliSettimoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèAntonucciCesareNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèBaioAlfonsoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.8/10/1942
ScirèBarbieriFrancescoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèBarbutiOttorinoSergeantSergente8/10/1942
ScirèBaronchelliPaoloNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèBeniniRemigioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello8/10/1942
ScirèBeukRodolfoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèBorghettiIvoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèBorgognoMarcelleNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèBraggionGiovanniSergeantSergente8/10/1942
ScirèBrugnoniLindoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèCanaliEnzoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèCappelliniDomenicoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèCapriliDelfoSergeantSergente8/10/1942
ScirèCapuanoMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèChersiEgilLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano Commissario8/10/1942
ScirèCondoTommasoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèCroci CarminatiRaulEnsignGuardiamarina8/10/1942
ScirèDel BenEugenioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèDragoneVittorioNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèEspositoPasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèFarinaGiuseppeChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèFioravantiErminioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèFontaniniRemoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèFontebuoniGuidoNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèGemmiAlfìeroNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèGervasiFulvioNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèGiacaloneVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèGiuriniBenedettoSergeantSergente8/10/1942
ScirèLodatiRomoloSergeantSergente8/10/1942
ScirèMagnoneGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèManzoniLauroSergeantSergente8/10/1942
ScirèMapelliGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèMontanelliLucianoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèMoraniGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèMorganAurelioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèOlceseArmandoLieutenantTenente di Vascello8/10/1942
ScirèPaveraUmbertoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèPeressonAurelioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèPetracchiAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèPizzichiniVittorioNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèPozziEttoreJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèRapettiFrancescoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèRegaldoFedericoNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèRicciardiLucaNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèRivaEnricoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèSalarisSilvioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèSavinoGennaroLieutenantTenente di Vascello8/10/1942
ScirèScardigliEugenioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèScottiCorradoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèStellaGinoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèTailerAntonioLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.8/10/1942
ScirèTavelliRoccoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/10/1942
ScirèUlivelliUmbertoSergeantSergente8/10/1942
ScirèVespiaDomenicoSergeantSergente8/10/1942
ScirèVillaLivioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/10/1942
ScirèVisintinLivioNaval RatingComune8/10/1942
ScirèZelickBrunoLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta8/22/1940
SettembriniAgnalliGiuseppeEnsignGuardiamarina11/15/1944
SettembriniAnnunziataEmilioJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniBerettiPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniBesagniAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniCanovaNazzarenoNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniCapraroLuigiNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniCardiniPietroNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniColagrandePasqualeJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniColopiNibbioNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniContegniPietroNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniCovielloPasqualeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/15/1944
SettembriniD’amoreLuigiNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniD’angeliFeliceChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe11/15/1944
SettembriniDi CataniaDomenicoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe11/15/1944
SettembriniDi RienzoPietroNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniFelottiGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniFerraraGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniGhiardoGiuseppeSergeantSergente11/15/1944
SettembriniGiovannielloDonatoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniMarchettiRobertoNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniMartiniFrancescoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe11/15/1944
SettembriniMastelloneAnielloSergeantSergente11/15/1944
SettembriniMichelettiVittorioJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniMitoloMicheleNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniMusarraLeonardoJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniNicotraPaoloNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniPaganiniFroldiChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe11/15/1944
SettembriniPalazzoNicolaJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniPalmesanoFrancescoEnsignGuardiamarina11/15/1944
SettembriniPartipilioNataleNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniPatriziOlivioNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniPavoneAttilioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/15/1944
SettembriniPivelliFrancescoNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniRazzoliPasquinoSergeantSergente11/15/1944
SettembriniRossiniMarcelleEnsignGuardiamarina11/15/1944
SettembriniSapiaDomenicoSergeantSergente11/15/1944
SettembriniScarpaCarloSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.11/15/1944
SettembriniSchinoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SettembriniSerafiniElioJunior ChiefSottocapo11/15/1944
SettembriniSiardiOlivieroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe11/15/1944
SettembriniTarantiniLuigiSergeantSergente11/15/1944
SettembriniVinciGiovanniNaval RatingComune11/15/1944
SmeraldoAnsardiVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoArmenioSalvatoreChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/25/1941
SmeraldoAvalloneLuigiNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoBelintendeGaetanoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/25/1941
SmeraldoBergaminiErvildoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoBertolottiFerdinandoNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoBiuriPietroNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoBonannoAntonioNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoBrunelliAlfredoChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe9/25/1941
SmeraldoCanessaAmedeoNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoCartaGiulioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello9/25/1941
SmeraldoCataldiCosimoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoCodermatzAlbertoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello9/25/1941
SmeraldoDe TommasiGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoFancelliGiovanniNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoFonsettiLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/25/1941
SmeraldoFormosoFrancescoNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoGattusoPaoloNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoGennariLucianoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe9/25/1941
SmeraldoGrisendiLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoIodiceGiovanniChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe9/25/1941
SmeraldoIridioMarinoNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoLa PennaBartolomeoLieutenantTenente di Vascello9/25/1941
SmeraldoLositoLuigiNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoMaggianiAttilioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoMeloneDanteJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoMontiGiuseppeSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.9/25/1941
SmeraldoMuraSalvatoreChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/25/1941
SmeraldoNapoliFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoNecchiAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoNicoFilippoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoPerinCesareNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoPicchiDinoEnsignAspirante G.M.9/25/1941
SmeraldoPiscitelliTommasoNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoPorteràFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/25/1941
SmeraldoPuscaMarioNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoRemaciGiacomoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/25/1941
SmeraldoSaiaSalvatoreNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoSantonocitoCarmeloSergeantSergente9/25/1941
SmeraldoSieniGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoTalancaAntonioNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoTecoviniMartinoNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoTestaAdolfoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/25/1941
SmeraldoTodiscoMauroNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SmeraldoVarricchioRandolfoNaval RatingComune9/25/1941
SparideAsoliSilvioNaval RatingComune9/9/1943
SqualoMazzucchelliBattistaNaval RatingComune7/31/1941
TembienAppaiaLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo8/2/1941
TembienArgentiniEgidioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/2/1941
TembienBottazziCarloNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienBozzoVincenzoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello8/2/1941
TembienBuscemiSalvatoreChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/2/1941
TembienConteEnricoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.8/2/1941
TembienCorniaCamilloJunior ChiefSottocapo8/2/1941
TembienDella ValleGaspareNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienDi GelidoVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/2/1941
TembienDi GiulioVenanzioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/2/1941
TembienEspositoGiuseppeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/2/1941
TembienFabbriAdolfoNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienFanziniOnorioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe8/2/1941
TembienFerrariEugenioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/2/1941
TembienGalaPaolinoNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienGambiFrancoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/2/1941
TembienGiagnacovoEmilioNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienGianniniGianninoNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienGozziGuidoLieutenantTenente di Vascello8/2/1941
TembienIntroiniHerveSergeantSergente8/2/1941
TembienLadisaFrancescoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/2/1941
TembienLanfranchiLuigiEnsignGuardiamarina8/2/1941
TembienLettieriRaffaeleNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienIetroGennaroNaval RatingComune6/12/1941
TembienLucchettiGiovanniNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienMagnaniTommasoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello8/2/1941
TembienMazzellaSilverioJunior ChiefSottocapo8/2/1941
TembienMotoRomeoNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienNardiniMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/2/1941
TembienOrruMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/2/1941
TembienPaolantonioFrancescoSergeantSergente8/2/1941
TembienPediciniGabrieleJunior ChiefSottocapo8/2/1941
TembienPisiniRaffaeleNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienRitonnatoFedericoNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienSalatinoSalvatoreNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienSirotiFernandoJunior ChiefSottocapo8/2/1941
TembienTarranaBenedettoNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienToccarinoMicheleSergeantSergente8/2/1941
TembienUgoliniGiuseppeNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TembienVassenaCarloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/2/1941
TembienVenturiUmbertoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe8/2/1941
TembienViestiRenatoNaval RatingComune8/2/1941
TopazioAlbertiSanteNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioApostolicoCarmineSergeantSergente9/12/1943
TopazioBarraCarmineJunior ChiefSottocapo9/12/1943
TopazioBatazziNicolaEnsignGuardiamarina9/12/1943
TopazioBattistiniEugenioNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioBordoniWilsonSergeantSergente9/12/1943
TopazioBoreanazAttilioNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioBuhaMiroNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioCafagnoAndreaSergeantSergente9/12/1943
TopazioCasariniPier VittorioLieutenantTenente di Vascello9/12/1943
TopazioCatalanoIgnazioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/12/1943
TopazioCesariaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioCiccarelliLudovicoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/12/1943
TopazioCiprianiBrunoLieutenantTenente di Vascello9/12/1943
TopazioCosentinoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioDaltoBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/12/1943
TopazioFeruglioBrunoNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioGaldiGennaroJunior ChiefSottocapo9/12/1943
TopazioGambacurtaEmilioNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioGambaranaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioGemellaroPietroLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.9/12/1943
TopazioGiammancoMarcoSergeantSergente9/12/1943
TopazioGioiaVincenzoNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioGuiducciPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo9/12/1943
TopazioLagomarsinoAldoNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioLauroAlbertoEnsignAspirante G.M.9/12/1943
TopazioLaversoFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/12/1943
TopazioLazzariniManricoNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioMaminiEugenioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/12/1943
TopazioMarinoTommasoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/12/1943
TopazioMascakdiAldoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello9/12/1943
TopazioMiloneGaetanoNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioNicolaiAldoChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe9/12/1943
TopazioNovellinoLuigiNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioParmeggianiFaustoSergeantSergente9/12/1943
TopazioPivaGiordanoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/12/1943
TopazioQuaglieriQuirinoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/12/1943
TopazioRaffaeleBartolomeoNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioRomaniRinoNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioSalzilloSilvioSergeantSergente9/12/1943
TopazioSblendorioGiovanniNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioSgroiGrazioNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioStefanelliUmbertoSergeantSergente9/12/1943
TopazioStucciVitoNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioTedescoBartolomeoNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioToniuttiGiacomoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/12/1943
TopazioTucciAntonioNaval RatingComune9/12/1943
TopazioUsaiAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/12/1943
TopazioViolaPietroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/12/1943
TorricelliCecioDavideNaval RatingComune6/23/1940
TorricelliDi RaimondoSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo6/23/1940
TorricelliRachelliPietroNaval RatingComune6/23/1940
TorricelliRagnoNandoNaval RatingComune6/23/1940
TorricelliSannaAngeloChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/23/1940
TorricelliSignoreAngeloNaval RatingComune6/23/1940
TorricelliSordaPierinoNaval RatingComune6/23/1940
TorricelliZavattaEttoreCivilianCivile6/23/1940
TrichecoAbtAdolfoNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoBaccarinCaterineJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoBegamiBrennoNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoBenassiPasqualeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/18/1942
TrichecoBenatiUmbertoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/18/1942
TrichecoBocinaAntoninoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoBonciLorenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoCallegariFerruccioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoCapezzutoMarioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe3/18/1942
TrichecoCardoneGiuseppeNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoChiapparaAntoninoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoCornelliVirginioNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoCunsoloGiovanniLieutenant CommanderCapitano di Corvetta3/18/1942
TrichecoCuvaSebastianoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoD’albenzioMarioNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoDe MicheliAlfredoNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoDella PiaSalvatoreSergeantSergente3/18/1942
TrichecoFontaniniCherubinoNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoFurioAntonioNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoGiacaloneMatteoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoGrumoGaetanoNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoIodiceGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoLaiGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoLapobelloGiuseppeNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoLuxardoGiorgioNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoManzottiAchilleNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoMarchisioGiulioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/18/1942
TrichecoMarcuzziRinaldoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/18/1942
TrichecoMontellaOnofrioEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi3/18/1942
TrichecoMozzettaQuintilianoSergeantSergente3/18/1942
TrichecoNegroDonatoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoPardiniRinoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoParnoffeRobertoJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoPicchiElioJunior ChiefSottocapo3/18/1942
TrichecoRonzinoAngeloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/18/1942
TrichecoSabatiniAttilioChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe3/18/1942
TrichecoTibaldiCarloNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoTontiErmannoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello3/18/1942
TrichecoTronconeGiovanniNaval RatingComune3/18/1942
TrichecoViaggiRobertoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe3/18/1942
TritoneArtinoFiorenzoNaval RatingComune1/19/1943
TritoneBelliniWalterJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1943
TritoneBrulloRosarioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1943
TritoneBuffoElioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1943
TritoneCavarocchiElvidioEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi1/19/1943
TritoneDe CaroGennaroChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe1/19/1943
TritoneFerrariGiovanniNaval RatingComune1/19/1943
TritoneFonnesuAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1943
TritoneGargiuloPasqualeChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/19/1943
TritoneLanniAntonioNaval RatingComune1/19/1943
TritoneMakchioriLuigiJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1943
TritoneMalavoltaIdrisNaval RatingComune1/19/1943
TritoneNardiGualtieroNaval RatingComune1/19/1943
TritoneNostranoAmelioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1943
TritonePaganoGennaroNaval RatingComune1/19/1943
TritoneParisentiAgostinoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe1/19/1943
TritonePezzinoGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1943
TritonePioliGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1943
TritoneRussoSalvatoreNaval RatingComune1/19/1943
TritoneSalgoVincenzoSergeantSergente1/19/1943
TritoneSalvatoriBernardoSergeantSergente1/19/1943
TritoneSannaAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/19/1943
TritoneSchiavonAttilioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello1/19/1943
TritoneSovranoBrunoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello1/19/1943
TurcheseDa RoldGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo11/27/1943
UarsciekArezzo della TargiaGaetanoLieutenantTenente di Vascello12/15/1943
UarsciekBattilanaPietroChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1942
UarsciekBressanBrunoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe12/15/1942
UarsciekBrigantiniPietroJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1942
UarsciekCerianiCarloNaval RatingComune12/15/1942
UarsciekDapiranRemigioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello12/15/1942
UarsciekDi LorenzoCorradoNaval RatingComune12/15/1942
UarsciekFotiaUgoNaval RatingComune12/15/1942
UarsciekGaleandroAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1942
UarsciekGarufiAntonioSergeantSergente12/15/1942
UarsciekLaporiniAlbertoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1942
UarsciekLeonardelliPioNaval RatingComune12/21/1942
UarsciekMazzottiIlarioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe12/15/1942
UarsciekRomanoGiovanniNaval RatingComune12/15/1942
UarsciekRossiGiovanniSergeantSergente12/15/1942
UarsciekTarraboiroSergioJunior ChiefSottocapo1/8/1943
UarsciekTironiErmannoNaval RatingComune10/5/1940
UarsciekZeloSebastianoJunior ChiefSottocapo12/15/1942
VelellaAlunniGiuseppeChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe9/7/1943
VelellaAntoniniAchilleNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaBandiniIldebrandoEnsign Other BranchesSottotenente Altri Corpi9/7/1943
VelellaBazzaniEnzoEnsignGuardiamarina9/7/1943
VelellaBiondiniGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaCaielliCarloNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaCampitoGiovanniChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/7/1943
VelellaCarusoGiuseppeSergeantSergente9/7/1943
VelellaCastellanoVittorioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/7/1943
VelellaCazzorlaSaverioNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaCerettoFrancescoNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaChiavegatoGiovanniSergeantSergente9/7/1943
VelellaCilioRenzoNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaCioniLorisJunior ChiefSottocapo9/7/1943
VelellaD’astaGiovanniNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaFabrisAurelioNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaFacchinettiErmenegildoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/7/1943
VelellaFeleppaEudecchioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe9/7/1943
VelellaFestaSaverioJunior ChiefSottocapo9/7/1943
VelellaFulmisiCristoforoNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaFurlanDuilioNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaGiacaloneAntoninoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/7/1943
VelellaGualcoCarloJunior ChiefSottocapo9/7/1943
VelellaIngrassiaSalvatoreNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaLeonciniSmilaceNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaMaffeiArmandoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/7/1943
VelellaMeninLuigiChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/7/1943
VelellaMeoniMarioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/7/1943
VelellaNovelliniRaffaeleEnsignAspirante G.M.9/7/1943
VelellaPardettiUgoNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaPiroddiOrlandoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/7/1943
VelellaRenzoniCarmeloSergeantSergente9/7/1943
VelellaRizzaAntonioNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaRizziPietroNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaSchiavonePietroJunior ChiefSottocapo9/7/1943
VelellaSerratiPietroSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.9/7/1943
VelellaSessaAndreaChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/7/1943
VelellaSestaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaSeveriniAngeloJunior ChiefSottocapo9/7/1943
VelellaSimonettiEoloNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaSirugoGiuseppeNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaSorrentinoGiorgioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe9/7/1943
VelellaSpinaAldoSergeantSergente9/7/1943
VelellaSpisaniDoroteoNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaTrapaniSalvatoreNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaVenutoLuigiNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaVespucciAldoNaval RatingComune9/7/1943
VelellaVittoriRobertoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello9/7/1943
VelellaZambriniGianninoJunior ChiefSottocapo9/7/1943
VenieroArenaAntoninoNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroBassiOresteNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroBelmonteVincenzoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroBignottiLuigiChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroBriguglioSalvatoreNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroBrondoniCarloNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroCabrillaPietroNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroCagnassoneMarioNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroCamprincoliAdelmoSergeantSergente6/7/1942
VenieroCerioloRenatoSergeantSergente6/7/1942
VenieroConnestariLivioNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroConvertiniDomenicoNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroCurcioPasqualeNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroCutriMicheleNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroDe BenedettiGiuseppeChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroDe pieroAngeloSergeantSergente6/7/1942
VenieroDella PiazzaLorenzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroDi SerioCiroNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroDomenichiniEnzoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroDuroniRenatoNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroIannielloRaffaeleNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroIllianoAlfonsoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroIppolitoAngeloChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroLa RosaEliosChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroLenaGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroLicciardelloAntoninoSergeantSergente6/7/1942
VenieroLucariniGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroLucianiFerdinandoSergeantSergente6/7/1942
VenieroLuconiPierinoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroLuddiEmilioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroLudovisiCurzioSergeantSergente6/7/1942
VenieroMaestriAristideNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroMajernaGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroMalonNarcisoSergeantSergente6/7/1942
VenieroManciottiMarioSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.6/7/1942
VenieroMazzellaElioNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroMechiniOsvaldoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroMeneghelliArditoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroMonetaAlfredoNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroMorinariAlfonsoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroMuhlbergerPaoloLieutenant Other BranchesCapitano G.N.6/7/1942
VenieroNazzariErnestoNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroPorcelliRaffaeleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroRotoloLuigiNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroRovitoCarloNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroSartoriRinoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroSavoiAurelioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroSclaunichEduardoNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroSetzuSalvatoreJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroSolazzoRaimondoNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroTessaroloElioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/7/1942
VenieroTorresPaoloJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroTovoMarioSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/7/1942
VenieroTucciOslavioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/7/1942
VenieroValliLucianoNaval RatingComune6/7/1942
VenieroVarratiFedericoEnsignGuardiamarina6/7/1942
VenieroVerganiEugenioEnsignGuardiamarina6/7/1942
VenieroZappettaElioLieutenantTenente di Vascello6/7/1942
ZaffiroAldinucciEnricoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroAprileRobertoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroAreggiGiulioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroArich-TichTristanoEnsignGuardiamarina6/9/1942
ZaffiroBertiniBrunoSublieutenantSottotenente di Vascello6/9/1942
ZaffiroBertoliniBrunoNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroBonaGiovanniSergeantSergente6/9/1942
ZaffiroBonaldoGiovanniNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroBonliccelliAlfirioChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/9/1942
ZaffiroBorraBrunoSergeantSergente6/9/1942
ZaffiroBugettiVincenzoSergeantSergente6/9/1942
ZaffiroBurgatoGiovanniChief 3rd ClassCapo di 3a Classe6/9/1942
ZaffiroCadarioCesareEnsignGuardiamarina6/9/1942
ZaffiroCarboniMarioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroColuccioGiuseppeNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroCorioGuidoNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroDellarieriIgnazioChief 1st ClassCapo di 1a Classe6/9/1942
ZaffiroDenteCarloNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroDi SommaFeliceChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/9/1942
ZaffiroFintoRaffaeleChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/9/1942
ZaffiroFonsecaCosimoNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroGadeschiGiovanniJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroGayMarioNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroGerardiAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/9/1942
ZaffiroGuidoneMarcelloJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroLoniAntonioJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroMezzenzanicaRinoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroMiraAgostinoSergeantSergente6/9/1942
ZaffiroNovielloFrancescoChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/9/1942
ZaffiroPacificoAntonioNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroParacalliVincenzoNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroPediciniAntonioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/9/1942
ZaffiroQuagliaArnaldoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroRanaGualtieroJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroRibuoliGigettoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroRossakolaRenatoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroRuvoloOrazioChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/9/1942
ZaffiroSantoniPierinoNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroScukovitStanislaoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroTacconeGiuseppeJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroTartaraLucianoJunior ChiefSottocapo6/9/1942
ZaffiroTrentinPaoloChief 2nd ClassCapo di 2a Classe6/9/1942
ZaffiroUvaSergioNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroVakgiuArmandoNaval RatingComune6/9/1942
ZaffiroZannaCorradoSublieutenant G.N.Tenente G.N.6/9/1942

Submarines Successes

Total by Captain

CaptainTonsPatrols
C.C. Alberto Agostini12531
T.V. Giuseppe Aicardi21161
C.C. Gino Andreani2053
T.V. Mario Arillo69332
C.C. Walter Auconi66001
C.C. Alberto Avogadro di Cerrione6951
C.C. Bandino Bandini10901
T.V. Luigi Baroni80291
T.V. Ottorino Beltrami4091
C.C. Emilio Berengan6911
C.C. Enrico Bertarelli85532
C.C. Junio Valerio Borghese24441
C.C. Riccardo Boris65542
C.F. Giovanni Bruno161033
T.V. Cesare Buldrini126881
C.C. Ferdinando Calda80301
C.C. Giuseppe Caridi51621
C.C. Claudio Celli901
C.C. Giulio Chialamberto44393
T.V. Alberto Crepas50661
T.V. Corrado Dal Pozzo38051
T.V. Francesco D’Alessandro53271
C.C. Antonio De Giacomo253823
T.V. Olinto Di Serio3891
C.C. Rino Erier8501
C.C. Carlo Fecia di Cossato8653516
C.C. Renato Ferrini42001
T.V. Leone Fiorentini5451
C.C. Athos Fraternale356005
C.C. Gianfranco Gazzana Priaroggia9060111
T.V. Pasquale Gigli158582
C.C. Adalberto Giovannini276264
C.C. Ugo Giudice214963
T.V. Oscar Gran13401
C.C. Enzo Grossi103082
C.C. Alfredo Iaschi30391
C.F. Mario Leoni84061
C.C. Carlo Liannazza110393
C.C. Luigi Longanesi-Cattani344398
C.F. Primo Longobardo174894
C.C. Nicola Maiorana10441
C.C. Paolo Monechi15181
C.C. Francesco Murzi134072
C.C. Corrado Nardi82151
C.C. Emilio Olivieri290315
T.V. Vittorio Patrelli Campagnano9251
C.C. Salvatore Pelosi16901
C.C. Manlio Petroni49932
T.V. Adriano Pini10581
C.C. Gioacchino Polizzi19392
T.V. Mario Paolo Pollina132344
T.V. Giuliano Prini79772
T.V. Sergio Puccini130133
C.C. Vittore Raccanelli101152
T.V. Marco Revedin139612
C.C. Roberto Rigoli155843
C.C. Romeo Romei18881
C.C. Giuseppe Roselli Lorenzini57591
T.V. Mario Rossetto92642
S.T.V. Attilio Russo5861
C.C. Guido Saccardo200431
T.V. Renato Scandola75161
S.T.V. Armando Sibille5861
T.V. Giovanni Sorrentino8401
C.C. Carlo Alberto Teppati15501
C.C. Salvatore Todaro176873
C.C. Franco Tosoni Pittoni111423
C.C. Carlo Tucci40081
C.C. Giuseppe Vocaturo46621

Total by Boat

BoatTonsPatrols
Leonardo Da Vinci12024317
Enrico Tazzoli9665018
Luigi Torelli428717
Morosini409276
Barbarigo392997
Pietro Calvi341936
Comandante Cappellini316485
Giuseppe Finzi307605
Michele Bianchi276264
Archimede256292
Argo209243
Guglielmo Marconi176737
Alessandro Malaspina163833
Reginaldo Giuliani161033
Dandolo131543
Alagi130133
Bronzo126881
Alpino Bagnolini111423
Emo109582
Maggiore Baracca85532
Galilei82151
Naiade80291
Dessiè75161
Brin72412
Ambra69332
Ammiraglio Cagni58402
Veniero49932
Otaria46621
Axum42001
Guglielmotti40081
Ondina38051
Scirè35022
Capitano Tarantini30391
Mocenigo27712
Delfino21161
Nani19392
Pier Capponi18881
Torricelli16901
Marcello15501
Aradam13401
Ascianghi12392
Toti10901
Mameli10441
Platino9251
CA 38401
Tricheco6951
Topazio6911
CA 25861
CA 45861
Avorio5451
Acciaio4091
Corallo2053
Nichelio901

Total by Nationality

FlagTonsPatrols
Great Britain41307173
Norwey6438911
United States479867
Greece4705913
Netherland360727
Panama302766
Spain191585
Sweden191257
Turky75282
Brazil70972
Belgium67362
France60363
Uruguay57851
Yugoslavia51351
Latvia36441
Italy26382
Soviet Unions20123
Poland3891
Portugal3181
Tunisia2053

Submarines Captains

Note: ranks are abbreviate in the Italian format. The corresponding British and American ranks are documented here.

CaptainBoatBoat LostAreaFrom – To
T.V. Ottorino BeltramiAcciaioMed10-1941 – 11-1942
T.V. Vittorio PescatoreAcciaioXMed11-1942 – 7-1943
C.C. Giuseppe Roselli LorenziniAduaMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Luigi RiccardiAduaXMed6-1940 – 9-1941
T.V. Giovanni BonadiesAlabastroXMed5-1942 – 9-1942
T.V. Giulio ContreasAlagiMed6-1940 – 6-1941
T.V. Sergio PucciniAlagiMed6-1941 – 6-1942
C.F. Mario LeoniAlessandro MalaspinaAtlantic6-1940 – 8-1940
T.V. Prini GiulianoAlessandro MalaspinaXAtlantic?-? – 9-1941
C.C. Franco Tosoni PittoniAlpino BagnoliniMed6-1940 – 6-1940
C.C. Giulio ChialambertoAlpino BagnoliniAtlantic6-1940 – 7-1941
C.C. Mario TeiAlpino BagnoliniAtlantic9-1941 – 5-1942
T.V. Ferdinando CorsiAlpino BagnoliniAtlantic7-1941 – 9-1941
T.V. Angelo AmendoliaAlpino BagnoliniAtlantic5-1942 – 4-1943
T.V. Aldo CongedoAlpino BagnoliniAtlantic4-1943 – 9-1943
T.V. Mario ArilloAmbraMed6-1940 – 3-1941
C.C. Renato FerriniAmbraMed3-1941 – 7-1943
C.C. Virgilio SpigaiAmetistaMed6-1940 – 7-1941
C.F. Alberto GinocchioAmetistaXMed7-1941 – 9-1943
C.C. Giuseppe Roselli LorenziniAmmiraglio CagniAtlantic10-1941 – 6-1943
C.C. Carlo LiannazzaAmmiraglio CagniMed8-1941 – 10-1941
C.C. Alfredo MusottoAmmiraglio CaraccioloXMed9-1940 – 12-1941
T.V. Vincenzo D’AmatoAmmiraglio MilloXMed7-1940 – 3-1942
C.C. Gustavo MinieroAmmiraglio Saint BonXMed3-1940 – 1-1942
T.V. Bruno GhersinaAnfitriteXMed6-1940 – 3-1941
T.V. Raul GallettiAntonio SciesaXMed6-1940 – 11-1942
T.V. Oscar GranAradamMed6-1940 – 4-1942
C.C. Giuseppe BianchiniAradamMed11-1942 – 6-1940
T.V. Carlo ForniAradamMed4-1942 – 11-1942
C.C. Marino SalvatoriArchimedeAtlantic8-1940 – 5-1941
T.V. Elio SignoriniArchimedeRed Sea6-1940 – 8-1940
C.C. Gianfranco Gazzana PriaroggiaArchimedeAtlantic5-1941 – 5-1942
C.C. Guido SaccardoArchimedeXAtlantic5-1942 – 4-1943
T.V. Renato FrascollaArgentoMed5-1942 – 1-1943
T.V. Leo MasinaArgentoXMed1-1943 – 8-1943
T.V. Giulio ContreasArgoMed10-1940 – 4-1942
T.V. Alberto CrepasArgoAtlantic6-1940 – 10-1940
T.V. Pasquale GigliArgoMed4-1942 – 5-1942
T.V. Arcangelo GilibertiArgoMed5-1942 – 6-1943
T.V. Vittorio Cavicchia ScalamontiArgonautaXMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Ugo GelliAscianghiMed6-1940 – 6-1940
T.V. Olinto Di SerioAscianghiMed6-1940 – 9-1941
T.V. Rodolfo BombigAscianghiMed9-1941 – 8-1942
S.T.V. Mario FioriniAscianghiXMed